Ordenar por
# ClubChipLarga/LongSprintMedia/Middle
345 AADNEVIK, Kjell Einar TIF VIKING7208293 M-70
10:42
M-70
1450 AALTIO, Olli VELETA8665005 M-21A
9:43
M-21A
16:30
M-21A
984 ABRIL TURPÍN, Rafael INDEPENDIENTE8636821 M-40
9:19
M-40
16:18
M-40
825 ACEDO CASELLAS, Albert GO-XTREM1008355 M-21A
9:55
M-21A
16:44
M-21A
700 AGUILERA SANCHEZ, Sandra COLMENAR8021004 F-35A
9:32
F-35A
16:51
F-35A
942 AGUSTÍN GARCÍA, Mª Carmen IBON ZARAGOZA8664264 F-45
9:58
F-45
16:20
F-45
639 AHABAT, Marouan Beseddik COLIVENC2013005 M-16E
10:39
M-16E
17:08
M-16E
163 AHOLA, Joonas NAVI8636177 M-E.1
11:37
M-E
102 AHONEN, Paivi KARKKIRASTI8657121 F-65
9:58
F-65
17:08
F-65
834 ALBARRÁN ESTEBAN, Carlos GOCAN8110003 M-35A
10:24
M-35A
16:50
M-35A
985 ALBARRAN GUTIERREZ, Alvaro INDEPENDIENTE349490 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
1451 ALBERT ARPA, Aurora VELETA306213 F-60
9:14
F-60
1321 ALBERTO THIELSCH, Laura TOLEDO-O793112 F-21B
10:22
F-21B
17:08
F-21B
1499 ALBERTOS MARTÍNEZ, Josefa VILLENA-O256104
OPEN-NARANJA
708 ALCAIDE CAMACHO, Daniel COMA8665027 M-16E
9:35
M-16E
16:44
M-16E
709 ALCAIDE CAMACHO, Martín COMA8668746 M-12
9:48
M-12
16:54
M-12
9:48
710 ALCAIDE VIVES, Javier COMA2110354 M-35B
10:08
M-35B
16:31
M-35B
986 ALCAZAR BLAZQUEZ, Raquel INDEPENDIENTE2028992 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
629 ALCÁZAR FERNÁNDEZ, Manuel CODAN_EXTREMADURA8670284 M-35A
9:42
M-35A
16:29
M-35A
447 ALCOLEA MARTINEZ, Juan Carlos ASON899233 M-21B
10:41
M-21B
278 ALELIUNAS, Vilius SK S-SPORTAS8638428 M-E.2
11:23
M-E
17:28
M-E
279 ALELIUNIENE, Vesta SK S-SPORTAS8638422 F-E
10:50
F-E
16:50
F-E
1452 ALEMAN CABALLERO, Merche VELETA7207066 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
1409 ALFARO GARCÍA, Dori VALENCIA-O8093090 F-35A
10:56
F-35A
17:07
F-35A
640 ALFONSO GIL, Aitana COLIVENC2013004 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
641 ALFONSO ZARAGOZA, Miguel Alfredo COLIVENC2013003 M-21A
11:22
M-21A
1322 ALGUACIL MARTÍN, Maria Eugenia TOLEDO-O7204555 F-50
9:23
F-50
777 ALMONACID CARBONELL, Fernando CORRECAMINOS8080508 M-60
10:51
M-60
17:08
778 ALMONACID CARBONELL, Jorge CORRECAMINOS1417811 M-60
10:30
M-60
17:14
598 ALONSO BRASAS, Ana Julia CDP-O8020657 F-60
9:56
F-60
17:09
F-60
987 ALONSO GARCÍA, Esther MARISTAS SEGOVIA-O2028920 OPEN-AMARILLO
407 ALONSO MORÁN, Cristian ALABARDA-O8521992 M-21B
10:56
M-21B
16:09
1249 ALVAREDO REGUEIRO, Diana OP BETANZOS2006154 F-21B
11:22
F-21B
17:24
F-21B
1290 ÁLVAREZ BERRUEZO, Miguel RUMBO-MADRID_SANSE8280188 M-45
11:30
M-45
17:11
M-45
809 ÁLVAREZ MUÑOZ, Borja ESCONDITE-M8060691
M-E
16:47
522 AMAT FONT, Cesc CAT-O8516987 M-12
9:16
M-12
16:12
M-12
9:44
523 AMAT FONT, Jan CAT-O8650853 M-14
9:02
M-14
16:05
M-14
9:41
524 AMAT MUÑOZ, Marc CAT-O8650852 M-40
9:07
M-40
16:10
M-40
525 AMIGÓ BERTRÁN, Anna CAT-O8638377 F-40
10:13
F-40
17:06
F-40
1274 AMOR GARCIA, Pedro Antonio QUIPAR-O2082645 M-45
10:57
M-45
1070 AMOR PÉREZ, Jose Antonio LORCA-O1416928 M-21A
9:01
M-21A
1275 AMOR PÉREZ, Pedro QUIPAR-O2057754 M-16E
11:11
M-16E
846 AMOROS DÍAZ, Gema GODIH4626700 OPEN-NARANJA
847 AMOROS DÍAZ, Iris GODIH4626699 OPEN-AMARILLO
286 ANDERSSON, Jonas STORA TUNA OK870701 M-E.2
9:23
M-E
16:45
M-E
1071 ANDREO MORENO, Eva Maria LORCA-O211321
OPEN-NARANJA
1072 ANDREO MORENO, Ramón LORCA-O2010452
M-21B
1258 ANDRÉS PARDOS, Mónica PEÑA_GUARA8668752 F-21A
10:06
F-21A
17:25
F-21A
309 ANDRESEN, Kaj TAMPEREEN PYRINTO1418873
M-70
17:11
87 ANNALA, Vilma KANGASALA SK707710 F-E
9:50
F-E
16:28
F-E
1141 ANTUNEZ BAQUERO, Jesús MONTELLANO301674 M-21A
9:10
M-21A
16:26
M-21A
602 APARICIO GARRIGÓS, Luís CEAM_IBI-O2542594
M-21A
603 APARICIO GARRIGÓS, Marina CEAM_IBI-O8662023 F-18E
9:12
F-18E
16:23
F-18E
1125 APARICIO PALOMINO, Silvia Belen MANZANARES-O8001663 F-40
9:18
F-40
16:42
F-40
1410 ARANDA ESCRICHE, Sergio VALENCIA-O8656825 M-40
10:58
M-40
16:32
M-40
310 ARBTER, Anja TAMPEREEN PYRINTO8330033
F-E
17:20
F-E
526 ARDERIU ROS, Marta CAT-O8400185 F-45
10:01
F-45
16:35
F-45
459 ARJONA GRIÑAN, Augusto BMT CASAS DE VES2115358 M-55
9:43
M-55
17:09
M-55
460 ARJONA PÉREZ, Esther BMT CASAS DE VES2115359 F-18E
10:04
F-18E
16:51
F-18E
461 ARJONA PÉREZ, Ines BMT CASAS DE VES2115357 F-18E
9:56
F-18E
16:55
F-18E
848 ARMERO GARCÍA, Josefina GODIH2023662 F-35B
10:26
F-35B
17:07
F-35B
1226 ARMISÉN SÁENZ DE CENZANO, Marta NAVALENO-O7200305 F-50
9:51
779 ARNAU MORELL, Alberto CORRECAMINOS7209330 M-35B
10:59
M-35B
17:19
798 ARRANZ BRAVO, Candela CORZO8170509 F-12
9:45
F-12
16:51
F-12
10:12
799 ARRANZ BRAVO, Jimena CORZO1603456 U-10
9:52
U-10
16:46
U-10
10:27
800 ARRANZ RODRÍGUEZ, Nicolás CORZO8670245 M-35B
9:56
M-35B
527 ARUMÍ CASADEVALL, Jordi CAT-O8140873 M-45
10:24
M-45
16:59
M-45
826 ARUMÍ ROTA, Xavier GO-XTREM8516997 M-E.1
9:21
M-E
16:59
M-E
528 ASTIER VIVES, Jordi CAT-O2010045 M-55
10:28
701 ASTIGARRAGA SUAREZ, Nekane COLMENAR8662017 F-35A
9:18
F-35A
16:55
F-35A
311 AVELIN, Melina TAMPEREEN PYRINTO9101738 F-E
10:08
F-E
16:36
988 AYALA GARCIA, Gorka INDEPENDIENTE2006952
OPEN-AMARILLO
1173 AYALA PIÑERO, Javier MURCIA-O1416372 M-21B
9:23
M-21B
989 AZORÍN MUÑOZ, Alejandro INDEPENDIENTE2010860 OPEN-ROJO
968 AZQUETA QUEMADA, Aize IMPERDIBLE2057632 F-45
10:19
F-40
16:57
F-45
199 BACKLUND, Per OK SÖDERTÖRN8196196 M-50
11:18
M-50
17:25
M-50
122 BAKLID, Jenny KONNERUD IL9200848 F-20E
10:25
F-20E
17:08
F-20E
1490 BALIBREA MELERO, Kety VERD37211320 F-45
9:22
F-45
529 BALLABRIGA COSTA, Marc CAT-O8663302 M-21A
9:31
M-21A
16:32
M-21A
990 BALLESTÉ MARTORELL, Albert INDEPENDIENTE7212194 M-21B
9:08
M-21B
16:15
M-21B
1323 BALLESTEROS ALGUACIL, Gonzalo TOLEDO-O8664082 M-14
9:08
M-14
16:19
M-14
9:39
408 BAÑON PUCHE, Andres ALABARDA-O362205 M-21B
9:17
M-21B
16:05
M-21B
991 BAÑOS GONZALEZ, Francisco INDEPENDIENTE403784 M-45
9:36
M-45
1491 BARBERÁ GARCÍA, Óscar VERD37208369 M-45
9:00
M-45
1239 BARCIA BELINCHÓN, Jorge O-GETAFE8002804 M-16E
11:07
M-16E
17:22
M-16E
1240 BARCIA HERNÁNDEZ, José Enrique O-GETAFE2023661 M-50
10:48
M-50
208 BARCIKOVA, Renata ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8656574 F-50
10:15
F-50
16:55
F-50
642 BAREA CASTAÑO, Lidia COLIVENC2012992 F-55
10:06
F-55
17:18
F-55
643 BAREA MURCIA, Abraham COLIVENC340718 M-12
10:56
M-12
16:48
M-12
10:18
644 BAREA MURCIA, Adrián COLIVENC306341 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
385 BARRIGÜETE ANDREU, Mª Isabel ADOL8310167 F-50
10:39
F-50
16:46
F-50
1163 BARRIOS ARÓS, Charo MONTSANT1393382 F-55
9:24
F-55
1324 BASARÁN VAN HAM, Kika TOLEDO-O8653283 F-20E
9:37
F-20E
16:14
F-20E
499 BATANERO BACHILLER, José C.O.GUADALAJARA7207949 M-45
10:30
M-45
17:01
M-45
500 BATANERO BACHILLER, Luzma C.O.GUADALAJARA2010930 F-45
10:25
F-45
1174 BELLO PEREIRA, Aurelio MURCIA-O1416387 M-70
9:46
M-70
1102 BENAVENTE PARA, Álvaro MALARRUTA8657342 M-35A
10:09
M-35A
16:17
M-35A
209 BENCUR, Juraj ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8004329 M-40
10:16
M-40
17:02
M-40
835 BENENAULA BARROS, Nidia GOCAN2050361 F-21A
9:16
F-21A
587 BENITO I FERRANDO, Arnau CAX ORIENTACIO2010482
OPEN-AMARILLO
588 BENITO I RUZAFA, Francesc-Josep CAX ORIENTACIO2128224 M-21B
9:20
M-21B
1227 BENITO MARTÍN, Raquel O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T2125473 F-35B
9:22
F-35B
16:37
F-35B
1175 BENITO RUIZ, Eduardo MURCIA-O2104757 M-12
10:48
M-12
10:36
1176 BENITO RUIZ, Esmeralda MURCIA-O2082620 F-12
11:00
F-12
10:48
1177 BENITO RUIZ, Jacinto MURCIA-O2111379 M-12
11:00
M-12
10:42
589 BENLLIURE ORTEGA, Juanen CAX ORIENTACIO1416936 M-50
8:58
247 BERGLUND, Mikkel RINGERIKE OL7000155 M-18E
9:31
M-18E
16:51
M-18E
943 BERMEJO AGUSTÍN, Inés IBON ZARAGOZA8668731 F-18E
9:52
F-18E
16:45
F-18E
944 BERMEJO AGUSTÍN, María IBON ZARAGOZA8668751 F-16E
10:35
F-16E
16:24
F-16E
1121 BERMÚDEZ MARTÍNEZ, José MALVARICHE-O2010185
M-E
604 BERNABEU CARBONELL, Marcos CEAM_IBI-O8656846 M-18E
9:04
M-18E
16:07
M-18E
645 BERNABEU MOLES, Pepa COLIVENC8665062 F-16E
10:59
F-16E
16:52
F-16E
646 BERNABEU MOLES, Ramón COLIVENC8665061 M-14
10:20
M-14
16:51
M-14
10:03
1178 BERNAL GÓMEZ, Jesús María MURCIA-O8662030 M-40
10:52
M-40
17:18
M-40
1500 BERNAL MEJÍAS, Alfredo VILLENA-O2010383
M-21B
16:51
810 BERNARDINO NUÑO, Beatriz ESCONDITE-M7209332 F-40
11:13
F-40
992 BERSABE MÁRQUEZ, Patrocinio INDEPENDIENTE2019733 F-35B
10:38
356 BERTUKS, Edgars TURUN METSANKAVIJAT8636144 M-E.1
11:53
M-E
380 BINDER, Brigitte WAT2042406
F-70
17:11
1103 BINDER, Gert Michael MALARRUTA8121111 M-50
9:58
M-50
17:10
M-50
264 BJÖRKLUND, Anders SAVEDALENS AIK7570415 M-55
10:22
M-55
17:00
M-55
169 BLAKSTAD, Gunvor ODDERSJAA SSK1416390 F-65
9:51
F-65
17:28
F-65
1520 BLANCO CANTERO, Malen ZAMORA-O1393221 F-35A
10:42
F-35A
1122 BLÁZQUEZ GARCÍA, Antonio MALVARICHE-O7200574
M-45
1123 BLAZQUEZ LORENTE, Sara MALVARICHE-O8089029
F-16E
351 BOLIN, Jacob TULLINGE SK253828 M-45
11:03
M-45
16:19
M-45
530 BONILLA TORRAS, Júlia CAT-O8089061 F-16E
10:29
F-16E
17:06
F-16E
36 BORG, Christer GOTEBORG MAJORNA OK9110619 M-55
9:25
M-55
17:24
M-55
1305 BORISOV, Maxim SUNO-AND8089033 M-45
8:48
M-45
1306 BORISOVA, Julia SUNO-AND8307032 F-40
11:03
F-40
295 BÖRJESSON ERIKSSON, Joel STORVIKS IF8004830 M-E.2
9:35
M-E
17:04
M-E
1164 BORRÀS RIPOLLÈS, Joan MONTSANT8638380 M-50
10:10
M-50
17:05
M-50
1165 BORRÀS VERGE, Carla MONTSANT2121099 F-12
9:30
F-12
16:33
F-12
10:03
267 BOSCH TORDILLO, Elisabet SIMEPIERDO8665023 F-35A
10:07
F-35A
17:11
F-35A
626 BÓVEDA OTEGI, Alberto COBI8445655 M-55
10:16
M-55
16:54
M-55
170 BREDLAND, Else Margrethe ODDERSJAA SSK1304040 F-70
9:50
F-70
17:19
F-70
171 BREDLAND, Floke ODDERSJAA SSK1304049 M-70
10:49
M-70
16:59
M-70
41 BREKKE, Marith HAMAR OK1104966
F-70
17:15
F-70
462 BRIZ MARTINEZ, Paola BMT CASAS DE VES9880321 F-E
9:53
F-E
647 BROTONS SANCHÍS, Amparo COLIVENC2012991 F-60
10:10
F-60
17:17
F-60
531 BRUCH MASERAS, Rossend CAT-O8089036 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
532 BRUNS SÁNCHEZ, Marta CAT-O8650840 F-E
10:05
F-E
16:14
F-E
533 BUSCART PIÑOT, Montserrat CAT-O8070571 F-40
10:33
F-40
17:00
F-40
757 BUSTAMANTE VAL, Francisco José COMCU1425727 M-21A
9:58
M-21A
16:46
M-21A
266 BUTILKIN, Niilo SÄYNEISEN SALPA8658610 M-65
10:43
M-65
1179 CABALLERO CABALLERO, Miguel MURCIA-O341190
M-21B
811 CABAÑAS GARCIA, Ismael ESCONDITE-M7204568 M-40
8:55
M-40
16:16
M-40
631 CABEZALI ., Martin COHU2101060 M-12
10:04
M-12
16:30
605 CALATAYUD GINER, Ángel CEAM_IBI-O2082655 M-21B
9:14
M-21B
16:13
M-21B
606 CALATAYUD IVAÑEZ, Alex CEAM_IBI-O2115390 OPEN-AMARILLO
607 CALATAYUD IVÁÑEZ, David CEAM_IBI-O8008926 M-14
9:20
M-14
16:09
M-14
9:35
1126 CALATAYUD NUÑEZ, Victor MANZANARES-O8664075 M-21B
10:38
M-21B
849 CALATAYUD PUJALTE, María Del Mar GODIH2064429 F-35B
9:50
F-35B
16:55
F-35B
767 CALDERÓN PUJANTE, Natanael COMN Murcia8089051 M-21A
10:19
M-21A
16:40
M-21A
850 CALERO ALCAÑIZ, Marisa GODIH1425706 F-35B
10:18
F-35B
17:22
F-35B
836 CALLE CRUZ, Angel GOCAN8666111 M-21A
9:25
M-21A
16:34
M-21A
993 CALLE MARCOS, Nerea INDEPENDIENTE2145372 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
463 CALOMARDE CAMBRONERO, Antonio BMT CASAS DE VES8001676 M-14
9:41
M-14
16:35
M-14
10:05
945 CALVA TROYA, Jacinto IBON ZARAGOZA8659364 M-E.1
9:01
M-E
16:51
M-E
1259 CAMACHO DÍAZ, Jesús PEÑA_GUARA2105543 M-21B
11:05
M-21B
17:21
M-21B
711 CAMACHO GARCIA, Lucia COMA2010620 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
448 CÁMARA VILLAGORDO, Victor Ramón ASON8000295
M-35A
648 CAMARASA PÉREZ, Ana COLIVENC8659379 F-E
10:23
F-E
16:48
F-E
649 CAMARASA PÉREZ, Cristobal COLIVENC2041281 M-E.1
9:09
M-E
17:06
M-E
851 CAMPOS CUBAS, Ángela GODIH403788 F-14
10:45
F-14
16:59
F-14
10:36
409 CANO LÓPEZ, Antonio Jesús ALABARDA-O8200380 M-35A
10:36
M-35A
16:38
M-35A
940 CANO RODRÍGUEZ, Lourdes IBERIA8658631 F-45
10:46
F-45
16:53
F-45
1180 CANO SALCEDO, Eduardo MURCIA-O403233 M-12
9:40
M-12
9:58
852 CANTOS GÓMEZ, Esther GODIH7207516 F-35B
10:10
F-35B
608 CARBONELL MARTI, Antonio Jesús CEAM_IBI-O8656850 M-35A
9:27
M-35A
16:11
M-35A
590 CARBONERAS GARCIA, Neus CAX ORIENTACIO2125484
OPEN-AMARILLO
853 CARCHANO GARCÍA, Blas GODIH2091993 M-18E
10:01
M-18E
16:49
M-18E
854 CARCHANO GARCÍA, Julián GODIH2096986 M-16E
9:27
M-16E
712 CÁRDENAS FERNÁNDEZ, Irene COMA409069 F-21B
9:42
F-21B
16:48
F-21B
296 CARLSEN, Peter STURLA IF1902680 M-50
10:58
M-50
16:37
297 CARLSEN, Silje STURLA IF2113337 F-20E
9:25
F-20E
16:59
F-20E
1325 CARO HUERTAS, Manuel TOLEDO-O7209410 M-21B
9:47
M-21B
994 CARO OLMOS, Celia INDEPENDIENTE7009407 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
995 CARPENA SORIANO, Alicia INDEPENDIENTE2111350
OPEN-AMARILLO
1501 CARRASCO RODRÍGUEZ, Patricia VILLENA-O421503 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
758 CARRASCOSA BAEZA, Mª Covadonga COMCU341410 F-60
9:21
F-60
17:01
F-60
713 CARRERA CUENCA, Iván COMA8210698 M-21B
10:29
M-21B
16:57
M-21B
534 CARRETERO MIGUEL, Miriam CAT-O1300098 F-E
9:59
F-E
16:24
F-E
855 CARRILERO SEVILLA, Francisco GODIH8140969 M-50
10:44
M-50
856 CARRILERO SEVILLA, Juan Virginio GODIH8160162 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
996 CARRILLO CERDA, Pablo INDEPENDIENTE2020241
M-21B
1326 CARRILLO RECIO, José Antonio TOLEDO-O7207011 M-50
9:22
M-50
464 CARRIÓN CIOBANU, Carla BMT CASAS DE VES4624068 F-14
10:18
F-14
16:25
F-14
10:28
1181 CARRIÓN SÁNCHEZ, Juan Antonio MURCIA-O2028958 M-60
9:21
M-60
16:23
M-60
465 CARRIÓN SOTOS, Julio BMT CASAS DE VES2087555 M-16/18
9:42
M-16/18
16:50
M-16/18
10:10
946 CARRUESCO MARQUINA, Azucena IBON ZARAGOZA8664277 F-55
9:31
F-55
17:22
F-55
837 CASADO GÓMEZ, Diego GOCAN8657351 M-18E
9:34
M-18E
17:01
M-18E
623 CASADÓ TARIN, Rosa CMCHESTE-O2082797 F-55
9:17
F-55
17:10
F-55
650 CASAL GIL, Laia COLIVENC887338 U-10
10:55
U-10
16:54
U-10
10:15
651 CASAL I FERNÀNDEZ, Roger COLIVENC8090181 M-E.2
9:43
M-E
535 CASAMAYOR OTERO, Ignasi CAT-O1393278 M-E.1
8:45
M-E
827 CASELLAS DALMAU, Rosa María GO-XTREM8240428 F-60
9:07
F-60
17:25
F-60
1357 CASTILLO MULA, María TOTANA-O53426 F-45
10:58
F-45
1502 CATALÁN GARCÍA, Samuel VILLENA-O8041192 M-21A
10:28
M-21A
16:50
M-21A
652 CAUS PERTEGAZ, Nuria COLIVENC1401768 F-50
10:47
F-50
10 CAVAGNIS, Sebastiano Akira ASD FONZASO2800449 M-14
9:17
M-14
17:13
M-14
10:27
11 CAVAGNIS, Stefano ASD FONZASO8303048 M-40
9:16
M-40
16:54
M-40
210 CECH, Tomas ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8656547 M-50
9:24
M-50
16:54
M-50
211 CECH, Viktor ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8004291 M-12
10:16
M-12
17:03
M-12
10:20
212 CECH, Vit ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8004316 M-18E
9:19
M-18E
16:35
M-18E
997 CENTENERO GARCIA, Jose Antonio INDEPENDIENTE2020327
OPEN-ROJO
998 CENTENERO GARCÍA, Jose Antonio INDEPENDIENTE2010181
OPEN-ROJO
999 CERDÁ MARÍN, Pedro Antonio INDEPENDIENTE53461 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1283 CERDÁN GUZMAN, Daniel RAIDERMANIA2020308
OPEN-ROJO
213 CETLOVA, Karolina ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA2091596 F-14
10:30
F-14
16:53
F-14
10:06
214 CETLOVA, Magdalena ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8000238 F-16E
10:20
F-16E
16:56
F-16E
1182 CHACON MARTÍNEZ, Raquel MURCIA-O8665077 F-35A
9:39
F-35A
446 CHAMORRO GARCIA, Xoel AROMON8662223 M-E.1
10:09
M-E
17:13
M-E
205 CHKRIPESKA, Meri OK ZLATOVRV2046111 F-E
10:56
F-E
17:00
F-E
381 CIVERA GORRIZ, Jaume ADCON7212207 M-21B
9:56
M-21B
16:45
M-21B
780 CLARAMUNT MORAGA, Alicia CORRECAMINOS8667838 F-18E
10:56
F-18E
16:57
F-18E
781 CLARAMUNT MORAGA, Sofia CORRECAMINOS2010623 F-12
11:05
F-12
17:15
F-12
10:54
782 CLARAMUNT PEDRÓN, Luis CORRECAMINOS8633518 M-50
10:36
M-50
17:15
M-50
1001 CLARES MAGAÑA, Miguel INDEPENDIENTE2010199 OPEN-ROJO
1000 CLARES MAGAÑA, Miguel INDEPENDIENTE  OPEN-ROJO
194 CLASSON, Elin OK ORINTO8009508 F-E
10:32
F-E
16:30
F-E
195 CLASSON, Erik OK ORINTO1420202 M-E.1
10:33
M-E
16:49
M-E
268 CLOOSTERMANS, Luc SIMEPIERDO8121261 M-55
10:01
M-55
17:06
M-55
1453 COBOS BARRERA, Enriqueta VELETA1394863 F-40
9:43
F-40
1002 CODINA HUIX, David INDEPENDIENTE2115362 M-45
11:42
M-45
17:07
M-45
783 CODINA TORRES, Jose Manuel CORRECAMINOS1397023 M-45
11:00
536 CODINA TURON, Anna CAT-O2102904 F-16E
11:02
F-16E
17:36
F-16E
537 COLOM PICH, Xavi CAT-O8651390 M-40
10:07
M-40
16:38
M-40
838 COLOMA PEÑATE, María GOCAN1301713 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
1503 CONEJERO SÁNCHEZ, Josefina VILLENA-O2104717 F-55
9:45
F-55
599 CONEJO GARROTE, Alberto CDP-O1394869 M-E.2
9:07
M-E
16:36
M-E
1073 CORBALAN ORTEGA, Francisco LORCA-O9999912 M-50
8:56
M-50
1074 CORBALÁN VÁZQUEZ, David LORCA-O7204857 M-21A
9:07
M-21A
653 CORCOLES COLOMER, Unai COLIVENC343158 M-14
10:32
M-14
16:43
M-14
10:25
1183 CORDÓN PÉREZ, Raúl MURCIA-O8670527 M-35B
9:50
M-35B
784 CORIHUELA SÁNCHEZ, Pedro CORRECAMINOS8657359 M-35B
9:20
M-35B
785 CORONA LÓPEZ, Pedro Enrique CORRECAMINOS8665036 M-60
10:57
M-60
17:20
M-60
1454 CORRAL MARTÍNEZ, Encarna VELETA2052395 F-35B
9:34
F-35B
17:13
F-35B
857 CORREAS MARTINEZ, Guillermo GODIH2120253 M-14
9:50
M-14
16:39
M-14
10:09
858 CORREAS PARREÑO, Francisco José GODIH2120279 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1127 CORROCHANO GALÁN, Alfonsa MANZANARES-O2006930 F-55
9:38
F-55
1128 CORTÉS CÉSPEDES, Concepción MANZANARES-O8001674 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1003 CORTES, David INDEPENDIENTE1459134 M-21A
11:04
433 CORTIJO GARCIA, Laura ALICANTE-O4715281
OPEN-AMARILLO
434 CORTIJO VENA, Oscar ALICANTE-O981731
OPEN-NARANJA
1075 CORTIJOS LÓPEZ, Mireya LORCA-O206270 F-18E
9:40
1076 CORTIJOS SEQUERA, José Santano LORCA-O247770 M-50
9:00
1358 CORTIJOS SEQUERA, María TOTANA-O2096963
8658625
F-45
11:10
F-45
17:17
F-45
1184 COSTA MARTÍNEZ, Francisco MURCIA-O1421563
M-35B
759 COTILLAS MOYA, David COMCU8291096 M-E.2
9:19
M-E
17:08
M-E
1379 CRESPO ASUNCIÓN, Rafael UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE8656763 M-21B
10:17
M-21B
16:43
M-21B
1455 CRIBELLATI FIGARI, Dalila VELETA1421590 F-45
10:10
F-45
1129 CRUZ-SEPÚLVEDA MUÑOZ-QUI, María Del Pilar MANZANARES-O1421486 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
714 CUENCA ADÁN, Brígida COMA8290617 F-45
10:49
F-45
859 CUESTA PIQUERAS, Marcela GODIH2122700 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
241 CURZIO, Samuele POLISPORTIVA G MASI8516943 M-E.2
10:55
M-E
17:30
M-E
807 CUTILLAS DÍAZ, Sergio ESCOLARES YECLA2010836 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
539 DAVÍ RECASENS, Albert CAT-O8638414 M-50
10:50
M-50
17:24
M-50
538 DAVI RECASENS, Daniel CAT-O1470666 M-45
11:27
M-45
17:19
M-45
215 DAVIDIK, Marian ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA  M-E.1
10:21
M-E
16:50
M-E
1521 DAVIDIK, Marian ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8667959 M-40
11:28
M-40
17:24
M-40
540 DE CABO RAMON, Xavier CAT-O8012016 M-60
10:48
M-60
17:11
M-60
107 DE CUYPER, Warre KOL1421282
8659291
M-E.1
8:49
M-E
17:22
M-E
1307 DE DIOS VIÑAS, David SURCO2006964 M-45
9:39
M-45
839 DE FRUTOS COLL, Luis GOCAN8656822 M-21A
10:49
M-21A
17:12
M-21A
1327 DE LA FUENTE PALMERO, Jose Luis TOLEDO-O2057752 M-45
9:54
M-45
1130 DE LA GUÍA CRUZ-SEPÚLVED, Ana MANZANARES-O1421492 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
1131 DE LA GUÍA ESCOBAR, Javier MANZANARES-O1421484 M-21B
8:50
M-21B
16:25
M-21B
1241 DE LA LOSA MERINO, Sergio O-GETAFE8664981 M-35B
9:17
M-35B
16:25
M-35B
1328 DE LA RUBIA RUANO, Begoña TOLEDO-O1060995 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1185 DE LUCAS MORENO, Ramón MURCIA-O1396904 M-60
9:42
M-60
1004 DE MATA MAYA, Sandra INDEPENDIENTE8641345 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1276 DE MAYA FERNÁNDEZ, Juan QUIPAR-O2125496 M-21B
11:26
M-21B
17:13
M-21B
1277 DE MAYA VALERO, Alejandro QUIPAR-O2125444 M-18E
11:10
M-18E
17:23
M-18E
1380 DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN, David UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE8650860 M-20E
10:37
M-20E
17:29
M-20E
1381 DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN, Jorge UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE8653205 M-16E
11:15
M-16E
17:20
M-16E
435 DE MIGUEL ARMISÉN, Mónica ALICANTE-O8670268 F-14
10:42
F-14
17:11
F-14
10:52
1104 DE VILLARREAL GARCÍA, Enzo MALARRUTA8627777 M-21A
10:13
M-21A
17:00
M-21A
466 DEFEZ CERNICHARO, Ana BMT CASAS DE VES8653286 F-20E
10:05
F-20E
17:05
F-20E
1105 DEL CAMPO CAMPO, Cristina MALARRUTA8130369 F-50
10:43
F-50
16:16
F-50
1382 DEL MORAL DURÁ, Santiago UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE8651392 M-60
10:24
M-60
16:35
M-60
1242 DEL RÍO DE SANDE, Jesús O-GETAFE1470615 M-35B
10:20
M-35B
1383 DELGADO CECILIA, Beatriz UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE887211 F-60
9:28
F-60
17:05
F-60
1456 DELGADO HERNÁNDEZ, Javier VELETA2087566 M-21B
10:23
M-21B
17:03
M-21B
1166 DELGADO MORANT, Loli MONTSANT694440 F-50
10:19
F-50
16:22
F-50
1005 DELMORAL MESA, Sebas INDEPENDIENTE2010599 M-35B
10:11
715 DEZA LOPEZ, Ruben COMA8657340 M-21A
10:34
M-21A
16:48
M-21A
860 DÍAZ HERRERO, Inés GODIH239184 F-14
10:06
410 DIAZ ALCAIDE, Samuel ALABARDA-O8141974 M-45
9:51
M-45
16:51
M-45
386 DÍAZ ALMAGRO ALMAGRO, Maria Dolores ADOL8668547 F-60
10:17
F-60
17:13
F-60
654 DÍAZ BALAGUER, Víctor COLIVENC8664257 M-21B
10:53
M-21B
16:59
M-21B
702 DIAZ BES, Jorge COLMENAR8041100 M-35A
9:30
M-35A
16:14
M-35A
655 DÍAZ CALATAYUD, Carlos COLIVENC8030709 M-18E
11:13
M-18E
16:59
M-18E
861 DÍAZ CALATAYUD, Javier GODIH2105550
M-12
17:00
M-12
10:04
862 DIAZ CANTOS, Carmen GODIH2122683
OPEN-NARANJA
1077 DÍAZ FUENTES, Micaela LORCA-O8680437 F-40
9:13
F-40
1251 DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ, Manuel ORIENTIJOTE1410487
8658617
M-E.1
9:05
M-E
16:32
M-E
863 DÍAZ HERRERO, Miguel GODIH2016895 M-14
10:23
864 DÍAZ MARCO, Antonio GODIH2064428 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
865 DÍAZ ORTUÑO, Miguel GODIH1428551 M-45
9:45
627 DIÉGUEZ MARGALLO, Luis COBI409099 M-60
9:39
M-60
56 DJERF, Martin IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA961017 M-E.2
10:23
M-E
1504 DOMENE MARÍN, Juan VILLENA-O2045107 M-50
10:26
M-50
1505 DOMENE REVERT, Adriana VILLENA-O4715293
OPEN-NARANJA
1506 DOMENE REVERT, Juan Antonio VILLENA-O225545 M-12
9:52
M-12
10:10
420 DOMENECH DOMENECH, Àlex ALCOI2028980
OPEN-AMARILLO
436 DOMENECH ZORNOZA, Raul ALICANTE-O225546
OPEN-AMARILLO
108 DRAGE, Vetle KONGSBERG OL8220702 M-18E
9:52
M-18E
16:43
M-18E
179 DULIUS, Dominykas OK ARBORO8662185 M-E.2
10:07
M-E
16:37
M-E
1106 DURÁN GARCÍA, Miguel Ángel MALARRUTA8665071 M-45
10:12
M-45
37 EDVARDSEN, Asgeir GOTEBORG MAJORNA OK2010236 M-60
9:33
M-60
17:23
M-60
109 EGER, Helene KONGSBERG OL1700306 F-20E
9:49
F-20E
16:26
F-20E
110 EGER, Johan KONGSBERG OL1700300 M-18E
9:13
M-18E
17:03
M-18E
200 EKLÖW, Nils OK SÖDERTÖRN990500 M-50
10:42
M-50
17:20
M-50
38 EKLUND, Andreas GOTEBORG MAJORNA OK8000234 M-45
8:57
M-45
17:13
M-45
1078 ELÍAS SÁNCHEZ, José Luis LORCA-O8651377 M-18E
9:01
M-18E
947 ENFEDAQUE ECHEVARRIA, Tomas IBON ZARAGOZA2010107 M-70
10:00
M-70
17:03
M-70
1006 ENRIQUEZ MOLINA, Maria INDEPENDIENTE2028994 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
103 ERIKSSON, Göran KIMITO SF1304007 M-65
9:33
M-65
17:12
M-65
1308 ESCAMILLA YÉLAMOS, Ana Belén SURCO2010665 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
401 ESCARAVAJAL RODRÍGUEZ, Juan Carlos AGUILAS-O8517479 M-21B
10:02
M-21B
1007 ESCODA DURÀ, Cèsar INDEPENDIENTE2020276
OPEN-NEGRO
1167 ESCOLÀ FERRAN, Laura MONTSANT8643491 F-21A
10:16
F-21A
17:29
F-21A
656 ESCOLA GARCIA, Mario COLIVENC342326
M-14
9:55
467 ESCRIBANO BELTRÁN, Cristina BMT CASAS DE VES9152274 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
312 ESKOLA, Mikko TAMPEREEN PYRINTO690007 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
657 ESPADAS MARTÍNEZ, Inma COLIVENC8670231 F-21A
10:51
F-21A
17:13
F-21A
1079 ESPARZA MUÑOZ, María José LORCA-O8670378 F-21A
9:21
F-21A
1301 ESPIGARES DIAZ, Manuel SRK8664267 M-50
9:12
M-50
16:35
M-50
1302 ESPIGARES TAPIA, Eloy SRK8664283 M-14
9:05
M-14
16:03
M-14
9:47
251 ESPINOSA BAJO, Andreu SANT_JOAN8170714 M-21A
10:58
M-21A
17:08
M-21A
437 ESTEVAN JIMÉNEZ, Francisco Manuel ALICANTE-O2045102 M-21B
11:08
M-21B
786 ESTEVE GUILLEMAT, Jordi CORRECAMINOS1396938 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
787 ESTEVE CABALLERO, Montserrat CORRECAMINOS8658607 F-35B
9:26
F-35B
16:28
F-35B
658 ESTEVE FUENTES, Samuel COLIVENC2091967 M-55
10:58
M-55
1492 ESTEVE IBÁÑEZ, Héctor VERD38656847 M-35A
10:03
M-35A
16:47
421 EVA DOMÉNECH, Doménech ALCOI4650383
OPEN-AMARILLO
387 EXPÓSITO PELADO, Raúl ADOL8004748 M-35A
9:24
M-35A
16:05
M-35A
388 EXPÓSITO RICO, Claudia ADOL4609975 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
1493 FABADO GUILLEN, Isabel VERD37208370 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1142 FAGE SIMONIN, Amalia MONTELLANO8658615 F-18E
10:40
F-18E
16:41
F-18E
541 FAJA SANJAUME, Guinedell CAT-O8220406 F-14
11:06
F-14
17:15
F-14
10:46
252 FAJARDO MOLINA, Maria Isabel SANT_JOAN2020133 F-21B
10:52
F-21B
768 FALGAS NUEDA, Marina COMN Murcia1011298 U-10
10:34
U-10
17:14
U-10
10:51
769 FALGAS NUEDA, Sergio COMN Murcia1082005 M-12
10:40
M-12
17:15
M-12
10:34
770 FALGAS ROBLES, Sergio COMN Murcia7212210 M-40
11:25
M-40
17:22
M-40
948 FANDOS FALO, César IBON ZARAGOZA8664285 M-50
9:52
M-50
17:13
M-50
949 FANDOS LORENTE, César IBON ZARAGOZA8664268 M-14
9:35
M-14
16:53
M-14
9:33
542 FARGAS VILA, Jordi CAT-O8014675 M-40
10:49
M-40
16:30
M-40
1124 FAURA CLARES, Teresa MALVARICHE-O8665019 F-40
9:28
F-40
16:45
F-40
19 FEDOROV, Nikoly DREAM TEAM SPB8031921 M-55
9:31
M-55
16:24
M-55
969 FEIJOO ESCUDERO, Silvia IMPERDIBLE7202230 F-35B
11:10
F-35B
16:25
F-35B
659 FELICIANO SANJUAN, Luz COLIVENC8670358 F-21A
11:01
F-21A
16:49
F-21A
660 FELICIANO SANJUÁN, Violeta COLIVENC8622630 F-E
11:26
F-E
17:16
F-E
866 FELIPE BLASCO, Alejandro GODIH8051991 M-21B
10:08
M-21B
867 FELIPE MARTINEZ, Antonio GODIH2122684 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1186 FERNÁNDEZ BARAINCA, Luis Fernando MURCIA-O239190 M-60
9:27
M-60
628 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Mª Eulalia COBI240444 F-60
9:42
F-60
716 FERNÁNDEZ GODOY, Cristina Del Roc COMA2082893 F-21B
10:02
F-21B
17:00
F-21B
868 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, Jorge GODIH2102757 M-16/18
9:49
M-16/18
17:26
M-16/18
10:34
869 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, Lola GODIH2120293 F-14
10:51
F-14
17:21
F-14
10:26
801 FERNÁNDEZ LIRIA, Cristóbal COTA1401518 M-50
11:24
M-50
17:03
M-50
941 FERNÁNDEZ PLAZA, José Antonio IBERIA7200552 M-35A
10:42
M-35A
717 FERNÁNDEZ REYNOLDS, Victoria COMA2052239 F-35A
9:46
F-35A
17:19
F-35A
1250 FERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ, Juan José OP BETANZOS8664988 M-35A
10:51
M-35A
17:17
M-35A
1080 FERRA CASADO, Juan LORCA-O8661775 M-60
10:45
M-60
1309 FERRA MURCIA, Sergio SURCO8185969 M-21A
10:46
M-21A
16:54
M-21A
1329 FERRANDO GALÁN, Gonzalo TOLEDO-O8664069 M-16E
9:59
M-16E
16:36
M-16E
1330 FERRANDO GALÁN, Irene TOLEDO-O1391509 F-14
9:51
F-14
17:07
F-14
10:38
788 FERRER RODRIGO, Amparo CORRECAMINOS1112966 F-50
10:31
F-50
16:49
F-50
1384 FERRIZ VALERO, Alberto UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE8008939 M-35A
11:03
M-35A
17:20
M-35A
1331 FLORES GARCÍA, Mariano TOLEDO-O1403315 M-45
10:27
M-45
468 FLORES LÓPEZ, Paco BMT CASAS DE VES2126318 M-35B
9:29
M-35B
16:58
M-35B
1411 FONT GARCÍA, José VALENCIA-O8663236 M-65
9:54
M-65
16:56
M-65
828 FORNAGUERA MARÍN, Joan Ramón GO-XTREM8647685 M-50
10:32
M-50
16:48
M-50
1494 FORSAT SERER, Norinda VERD3306275 F-21B
10:12
F-21B
16:36
269 FOSSEZ -, Claude SIMEPIERDO9200269 M-60
10:00
M-60
16:44
M-60
950 FRANCÉS BRIZ, Coral IBON ZARAGOZA8516121 F-50
10:23
F-50
17:01
F-50
1143 FRANCO LOZADA, Nieves MONTELLANO7050417 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
543 FREIXAS NOGUÉ, Josep Maria CAT-O8665072 M-21A
9:37
M-21A
16:24
M-21A
544 FREIXAS NOGUÉ, Meritxell CAT-O8663296 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1457 FRIAS FUNES, Alfonso VELETA2053698 M-16/18
9:56
M-16/18
17:10
M-16/18
10:19
1458 FRÍAS FUNES, Fernando VELETA1401559 M-21A
9:52
M-21A
1459 FRÍAS PULIDO, Fernando VELETA2077783 M-55
9:52
M-55
152 FRØYD, Jørgen LARVIK OK7503580 M-E.1
9:49
M-E
17:17
M-E
1008 FRUTOS HERNANDEZ, Sergio INDEPENDIENTE7773068
OPEN-ROJO
1009 FRUTOS MARCHANTE, Enma INDEPENDIENTE2020275
OPEN-AMARILLO
1010 FRUTOS MARCHANTE, Víctor INDEPENDIENTE1423406
OPEN-NARANJA
970 FUENTE FEIJOO, Berta IMPERDIBLE427359 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
971 FUENTE FEIJOO, Bruno IMPERDIBLE2097025 U-10
11:16
U-10
16:22
U-10
10:48
972 FUENTE SANCHEZ, Pedro IMPERDIBLE8313071 M-40
11:22
M-40
427 FUNES GAMBIN, Consuelo Remedio ALHAMA_COYM8089009 F-45
9:28
F-45
48 FUNG, Charmaine HKOXCC8417043 F-E
10:41
F-E
17:04
F-E
545 GABARRÓ SENDRA, Lola CAT-O2125447 F-16E
10:23
F-16E
16:48
F-16E
508 GABARRÓN ALCAZAR, Jorge CALASPARRA-O2128234 M-16E
10:27
M-16E
16:50
M-16E
509 GABARRÓN ALCAZAR, Victoria CALASPARRA-O4631974 F-14
9:42
F-14
17:09
F-14
10:02
1278 GABARRÓN LÓPEZ, Cristobal QUIPAR-O1425748 M-45
11:24
M-45
1279 GADANHA MARTINS, André QUIPAR-O2120280 M-18E
11:04
M-18E
16:03
M-18E
1412 GADEA MARTÍ, Hector VALENCIA-O2028949 M-21B
11:29
M-21B
16:37
M-21B
1332 GALÁN SIERRA, Cristina TOLEDO-O1391510 F-45
10:07
F-45
17:05
F-45
270 GALDÓN DELGADO, Amalia SIMEPIERDO8662016 F-65
9:30
F-65
17:16
F-65
609 GALERA SOLA, German CEAM_IBI-O8008962
M-16/18
10:07
610 GALERA SOLA, Sonia CEAM_IBI-O8670216 F-14
9:24
F-14
16:19
F-14
9:50
611 GALERA UCLES, Ventura CEAM_IBI-O7204529 M-50
9:14
M-50
16:30
M-50
15 GALICZ, Karol BKS WATAHA WARSZAWA8198611 M-E.1
10:49
M-E
17:21
M-E
16 GALICZ, Krystyna BKS WATAHA WARSZAWA1951826 F-65
9:23
F-65
17:24
F-65
1460 GALINDO LÓPEZ, Consuelo VELETA301687 F-60
9:00
F-60
216 GALLO, Natalie ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8648623 F-14
9:39
F-14
16:33
F-14
10:42
1228 GALVE ROPERH, Gael O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T2111328 M-14
9:23
M-14
16:17
M-14
10:59
1229 GALVE ROPERH, Natalia O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T2120309 F-35B
9:30
F-35B
16:31
F-35B
1144 GAMARRA DEL POZO, Pablo MONTELLANO8264793 M-12
10:36
M-12
17:18
M-12
9:42
1145 GAMARRA ROMERO, Eduardo MONTELLANO7005017 M-35B
9:41
M-35B
17:16
M-35B
1011 GARCÍA-VAQUERO, María Pilar INDEPENDIENTE1421327 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
870 GARCÍA BERMÚDEZ, Montse GODIH2102897 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
805 GARCÍA BAUTISTA, Lucía ENTREBALIZAS8182160 F-16E
11:11
F-16E
16:42
F-16E
661 GARCÍA BERNABEU, Álvaro COLIVENC8670356 M-20E
10:30
M-20E
17:13
M-20E
1413 GARCÍA CALADO, Alberto José VALENCIA-O8670868 M-21A
11:19
M-45
16:23
M-21A
718 GARCÍA CRESPO, José Manuel COMA8633194 M-E.2
9:03
M-E
812 GARCÍA DENGRA, Arturo ESCONDITE-M8220787 M-E.2
9:31
M-E
17:03
M-E
871 GARCÍA DESCALZO, Eva María GODIH2102919 F-35B
10:50
F-35B
469 GARCÍA DÍAZ, Javier BMT CASAS DE VES8647687 M-21A
11:01
M-21A
17:16
M-21A
1385 GARCÍA DOMENE, Ana UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE2069946 F-21B
10:27
F-21B
1386 GARCÍA DOMENE, Mari Carmen UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE2069927 F-35A
10:21
F-35A
662 GARCÍA GARCÍA, Celia COLIVENC8670359 F-16/18
10:08
F-16/18
17:22
F-16/18
10:19
1081 GARCIA GARCIA, Cristina LORCA-O2057900 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1107 GARCÍA GARCÍA, Mercedes MALARRUTA7211122 F-45
10:34
F-45
663 GARCÍA GOMARIZ, José COLIVENC2120261 M-35B
10:47
M-35B
17:07
M-35B
719 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Cristina COMA682156 F-12
9:50
F-12
17:03
F-12
10:09
720 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, Manuel COMA349409 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
721 GARCÍA GUERRERO, Antonio COMA8654391 M-50
9:44
M-50
17:01
M-50
470 GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, Javier BMT CASAS DE VES8653290 M-18E
10:25
M-18E
17:07
M-18E
974 GARCÍA MARÍN, Francisco IMPERDIBLE256157 M-45
10:39
M-45
16:35
M-45
1333 GARCÍA MEGIA, Nicolás TOLEDO-O7209377
8670564
M-16E
10:07
M-16E
16:56
M-16E
872 GARCÍA MOLINA, Pedro GODIH8011666 M-21B
10:32
M-21B
16:27
M-21B
1187 GARCIA NOGALES, Francisco Javier MURCIA-O2143015
M-50
1260 GARCÍA PARDOS, Jorge PEÑA_GUARA8261188 M-21A
10:07
M-21A
17:20
M-21A
1414 GARCIA PELLICER, Vicente VALENCIA-O1420012 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1082 GARCÍA PEÑAS, Lucía LORCA-O8651395 F-16E
10:02
F-16E
17:04
F-16E
1507 GARCÍA PRATS, Ana María VILLENA-O4715292
OPEN-NARANJA
806 GARCÍA ROBLES, José ENTREBALIZAS2048537 M-55
10:40
M-55
1461 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, Antonio Cayetano VELETA8182161 M-65
10:22
M-65
17:28
M-65
510 GARCÍA RUIZ, Jesús CALASPARRA-O4629131 U-10
10:06
U-10
16:50
U-10
10:18
511 GARCÍA RUIZ, Salvador CALASPARRA-O1459101 M-14
9:59
M-14
16:27
M-14
10:49
1508 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, Gabriel VILLENA-O887327
OPEN-NARANJA
1012 GARCÍA SORIA, Pedro Ángel INDEPENDIENTE1459127 M-35A
10:15
722 GARCÍA VILLANUEVA, Rosa COMA8060216 F-40
10:38
F-40
17:24
F-40
975 GARCÍA WOLFRUM, Alejandro IMPERDIBLE8103004 M-35A
10:54
M-35A
16:44
M-35A
973 GARCIA, Ramon IMPERDIBLE9603360 M-40
10:22
M-40
16:46
M-40
411 GARRIDO CONTRERAS, Ariadna ALABARDA-O8242003 F-18E
10:28
F-18E
17:15
F-18E
1462 GARRIDO CORRAL, Mariana VELETA8089016 F-14
9:36
F-14
16:39
F-14
9:58
1463 GARRIDO CORRAL, Miguel VELETA8633189 M-20E
10:09
M-20E
17:01
M-20E
412 GARRIDO DE LA TORRE, Israel ALABARDA-O8241012 M-35A
9:51
M-35A
16:59
M-35A
389 GARRIDO DIAZ, Alejandro ADOL8665032 M-16E
11:19
M-16E
17:18
M-16E
390 GARRIDO DIAZ, Marta ADOL2104733 F-14
10:21
F-14
16:57
F-14
10:30
1464 GARRIDO MUDARRA, José Luis VELETA2060056 M-50
10:02
M-50
17:02
M-50
612 GARRIGÓS MARTÍNEZ, Mónica CEAM_IBI-O8670220 F-50
9:19
F-50
16:28
F-50
613 GARRIGÓS MARTÍNEZ, Pilar CEAM_IBI-O2057813 F-50
9:27
F-50
16:19
F-50
1252 GASCÓN VALERA, María José ORIENTIJOTE1416388 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
20 GASKEVICH, Sergey DREAM TEAM SPB1405222 M-50
9:26
M-50
17:11
M-50
1083 GÁZQUEZ MILLÁN, Antonio LORCA-O7202244 M-45
8:51
M-45
1415 GIL AGUILAR, Niklas VALENCIA-O8667778 M-18E
11:07
M-18E
16:05
M-18E
1416 GIL AGUILAR, Yeray VALENCIA-O8665554 M-14
11:08
M-14
16:13
M-14
10:41
1013 GIL ALVAREZ, David INDEPENDIENTE1975126 M-35A
9:33
1014 GIL BAÑON, Rosa Maria INDEPENDIENTE2010217
OPEN-NARANJA
723 GIL DE LA VEGA, Félix COMA8089063 M-35B
9:35
M-35B
664 GIL I BROTONS, Esther COLIVENC8240181 F-E
10:29
F-E
1417 GIL NIEMINEN, Niclas VALENCIA-O501873 M-45
11:09
M-45
665 GIL POVEDA, Antonio COLIVENC7267509 M-60
10:39
M-60
666 GIL POVEDA, Jesús COLIVENC2012989
M-60
16:41
M-60
840 GIL RODRÍGUEZ, Antonio GOCAN1396902 M-35A
9:36
M-35A
667 GIL SÁNCHEZ, Alicia COLIVENC662244 OPEN-NEGRO
724 GIL VILLENA, Félix Alfonso COMA1397530 M-60
10:09
M-60
192 GIPAS, Marijonas OK MEDEINA8633638 M-E.1
10:41
M-E
16:57
M-E
1084 GIRONA BELMONTE, Miguel LORCA-O7202254
M-45
668 GISBERT SILVESTRE, Rubén COLIVENC8670232 M-21B
10:59
M-21B
16:41
M-21B
771 GOMARIZ CEBRIÁN, Miguel COMN Murcia1011299 M-14
10:47
M-14
17:27
M-14
10:55
873 GÓMEZ CEBRIÁN, Sandra GODIH2120262 F-12
10:20
F-12
10:21
1418 GOMEZ BLESA, Demetrio VALENCIA-O2043515 M-21B
9:41
M-21B
17:09
M-21B
1215 GOMEZ CASILLAS, Gregorio NAVALCAN-O8643498 M-50
9:06
M-50
16:33
M-50
1216 GOMEZ COLL, Javier NAVALCAN-O2010895 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
703 GÓMEZ ESTRADA, Fernando COLMENAR8664992 M-E.2
8:55
874 GOMEZ GARCIA, Geronima GODIH2111340 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
875 GÓMEZ PÉREZ, Pablo GODIH8670570 M-14
10:53
M-14
17:17
M-14
10:35
725 GÓMEZ RODRIGUEZ, Felipe COMA2066936 M-35B
10:17
M-35B
16:43
M-35B
207 GÓMEZ RUEDA, José Fernando ORIENTABONITO1406081 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
876 GÓMEZ RUÍZ, Carlos GODIH2097017 OPEN-ROJO
877 GÓMEZ SÁEZ, María GODIH2096991 F-14
10:33
F-14
16:41
F-14
10:14
841 GÓMEZ SERRA, Sara GOCAN225582 F-45
10:37
F-45
1419 GOMEZ TAMARIT, Malena VALENCIA-O249190 F-14
9:57
F-14
16:51
F-14
10:04
382 GÓMEZ TENA, Maria Pilar ADCON7180470 F-35B
11:02
F-35B
512 GÓMEZ TORRENTE, Francisco Javier CALASPARRA-O2010510 M-45
10:36
M-45
1291 GÓMEZ VELÁZQUEZ, Francisco José SENDA2143016 M-40
8:52
M-40
1085 GONZALEZ-CONDE ABRIL, Antonio Juan LORCA-O2057618 M-16/18
9:14
M-16/18
10:13
1280 GONZALEZ-CONDE LOPEZ, Antonio QUIPAR-O7209399 M-45
11:39
M-45
17:17
M-45
449 GONZÁLEZ BLAS, Ismael ASON256746 M-21B
8:59
M-21B
16:19
M-21B
471 GONZÁLEZ BRASERO, Juan Carlos BMT CASAS DE VES2023630 M-55
9:37
M-55
16:42
M-55
1387 GONZÁLEZ CASCALES, José Antonio UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE7200863
M-50
1465 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Elena VELETA7207672 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1466 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Eva VELETA7204842 F-45
9:40
F-45
16:32
F-45
1253 GONZALEZ GALLEGO, Felipe ORIENTIJOTE2097035 M-55
10:07
M-55
16:33
M-55
726 GONZÁLEZ MACHUCA, Blanca Beatriz COMA8082005 F-16E
9:53
F-16E
17:22
F-16E
727 GONZÁLEZ MACHUCA, Fernando José COMA8280202 M-18E
10:43
M-18E
16:17
M-18E
728 GONZÁLEZ PENA, José Antonio COMA8655240 M-45
10:00
M-45
1334 GONZÁLEZ PEÑA, Nerea TOLEDO-O8653285 F-18E
9:08
F-18E
16:29
F-18E
1335 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, Joaquín TOLEDO-O8001161 M-45
8:54
M-45
16:53
M-45
450 GONZÁLEZ SÁEZ, Rubén ASON2145984 M-16E
9:15
M-16E
16:26
M-16E
1388 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, Andrés UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE2115360 M-21B
9:44
M-21B
16:49
M-21B
1389 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, Javier UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE2128823 M-21B
9:26
M-21B
16:11
M-21B
813 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, Pedro ESCONDITE-M8665016 M-40
10:25
M-40
16:58
M-40
1284 GONZÁLVEZ PIÑERA, Manuel Javier RAIDERMANIA244595
7208629
M-50
9:08
M-50
472 GÓRRIZ CAMARASA, Inma BMT CASAS DE VES2115356 F-35B
10:34
F-35B
16:58
F-35B
772 GRANELL PRADES, Francisco COMN Murcia306247 M-45
9:06
M-45
57 GRANSTEDT, Emmy IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA8406050 F-16E
10:05
F-16E
58 GRANSTEDT, Sara IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA8000718 F-20E
9:21
F-20E
546 GRAU OLIVE, Andreu CAT-O8371707 M-18E
10:40
M-18E
16:33
M-18E
232 GREINER, Christoph OSC KASSEL1876543 M-21A
10:25
M-21A
233 GREINER, Josephine OSC KASSEL997927 OPEN-ROJO
234 GREINER, Josephine OSC KASSEL997927
OPEN-NEGRO
235 GREINER, Martin OSC KASSEL2260 M-55
10:31
M-55
313 GRÖHN, Riku TAMPEREEN PYRINTO8061421 M-18E
10:16
M-18E
16:45
M-18E
55 GROSBERGA, Sandra IGTISA8636151 F-E
11:41
F-E
17:28
F-E
217 GRYC, Vojtech ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8645931 M-20E
10:02
M-20E
17:17
M-20E
1015 GUAITA SARRIÓN, Sandra INDEPENDIENTE2010539 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
547 GÜELL ROVIRA, Virginia CAT-O8080577 F-40
10:23
F-40
17:12
F-40
1261 GUERÍN BONET, Sara PEÑA_GUARA9201011 F-21A
9:41
F-21A
16:53
F-21A
1146 GUERRERO GARCIA, Francisco MONTELLANO8089017 M-21B
9:32
M-21B
16:21
M-21B
1147 GUERRERO LORA, Mario MONTELLANO8089040 M-12
9:24
M-12
16:21
M-12
9:46
829 GUILLEN SANTAMARÍA, Santi GO-XTREM8008004 M-60
9:48
M-60
16:50
M-60
548 GUMÀ MARTINEZ, Eva CAT-O1008354 F-45
10:28
F-45
16:23
F-45
549 GUMÀ MARTINEZ, Maria CAT-O2102922 F-14
9:45
F-14
16:47
F-14
10:32
1390 GURCHENKOVA, Natalia UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1470643
F-E
1509 GUTIÉRREZ SAEZ, Carolina VILLENA-O403751 F-14
10:00
F-14
17:05
F-14
10:24
1510 GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ, Carlos VILLENA-O409114 M-35B
10:14
M-35B
16:34
M-35B
197 HAAJANEN, Leif OK RASEBORG7537756 M-55
11:04
M-55
198 HAAJANEN, Ulrika OK RASEBORG7132724 F-55
9:59
F-55
172 HAARR, Dagfinn ODDERSJAA SSK8012028 M-65
10:57
M-65
17:00
M-65
111 HAAVENGEN, Åsne KONGSBERG OL8010302 F-18E
10:16
F-18E
16:39
F-18E
218 HADAC, Filip ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8656686 M-E.1
9:37
M-E
16:29
M-E
219 HADAC, Mirek ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8656723 M-55
10:34
M-55
16:51
M-55
132 HÄMÄLÄINEN, Kasperi KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT8061485
M-18E
314 HÄNNINEN, Sanni TAMPEREEN PYRINTO690003 F-14
10:03
F-14
16:45
1420 HARO JODAR, Mª Teresa VALENCIA-O8670864 F-40
9:58
F-40
112 HAUG, Rolf Trygve KONGSBERG OL8000936 M-18E
9:07
M-18E
16:47
M-18E
201 HEDBERG, Anders OK SÖDERTÖRN9690609 M-50
11:14
M-50
16:28
M-50
202 HEDBERG, Annica OK SÖDERTÖRN698618
F-45
16:08
F-45
203 HEDBERG, Sanna OK SÖDERTÖRN9020925 F-18E
10:32
F-18E
16:33
F-18E
123 HEGGEDAL, Isa KONNERUD IL990212 F-50
10:07
F-50
16:31
F-50
550 HEIKOOP, Mark CAT-O8170164 M-35B
10:50
M-35B
16:13
M-35B
551 HEIKOOP, Mark CAT-O8170164
M-35B
17:04
88 HEINMANN, Kristo KANGASALA SK707706 M-E.2
11:51
M-E
17:35
M-E
237 HEINONEN, Samuel PAIMION RASTI8276624 M-E.1
11:13
M-E
357 HEISKA, Samu TURUN METSANKAVIJAT2020247 M-E.1
11:41
M-E
68 HELMINEN, Topias JAMSAN RETKI VEIKOT8680071 M-20E
9:20
M-E
16:33
1243 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, Óscar O-GETAFE1420725 M-35B
9:23
M-35B
16:16
M-35B
595 HERNÁNDEZ PALAO, José Luis CCVALENCIA7209725 M-50
10:04
M-50
17:12
M-50
1391 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, Ruth UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE7209320 F-20E
9:13
F-20E
16:23
F-20E
630 HERNÁNDEZ PINDADO, Isaac CODAN_EXTREMADURA8665009 M-20E
10:23
M-20E
16:53
M-20E
1016 HERNANDEZ ROCA, Inma INDEPENDIENTE2020169 OPEN-ROJO
814 HERNÁNDEZ TORRES, Pilar ESCONDITE-M7003161 F-21A
10:01
F-21A
16:41
F-21A
438 HERRERA ENGUIDANOS, Jonathan ALICANTE-O2142990 M-21B
11:02
M-21B
878 HERRERO VINADER, Antonio GODIH7200876 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
879 HERRERO VINADER, Joaquina GODIH8034525 F-50
10:03
F-50
17:04
F-50
880 HERREROS VALIENTE, Ana GODIH1404308 F-50
10:55
F-50
17:22
F-50
1017 HERRMANN, Franziska Marie INDEPENDIENTE2801179 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
498 HERVÁS LUCAS, Jesús C.D.C.E.B.E.8010106 M-40
9:10
M-40
16:36
M-40
1188 HIDALGO DIAZ, Jose Manuel MURCIA-O8667774 M-60
9:15
M-60
16:20
1108 HIDALGO MESONERO, María MALARRUTA7003167 OPEN-NARANJA
144 HIETALA, Emmi LAPUAN VIRKIA7211514
F-18E
16:37
145 HIETALA, Sini LAPUAN VIRKIA7211525
F-14
16:21
2 HOCHSTETTER, Joris ALFTA OSA OK8077452 M-E.1
9:57
M-E
17:15
M-E
23 HOEN, Christine EIKER OL7455322 F-20E
10:13
F-20E
16:44
F-20E
220 HOLAS, Stepan ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8004331 M-12
9:32
M-12
16:42
M-12
10:28
221 HOLAS, Tomas ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8648545 M-40
9:43
M-40
16:52
M-40
222 HOLASOVA, Barbora ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8660378 F-16E
10:08
F-16E
16:26
F-16E
1360 HOLDUS ., Jan TOTANA-O439121 M-70
9:32
M-70
1359 HOLDUS, Eli Lien TOTANA-O7202261 F-70
9:22
F-70
391 HOLGUÍN CAMPA, Fco Alberto ADOL8654929 OPEN-ROJO
881 HONRUBIA CEBRIAN, Eduardo GODIH2128821 M-35B
10:41
M-35B
882 HONRUBIA GARCÍA, Aitana GODIH8670571 F-12
11:10
F-12
10:45
883 HONRUBIA GARCÍA, Minerva GODIH8001035 F-14
11:03
F-14
10:50
1467 HUELTES DÍAZ, Juan Antonio VELETA427421 M-60
10:18
M-60
884 HUERTA CAMBRONERO, Sara GODIH216369 F-14
10:39
F-14
16:29
F-14
10:18
287 HUGG, Ronja STORA TUNA OK8202601 F-20E
10:09
F-20E
128 HULKKONEN, Johanna KOOVEE9514200 F-E
10:53
F-E
16:58
F-E
315 HUOSTILA, Anssi TAMPEREEN PYRINTO9201542
M-E
358 HUTTUNEN, Esa TURUN METSANKAVIJAT2010480 M-E.2
10:59
M-E
133 HYPPÖLÄ, Sampo KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT7190696
M-E
89 HYTÖNEN, Outi KANGASALA SK2082607 F-E
10:38
F-E
16:32
F-E
90 HYTÖNEN, Veikko KANGASALA SK707720 M-65
10:29
M-65
16:44
M-65
134 HYVÖNEN, Jerry KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT2010852
M-18E
135 HYVÖNEN, Sakari KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT8630843
M-50
1189 IBÁÑEZ MONTERO, Jesús MURCIA-O403230 M-50
9:18
M-50
16:31
M-50
439 IBARGÜEN ALBENTOSA, Susana ALICANTE-O4508647
F-45
1148 IGLESIAS AYLLÓN, Francisco Javier MONTELLANO2129125 M-21A
10:52
M-21A
1149 IGLESIAS AYLLÓN, Juan Daniel MONTELLANO8099001 M-E.2
8:51
M-E
16:40
M-E
383 IGLESIAS VALCUENDE, Francisco ADCON1391427 M-40
9:52
M-40
16:28
M-40
91 IKÄVALKO, Petri KANGASALA SK707704 M-E.1
8:57
M-E
307 IKO, Doris TÄBY OK2107358 F-16E
10:41
F-16E
16:54
552 ILLA CAMPS, Anna CAT-O8102010 F-20E
9:45
F-20E
16:50
F-20E
553 ILLA GAY, Ramon CAT-O8100667 M-50
9:10
M-50
16:56
M-50
59 INGSTRÖM, Jakob IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA801110 M-20E
9:13
M-20E
789 IÑIGUEZ CRESPO, Ricardo CORRECAMINOS8670247 M-65
10:15
M-65
16:48
M-65
428 IVARS LÓPEZ, Victoria ALHAMA_COYM2010774 F-16/18
9:54
F-16/18
17:02
429 IVARS MORALES, Andrés ALHAMA_COYM7475004 M-45
11:33
M-45
16:29
182 IVARSSON SANDBERG, Erik OK DENSELN8380503 M-E.2
8:59
M-E
1468 JABALERA RODRÍGUEZ, Manuel VELETA8100976 M-40
11:04
M-40
16:24
M-40
1190 JAEN GARRIDO, Mario Armando MURCIA-O1425745 M-21A
9:28
M-21A
16:28
M-21A
501 JAÉN MESONERO, Esther C.O.GUADALAJARA2098013 F-12
10:15
F-12
17:06
F-12
10:24
502 JAÉN MESONERO, Marta C.O.GUADALAJARA2010202 F-14
10:27
F-14
17:01
F-14
10:34
42 JALONEN, Jussi HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT2010767
M-E
16:53
M-20E
43 JALONEN, Jussi HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT2021461 OPEN-NEGRO
31 JANSSON, Bengt-Ake FRAMMESTADS IK431231 M-60
10:15
M-60
67 JANSSON, Elsa JAERLA IF ORIENTERING7880729 F-E
10:17
F-E
249 JEVANORD, Hans Petter RINGSAKER OK8635869 OPEN-NARANJA
M-70
16:43
OPEN-NARANJA
413 JIMÉNEZ BAENA, Mercedes ALABARDA-O8041271
F-45
554 JIMÉNEZ CARRIÓN, Virginia CAT-O1393229 F-35A
11:10
F-35A
1469 JIMENEZ ESPINAR, Susana VELETA8112343 F-35B
10:06
F-35B
1217 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, Alvaro NAVALCAN-O429566 M-21B
11:20
M-21B
17:19
M-21B
729 JIMÉNEZ GARCIA-VERDUGO, Adriana COMA8201255 F-16E
8:56
F-16E
16:14
F-16E
730 JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA-VERDUGO, Laura COMA2097046 U-10
10:41
U-10
17:10
U-10
10:42
885 JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, Alicia GODIH2102730 F-18E
11:08
F-18E
16:31
F-18E
830 JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, Daniel GO-XTREM8224228 M-40
9:25
M-40
16:20
M-40
473 JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, Francisco BMT CASAS DE VES8670562 M-18E
9:28
M-18E
16:53
M-18E
976 JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ, Mónica IMPERDIBLE8661788 F-35A
10:49
F-35A
17:27
F-35A
731 JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Fco. Javier COMA8661776 M-45
9:03
M-45
16:25
M-45
886 JIMENEZ MILLAN, Benito GODIH2122686
OPEN-AMARILLO
842 JIMÉNEZ MOLINA, Santiago GOCAN8110002 M-35A
10:45
M-35A
17:05
M-35A
1336 JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ, M Mercedes TOLEDO-O1391540 F-45
11:13
F-45
17:23
F-45
1361 JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Luis Carlos TOTANA-O2120851
M-50
17:26
M-50
887 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, Maria Jose GODIH2102896 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1362 JIMÉNEZ TORRES, Pablo TOTANA-O2142970 M-12
11:04
M-12
17:09
M-12
10:32
1363 JIMÉNEZ TORRES, Rocío TOTANA-O8089022 F-16E
11:17
F-16E
17:38
F-16E
831 JIMÉNEZ TORRES, Vinyet GO-XTREM1008375 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
288 JOHANNESSON, Henrik STORA TUNA OK8000705 M-E.1
11:09
M-E
298 JOHNSEN, Mina Akiko STURLA IF8628187 F-16E
9:29
F-16E
17:18
F-16E
39 JONASSON, Bengt GOTEBORG MAJORNA OK9540930 M-65
9:19
M-65
17:24
M-65
352 JÖNSSON, Kenneth TULLINGE SK30076 M-50
11:04
M-50
16:36
M-50
474 JORDÁ HERNÁNDEZ, Ignacio BMT CASAS DE VES8091076 M-35B
9:26
669 JUAN CASILLAS, José Luis COLIVENC2013001 M-40
11:10
M-40
17:10
M-40
555 JUAN SANCHEZ, Jordina CAT-O2104732 F-16E
10:56
F-16E
17:40
F-16E
1285 JUAN SUÁREZ, Lidia RAIDERMANIA7200870
F-35A
670 JUAN VALDÉS, Pablo COLIVENC1450680 M-14
10:44
M-14
16:57
M-14
10:39
316 JULKUNEN, Siiri TAMPEREEN PYRINTO1406432 F-16E
9:38
F-16E
16:28
F-16E
69 JUNNOLA, Mauri JAMSAN RETKI VEIKOT1396310 M-70
9:53
M-70
317 JUSSILA, Emma TAMPEREEN PYRINTO2089398 F-16E
9:56
F-16E
16:50
F-16E
318 JUSSILA, Ida TAMPEREEN PYRINTO7202456 F-20E
11:01
F-20E
16:35
F-20E
319 JUSSILA, Kari TAMPEREEN PYRINTO8140719 M-50
10:08
M-50
17:08
M-50
141 KÄÄPÄ, Lasse KUUSANKOSKEN URHEILUSEURA2010588 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1018 KAJAVA, Ritva INDEPENDIENTE8681408 F-70
9:29
F-70
17:03
F-70
44 KAJAVA, Ritva HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT8681408 F-70
9:43
F-70
17:07
F-70
289 KALERED, Olle STORA TUNA OK8000303 M-E.1
11:25
M-E
16:41
M-E
320 KARHOLA, Lotta TAMPEREEN PYRINTO8661199 F-E
11:47
F-E
17:24
F-E
70 KARJALAINEN, Mikaela JAMSAN RETKI VEIKOT8661138 F-E
10:20
F-E
16:54
191 KARLSSON, Anton OK KULLINGSHOF1902933 M-E.2
8:47
M-E
16:48
M-E
47 KARLSSON, Emil HESTRA IF9909241 M-E.1
8:53
M-E
16:39
M-E
282 KÄRNÄ, Nina SONKAJÄRVEN PAHKA2020057 F-20E
10:33
F-E
16:08
F-20E
359 KASHIN, Daniil TURUN METSANKAVIJAT8190198 M-E.2
11:11
M-E
17:40
M-E
1 KAZUS, Stanislav ACADEMIK8460000 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
124 KIHLE, Tiril KONNERUD IL7060030 F-16/18
9:26
F-16/18
17:26
F-16/18
10:16
284 KIISKINEN, Elisa SOTKAMON JYMY2010760 OPEN-NEGRO
285 KIISKINEN, Elisa SOTKAMON JYMY2010789
F-E
16:18
F-20E
52 KLAUSEN, Lukas IF STURLA9070203 M-18E
9:25
M-18E
17:09
M-18E
223 KLECHOVA, Karolina ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8004330 F-16E
10:38
F-16E
17:24
F-16E
146 KOIVUMÄKI, Lauri LAPUAN VIRKIA8667835
M-E
17:00
M-E
136 KOLEHMAINEN, Kaisu KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT2010657
OPEN-NEGRO
27 KOMAROV, Kirill ESPOON SUUNTA9200933 M-E.2
10:51
M-E
17:20
M-E
71 KONSTARI, Elena JAMSAN RETKI VEIKOT8668993
F-18E
17:01
F-18E
92 KONTIO, Katri KANGASALA SK707717 F-18E
9:20
F-18E
16:43
F-18E
321 KOSKINEN, Aaro TAMPEREEN PYRINTO7211480 M-16E
9:51
M-16E
16:48
224 KOSTKA, Jiri ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8656577 M-18E
10:52
M-18E
16:11
M-18E
93 KOTKAJUURI, Anna KANGASALA SK707709 F-E
10:47
F-E
16:10
F-E
225 KOVALCIKOVA, Anna ORIENTACNI BEH OPAVA8004313 F-16E
10:14
F-16E
17:20
F-16E
556 KOWALSKI, Rose CAT-O2006122 F-40
9:23
F-40
16:39
F-40
183 KRAVCHUK, Yuliia OK DENSELN8180129
F-E
16:42
F-E
360 KRUMINS, Rihards TURUN METSANKAVIJAT8210800 M-E.2
10:43
M-E
137 KUKKONEN, Janne KUOPION SUUNNISTAJAT2020336
M-E
322 KUUKKA, Anton TAMPEREEN PYRINTO8662212 M-E.1
11:33
M-E
323 KUUSINEN, Petri TAMPEREEN PYRINTO8177734 M-50
10:16
M-50
16:45
M-50
324 KUUSINEN, Saana TAMPEREEN PYRINTO8177732 F-18E
10:44
F-18E
16:27
F-18E
34 KVAAL, Torid FREIDIG1207379 F-70
9:15
F-70
17:23
F-70
299 KVARME, Hanne-Kristin STURLA IF8259854 F-50
9:31
F-50
16:34
F-50
300 KVARME, Ingeborg STURLA IF8199444 F-20E
9:53
F-20E
16:38
F-20E
301 KVARME, Jon Erik STURLA IF8255786 M-50
10:28
M-50
16:43
M-50
302 KVARME, Marie STURLA IF8450773 F-16E
9:08
F-16E
16:36
F-16E
113 KVISTAD, Ingrid KONGSBERG OL8220569 F-50
9:47
F-50
17:13
F-50
325 KYMÄLÄINEN, Severi TAMPEREEN PYRINTO8661193
M-E
17:41
326 LAINE, Aarni TAMPEREEN PYRINTO690006 M-18E
9:46
M-18E
16:57
157 LAINEMA, Ilkka MS PARMA9201706 M-70
10:28
M-70
49 LAM, Cho Yu HONG KONG8361119 F-E
11:05
F-E
17:08
F-E
1132 LAMBEA CORTÉS, José María MANZANARES-O7204789 M-12
10:32
M-12
16:45
M-12
10:16
1133 LAMBEA CORTÉS, Manuel MANZANARES-O2010584 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
1134 LAMBEA SÁNCHEZ-MERINO, José María MANZANARES-O1011067
OPEN-NARANJA
242 LAMBERTINI, Marcello POLISPORTIVA G MASI8516444 M-E.2
9:15
M-E
17:02
M-E
1470 LANDA BARCELÓ, Carlos VELETA1398547
OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1471 LANDA SÁNCHEZ, Carlos Raico VELETA8651379 M-E.1
10:13
M-E
17:32
M-E
392 LANERO RIOS, Rocío ADOL2092016 F-35B
10:02
F-35B
17:04
F-35B
114 LANGEGGEN, Erlend KONGSBERG OL7206532 M-18E
10:13
M-18E
16:55
M-18E
115 LANGEGGEN, Ingvild KONGSBERG OL7206526 F-20E
9:41
F-20E
16:32
F-20E
600 LASSO FRÍAS, Juan Manuel CDP-O8060060 M-55
9:34
M-55
17:03
M-55
373 LATVALA, Marko TUUSULAN VOIMA VEIKOT9070470 M-50
9:36
M-50
17:07
M-50
281 LATVALA, Matilda SK UUSI7207291 F-18E
9:24
F-18E
16:53
F-18E
374 LATVALA, Terhi TUUSULAN VOIMA VEIKOT9122271 F-45
9:46
F-45
16:41
F-45
158 LAUTAMÄKI, Matias MS PARMA8348344
M-E
16:31
M-18E
159 LAUTAMÄKI, Matias MS PARMA8348344 OPEN-NEGRO
614 LÁZARO ABREU, María CEAM_IBI-O8662011 F-18E
9:04
F-18E
16:19
F-18E
440 LÁZARO ESTEVAN, Felipe ALICANTE-O8670987 M-50
11:00
M-50
557 LEDESMA BUSCART, Bernat CAT-O8010604 M-16E
9:39
M-16E
16:30
M-16E
558 LEDESMA BUSCART, Xènia CAT-O8090701 F-20E
10:53
F-20E
17:02
F-20E
559 LEDESMA PIEDRA, Abel CAT-O8018471 M-40
10:01
M-40
16:42
M-40
361 LEHTO, Kari TURUN METSANKAVIJAT8802019 M-50
9:38
M-60
16:53
M-50
327 LEINAMO, Tuomas TAMPEREEN PYRINTO9201696 M-16E
10:19
24 LETMOLIE, Solveig Moen EIKER OL7210095 F-20E
9:29
F-20E
17:20
F-20E
231 LI, Chun Ho ORIENTEERING ASSOCIATION OF HO8360817 M-E.2
10:15
M-E
17:27
M-E
280 LIIV, Reimo SK SAUE TAMMED8661139 M-E.2
10:27
M-E
17:14
M-E
328 LILLQVIST, Isabella TAMPEREEN PYRINTO690005 F-16E
9:20
F-16E
16:58
104 LINDROOS, Mårten KIMITO SF1421524 M-65
9:47
M-65
17:20
M-65
1168 LLAVERIA GRAU, Magi MONTSANT8647682 M-35A
9:57
M-35A
16:26
M-35A
790 LLOPIS BAUTISTA, Francisco Javier CORRECAMINOS249353 M-21B
10:44
M-21B
17:15
1019 LLUCH BAÑO, Tomas INDEPENDIENTE2043587 OPEN-NEGRO
116 LØKEN, Halvor KONGSBERG OL7207031 M-16E
10:43
M-16E
17:06
M-16E
28 LONGHURST, Gary FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS8232951 M-60
10:36
M-60
16:26
M-60
29 LONGHURST, Louise FORTH VALLEY ORIENTEERS8232952 F-55
10:13
F-55
17:06
F-55
402 LÓPEZ RUIZ, Ramón AGUILAS-O8099106 M-35B
10:44
M-35B
16:19
M-35B
1364 LÓPEZ ANDREO, Julian TOTANA-O2111319 M-35B
11:05
M-35B
17:22
M-35B
503 LÓPEZ BATANERO, Patricia C.O.GUADALAJARA8091105 F-16E
9:05
F-16E
17:26
F-16E
1365 LÓPEZ BLAYA, Ania TOTANA-O2010516 F-14
10:48
F-14
17:13
F-14
10:56
1191 LOPEZ CARRATALÁ, Jorge MURCIA-O1470624 M-40
11:01
M-40
888 LÓPEZ DESCALZO, Blas GODIH8121170 M-45
10:51
M-45
17:21
M-45
1086 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, Laura LORCA-O8670373 F-21A
9:11
F-21A
1292 LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, Mª Ángeles SENDA247751
F-50
1140 LÓPEZ LARA, Antonio MK-O8120755 M-65
9:26
M-65
16:52
M-65
1020 LÓPEZ LORENTE, Javier INDEPENDIENTE2010257
OPEN-NARANJA
1021 LÓPEZ LORENZO, Elena INDEPENDIENTE2043514
OPEN-ROJO
253 LÓPEZ MARCO, Sergio SANT_JOAN2020049 M-21B
11:17
M-21B
732 LÓPEZ MARTÍN, Andrés COMA8070206 M-14
10:41
M-14
17:25
M-14
9:27
704 LOPEZ MARTIN, Diego COLMENAR8656855 M-35A
10:30
M-35A
16:08
M-35A
733 LÓPEZ MARTÍN, Irene COMA8519096 F-12
10:40
F-12
17:24
F-12
9:57
734 LÓPEZ MARTÍN, Sara COMA8657346 F-16E
11:14
F-16E
17:42
F-16E
1511 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, Diego VILLENA-O225541
M-21B
16:31
M-21B
889 LÓPEZ NAVARRO, Carmen GODIH306335 F-60
10:03
F-60
17:29
F-60
403 LÓPEZ PARRA, David AGUILAS-O1428541 U-10
11:09
U-10
16:10
U-10
10:45
404 LÓPEZ PARRA, Ramón AGUILAS-O1428544 M-12
11:08
M-12
16:18
M-12
10:40
254 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, Alejandro SANT_JOAN206219 M-12
10:52
M-12
17:06
M-12
9:40
735 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, Juan Antonio COMA8647694 M-50
10:46
M-50
17:22
M-50
1293 LÓPEZ PÉREZ, Pedro Ángel SENDA9640120 M-55
9:19
M-55
1087 LÓPEZ PLAZAS, César LORCA-O8638590 M-21A
9:16
M-21A
1230 LOPEZ REGIDOR, Laura O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T1428553 F-35B
10:14
F-35B
16:43
F-35B
430 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, Antonia ALHAMA_COYM2145930 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1472 LÓPEZ TENZA, José María VELETA301688 M-60
9:24
M-60
1022 LÓPEZ TORÁ, Aida INDEPENDIENTE2021447
OPEN-NARANJA
1023 LÓPEZ TORRES, Victoria INDEPENDIENTE2010824 OPEN-NARANJA
890 LÓPEZ ZAFRILLA, Francisco GODIH403239 M-60
10:42
M-60
17:17
M-60
255 LOPEZ ZAMORANO, Jose Manuel SANT_JOAN1420055 M-45
11:15
M-45
17:09
M-45
1150 LORA EGEA, Maria Del Carmen MONTELLANO7204873 F-21B
9:27
F-21B
16:28
F-21B
560 LORÉ AMIGÓ, Alba CAT-O2120300 F-16E
9:35
F-16E
16:22
F-16E
561 LORÉ AMIGÓ, Èric CAT-O8664317 M-18E
10:22
M-18E
16:41
M-18E
1024 LORENTE ALBERTOS, Noemí INDEPENDIENTE244558 OPEN-NARANJA
791 LORENTE SANCHO-MIÑANA, Caterina CORRECAMINOS8670246 F-35B
10:30
F-35B
16:46
F-35B
977 LORENZO YUSTOS, Héctor IMPERDIBLE9200268 M-45
9:33
M-45
16:31
M-45
562 LORO CARCELLER, Xus CAT-O8646363 M-55
9:46
M-55
1337 LOSADA MORENO, Guadalupe TOLEDO-O7200570 F-21B
10:57
F-21B
16:32
F-21B
117 LUND, Olav Kristian KONGSBERG OL7207292 M-18E
10:07
M-18E
16:19
M-18E
308 LUNDVALL, Johan TÄBY OK9660206 M-50
10:52
M-50
16:39
M-50
1025 LUQUE MERCADER, Dario INDEPENDIENTE306249
OPEN-AMARILLO
1192 LUQUE MERCADER, Dario MURCIA-O306249
OPEN-AMARILLO
736 MACHUCA PERALTA, Beatriz COMA2102754 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1026 MADROÑAL ESCRIBANO, Patricia INDEPENDIENTE2028922 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
802 MAHOU GARCÍA, Luis COTA439115 M-50
9:54
M-50
16:44
M-50
803 MAHOU MIGUEL, Álvaro COTA8089055 M-21A
10:22
M-21A
16:56
M-21A
804 MAHOU MIGUEL, Daniel COTA249076 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
329 MÄKI-LAURILA, Anttoni TAMPEREEN PYRINTO690001 M-16E
10:35
M-16E
16:42
M-16E
362 MÄKINEN, Tapani TURUN METSANKAVIJAT8665502 M-E.1
10:17
250 MANKUS, Guntars SALDUS OK8000004 M-E.1
10:05
M-50
17:21
M-E
243 MANNOCCI, Enrico POLISPORTIVA G MASI8296989 M-E.2
9:11
M-E
17:05
M-E
384 MANUEL RUIZ, Juan ADCON8647697 M-35A
10:21
M-35A
16:35
M-35A
1135 MANZANEQUE APARICIO, Alberto MANZANARES-O7204792 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
1136 MANZANEQUE APARICIO, Sofia MANZANARES-O1421489 U-10
9:24
U-10
16:06
U-10
10:06
1137 MANZANEQUE ESTESO, Angel Luis MANZANARES-O7204780 M-40
9:22
M-40
16:22
M-40
760 MARCHANTE SEVILLA, Mª Fe COMCU1425707 F-40
10:08
F-40
16:54
F-40
891 MARCO CANTOS, Fernando GODIH2042410 M-12
9:20
M-12
16:15
M-12
10:08
892 MARCO CANTOS, Julia GODIH1416947 F-14
9:30
F-14
16:15
F-14
10:22
671 MARCO ESTEVE, Helio COLIVENC1416932 M-14
10:26
M-14
16:31
M-14
10:11
893 MARCO PIQUERAS, Carmen GODIH2115372
OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
894 MARCO PIQUERAS, Fernando GODIH8670966 M-40
8:49
M-40
672 MARCO SILES, Javier COLIVENC8670360 M-16E
10:55
M-16E
17:12
M-16E
1286 MARIN PEREIRA, Cristian RAIDERMANIA2010180
OPEN-ROJO
1151 MÁRMOL LÓPEZ, Manuel Jesús MONTELLANO8661771 M-50
9:28
M-50
17:23
M-50
1152 MARMOL ROSALES, Javier MONTELLANO8665053 M-12
9:36
M-12
17:24
M-12
9:54
1153 MÁRMOL ROSALES, Laura MONTELLANO8100190 F-18E
11:00
F-18E
17:21
F-18E
1338 MÁRQUEZ MARTÍN-TESORERO, Cristina TOLEDO-O8670396 F-18E
10:12
F-18E
16:25
F-18E
1339 MÁRQUEZ MARTÍN-TESORERO, Raquel TOLEDO-O8670394 F-20E
10:45
F-20E
17:23
F-20E
1027 MARQUINA PEREZ, Ramon INDEPENDIENTE2142987
OPEN-ROJO
819 MARTÍ BARCLAY, Elena FUNDI-O8081921 F-E
10:44
F-20E
17:17
F-E
1340 MARTÍN-SERRANO DELGADO, Mª Belén TOLEDO-O1391513 F-35B
10:54
F-35B
17:25
F-35B
1341 MARTIN-TESORERO CASASOLA, Sagrario TOLEDO-O7204815 F-50
10:11
F-50
16:58
F-50
1342 MARTÍN DE LOS RÍOS RODRÍ, Luis TOLEDO-O8001666 M-55
10:49
M-55
17:18
M-55
737 MARTÍN DEL RÍO, Ana María COMA8250768 F-50
11:03
F-50
17:25
F-50
1495 MARTIN DOMINGUEZ, Urko VERD37031265 M-40
9:31
M-40
1262 MARTÍN FRANCO, Ricardo J. PEÑA_GUARA8657335 M-45
9:30
M-45
16:57
M-45
815 MARTÍN GARCÍA, Rosa Raquel ESCONDITE-M8020987 F-21A
10:26
F-21A
1109 MARTÍN IGLESIAS, María José MALARRUTA8250912 F-35A
10:00
F-35A
17:15
F-35A
1473 MARTIN PEINADO, Beatriz VELETA306211 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
1193 MARTIN PULIDO, Juan Jose MURCIA-O2097012 M-21A
10:01
M-21A
820 MARTÍNEZ-ALMEIDA GUERRER, Alejandro FUNDI-O8008945 M-16/18
9:21
M-16/18
17:14
M-16/18
10:04
1028 MARTINEZ-QUINTANILLA GAR, Dario Juan INDEPENDIENTE2057897
OPEN-ROJO
1194 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, David MURCIA-O8182152 M-21A
9:40
M-21A
16:22
M-21A
1029 MARTÍNEZ SANTILLANA, Carmen INDEPENDIENTE2028987 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
1512 MARTINEZ BAÑON, José VILLENA-O887339
OPEN-NARANJA
1366 MARTÍNEZ BARCELÓ, Marta TOTANA-O8651391 F-16E
11:05
F-16E
17:34
F-16E
808 MARTÍNEZ BAUTISTA, Rubén ESCOLARES YECLA2020219 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
1421 MARTÍNEZ BERTOMEU, Julio VALENCIA-O2110391 M-35B
10:53
M-35B
1304 MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ, Francisco Javier SUN-O8307028 M-40
9:04
M-40
673 MARTÍNEZ DURÁ, Joan COLIVENC2067509 M-16E
11:03
M-16E
17:16
M-16E
475 MARTINEZ ELORRIAGA, Maria Eugenia BMT CASAS DE VES2126314 F-35B
10:58
F-35B
16:34
F-35B
1030 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, Serafin INDEPENDIENTE1459122 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
1310 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Juan Antonio SURCO8190385 M-35A
10:27
M-35A
17:08
M-35A
513 MARTÍNEZ GOMARÍZ, Adriana CALASPARRA-O4629121 F-12
10:05
F-12
17:18
F-12
10:18
514 MARTÍNEZ GOMARÍZ, José María CALASPARRA-O2028965 M-14
10:05
M-14
17:03
M-14
10:19
1195 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, Monica MURCIA-O2128241 F-21A
11:11
F-21A
17:05
F-21A
674 MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, Olga COLIVENC2129132 F-45
11:16
F-45
17:02
F-45
1031 MARTINEZ GRACIA, Irene INDEPENDIENTE2028954 OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
OPEN-NEGRO
476 MARTINEZ GUARDIOLA, Amparo BMT CASAS DE VES2056759 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
515 MARTÍNEZ LOZANO, Carmen CALASPARRA-O1423403 F-14
10:15
1032 MARTÍNEZ MARCO, Moisés INDEPENDIENTE2010508
OPEN-NARANJA
256 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, Elena SANT_JOAN2104760 OPEN-ROJO
1033 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, María José INDEPENDIENTE53472 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
1196 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, Sebastián MURCIA-O2142968 M-60
10:33
M-60
16:29
M-60
1197 MARTÍNEZ MAYOL, Alba MURCIA-O2125501 F-12
9:40
F-12
10:27
1198 MARTÍNEZ MAYOL, Iris MURCIA-O2125500
OPEN-AMARILLO
1392 MARTÍNEZ MONTERO, Adrián UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE1403340 M-21B
9:35
M-21B
16:03
M-21B
1294 MARTÍNEZ MORALES, Jesus SENDA9100305 M-40
8:58
M-40
16:14
M-40
477 MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ, Iván BMT CASAS DE VES8664080 M-16E
9:19
M-16E
16:32
M-16E
1281 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, Juan QUIPAR-O2057689 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-AMARILLO
895 MARTINEZ NUÑEZ, Camino GODIH2122695 OPEN-NARANJA
OPEN-NARANJA
632 MARTINEZ PARRA, Marta COHU2101052 OPEN-AMARILLO
1422 MARTÍNEZ PEDRO, Mariví VALENCIA-O2104741 F-21B
11:17
F-21B
17:16
F-21B
1199 MARTINEZ PINEDA, Jonatan MURCIA-O8307019 M-21A
9:19
M-21A
1034 MARTÍNEZ POLO, Antonio INDEPENDIENTE2042491 OPEN-NARANJA
1231 MARTÍNEZ PORTEROS, Francisco O-CHARLIES_ORIENTA-T2800861 M-70
10:35
M-70
1311 MARTÍNEZ RAMÍREZ, Jose Luis SURCO2006945 M-35A
10:12
M-35A
16:56
M-35A
896 MARTINEZ SAEZ, Saray GODIH2057896 OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
OPEN-ROJO
516 MARTÍNEZ SALINAS, Diego CALASPARRA-O8627771 M-21B
10:26
1312 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, Carlos SURCO2020172 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
1343 MARTINEZ SORIANO, Ignacio TOLEDO-O8112329 M-14
9:53
M-14
17:11
M-14
9:53
897 MARTÍNEZ TARANCÓN, Jesús GODIH2105529 M-16/18
10:03
M-16/18
17:18
M-16/18
10:22
563 MARTINEZ TOMÉ, Mireia CAT-O8638370 F-50
10:59
F-50
17:19
F-50
1423 MARTÍNEZ TORNERO, Diana VALENCIA-O897301 F-21B
10:37
F-21B
1200 MARTÍNEZ TUDELA, Angel MURCIA-O341791 M-14
9:11
M-14
17:15
M-14
9:45
633 MARTINEZ VALDERAS, Antonio COHU8125125 M-35B
10:32
M-35B
16:55
M-35B
1201 MARTÍNEZ VIGUERAS, Joaquín MURCIA-O2155466 M-50
9:02
M-50
16:51
M-50
1496 MARTOS MARTÍNEZ, Silvia VERD37081083 F-21A
11:06
F-21A
16:57
290 MÅRTS, Mattias STORA TUNA OK780622
M-E
257 MÁS GARCÍA, Juan Manuel SANT_JOAN2082660 M-21B
9:29
1405 MASIÁ GARCÍA, Alex UPV-O439113 OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO
OPEN-AMARILLO