Liga regional murciana O-Pie 2017

F-ELITE1234567891011Total
1ANA ROSA POVEDA NAVARROCALASPARRA-O100,00100,0068,83100,00100,00100,00100,00100,0091,96860,79
2LAURA LÓPEZ GARCÍALORCA-O83,67100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00583,67
3MARÍA JOSÉ ROMERA GARCÍALORCA-O71,83100,0074,3271,0974,3268,71100,00560,27
4MARÍA CORTIJOS SEQUERATOTANA-O84,5785,0084,5720,0085,0079,85438,99
5MARIA DE MINGO DAVILAMURCIA-O66,6820,0085,0085,0020,0020,0056,7274,73428,13
6ALBA MARTÍNEZ IBAÑEZTOTANA-O73,6590,0090,0074,0885,23412,96
7MARÍA TERESA BARCELÓ OTÁLORATOTANA-O83,32100,00100,0083,32366,64
8CAROLINA SEGURA LÓPEZTOTANA-O100,00100,00
9ROSA SÁNCHEZ BISHOPTOTANA-O20,0020,0020,0020,0080,00
F-ALEVIN1234567891011Total
1MARIA VILLA NAVARROLORCA-O72,3557,6332,79100,00100,0079,3543,8462,12548,08
2LUCIA LOPEZ LOZANOCALASPARRA-O100,00100,0068,1482,19100,0075,08525,41
3MARGARITA PÉREZ MONTEROCALASPARRA-O75,4993,0180,2620,0077,9370,4399,93517,05
4ANIA LÓPEZ BLAYATOTANA-O20,0095,0095,0020,0078,6991,74400,43
5CARMEN MARTINEZ LOZANOCALASPARRA-O96,1172,1269,1890,4971,60399,50
6ALBA GODINEZ MARTINEZCALASPARRA-O63,4946,3994,5087,85100,00392,23
7AINHOA ABELLAN DE PACOFALCOTRAIL-O61,5144,8633,9493,9248,98283,21
8SARA BLAZQUEZ LORENTEMALVARICHE-O100,00100,00
F-INFANTIL1234567891011Total
1LUCIA GARCIA PENASLORCA-O100,0099,3895,0095,00100,00100,00100,00100,00789,38
2SARA BLAZQUEZ LORENTEMALVARICHE-O88,43100,00100,0074,0966,1379,3364,73572,71
3VICTORIA IVARS LOPEZALHAMA COYM56,3566,0233,7473,5640,7544,5652,04367,02
4NURIA ABELLAN DE PACOFALCOTRAIL-O72,0044,5133,9227,71100,0036,79314,93
5ROCÍO JIMÉNEZ TORRESALHAMA COYM87,8683,5588,05259,46
6JUDITH LOPEZ TUDELAALHAMA COYM56,7755,4840,40152,65
F-CADETE1234567891011Total
1MARIA MOLINO CASTILLOTOTANA-O73,7671,6195,0095,00100,0081,21100,00100,00100,00100,00916,58
2MARTA MARTINEZ BARCELOTOTANA-O100,00100,0087,0485,0220,00100,00100,0085,57677,63
3ANGELA LOZOYA PEREZTOTANA-O93,9320,0090,2359,5665,5074,3520,0068,60492,17
4MARIA GARCIA PEÑASLORCA-O79,2451,6120,0075,9091,5856,0420,0082,33476,70
5ALBA BARCELÓ ROMEROTOTANA-O34,3745,8073,1053,4659,0866,7975,81408,41
6MIREYA CORTIJOS LÓPEZLORCA-O56,1820,0061,6920,0081,9975,54315,40
7ALEJANDRA ABELLAN GARCIAMURCIA-O77,9367,5681,2982,20308,98
8ANA GIL AMORMURCIA-O45,86100,0069,6420,00235,50
9DANIELA HERNANDEZ VIDALTOTANA-O71,8970,3579,48221,72
10FATIMA ZAHRA AYNAOUALHAMA COYM98,0498,04
F-SENIOR-A1234567891011Total
1MARIA JOSE ESPARZA MUNOZLORCA-O76,9485,8774,4882,1783,3995,29100,00598,14
2ALBA MARTINEZ IBAÑEZTOTANA-O100,00100,00100,00100,0085,65100,00585,65
3GEMA RUBIO PROVENCIOCALASPARRA-O68,0758,4352,5895,2652,53100,0063,4737,14527,48
4MICAELA DÍAZ FUENTESLORCA-O78,0796,5661,6562,7990,0095,63484,70
5INMACULADA DIAZ RIVEROTOTANA-O90,1598,3182,5672,2798,74442,03
6PAULA MAYOL VIUDEZMURCIA-O91,5882,1176,33250,02
7MARI CRUZ LOPEZ DE MOTA PEREZLORCA-O100,00100,00200,00
8ROSA SÁNCHEZ BISHOPTOTANA-O20,00100,00120,00
9INES MORCILLO GONZALEZLORCA-O20,0065,9185,91
10MARTA NAVARRO MORENOTOTANA-O58,6558,65
11CRISTINA TUDELA ROMEROTOTANA-O20,0020,0040,00
F-SENIOR-B1234567891011Total
1MARÍA DOLORES DEL VAL LÓPEZMALVARICHE-O63,75100,0068,6566,6769,1775,5973,4791,3367,09675,72
2MARIA ANGELES RULL HERNANDEZMURCIA-O100,0091,4389,70100,0091,30100,00100,00672,43
3MARI CARMEN RUIZ GALIÁNTOTANA-O100,0020,0075,7185,4288,98100,00100,00100,00670,11
4RAQUEL TUDELA ROMEROTOTANA-O100,00100,0083,3483,34366,68
5SILVIA AYALA CABALLEROMALVARICHE-O46,6953,8366,2337,1191,5168,45363,82
6RESURRECCION RIQUELME NICOLASASON59,3555,4078,7572,2369,06334,79
7ASCENSIÓN ROS GARRIDOSENDA20,0060,7273,9473,9460,72289,32
8MARIA JOSE RIQUELME NICOLASASON58,8478,0871,0068,37276,29
9ANA ISABEL BARRUETABEÑA PEÑALORCA-O78,4380,53158,96
10MARINA ESQUIVA VIZCAYSENDA75,4774,15149,62
11MARTA NAVARRO MORENOTOTANA-O85,6885,68
12GEMA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZLORCA-O62,9420,0082,94
13JULIA SOLER MENDEZLORCA-O20,0020,0040,00
14JOSEFA VIDAL VICENTEMALVARICHE-O20,0020,00
15MARIA CASTILLO MULATOTANA-O20,0020,00
F-VETERANA-A1234567891011Total
1FINA NAVARRO ACOSTALORCA-O99,93100,0095,0095,0059,1887,5899,9395,89100,00832,51
2AMOR MURCIA MARTINEZLORCA-O100,00100,00100,0068,3679,3974,26100,0094,50716,51
3MARIA ROMERO MARTINEZTOTANA-O83,8495,0020,00100,00298,84
4CARMEN GOMEZ GARCIASENDA79,7083,5983,59246,88
5MARÍA CORTIJOS SEQUERATOTANA-O100,0020,00120,00
6MARIA TERESA BARCELO OTÁLORATOTANA-O100,00100,00
7CARMEN MARTINEZ VILLANUEVATOTANA-O100,00100,00
F-VETERANA-B1234567891011Total
1JUDITH CHECKLEYTOTANA-O100,00100,0095,0095,00100,00100,00100,00690,00
2M.ANGELES LOPEZ JIMENEZSENDA60,9857,6573,54100,00100,0049,07441,24
3JOSEFA VIDAL VICENTEMALVARICHE-O20,0020,00
F-VETERANA-C1234567891011Total
1RITVA KAJAVATOTANA-O100,00100,0095,0095,00100,00490,00
2ALICIA MARTINEZ GUERREROMURCIA-O64,81100,00100,00100,00100,00464,81
F-VETERANA-D1234567891011Total
1ELI LIEN HOLDUSTOTANA-O100,0060,6339,26100,0020,00100,00419,89
M-ELITE1234567891011Total
1JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA MURCIALORCA-O82,81100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00882,81
2ROMAN PEREZ PIÑEIROMURCIA-O79,5579,4684,1288,8283,06100,0079,6089,01100,0091,51875,13
3JULIO SÁNCHEZ AMORMURCIA-O60,3572,3461,9785,0085,0079,5772,4371,8478,1380,7781,56828,96
4JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ ESTRADAMURCIA-O77,43100,0073,7695,0095,0099,6687,6994,7698,14821,44
5JACINTO CALVA TROYAMURCIA-O58,2493,3083,8683,2357,4069,1778,5489,7884,22697,74
6JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZMURCIA-O62,9076,2764,5482,1776,4374,3866,97503,66
7RAÚL FERRA MURCIALORCA-O100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00500,00
8JUAN ALBERTO FLORES GINERLORCA-O64,3782,3085,0085,0082,3020,0071,94490,91
9ANTONIO JESÚS LÓPEZ CORTIJOSTOTANA-O95,1320,0090,0020,0085,9295,1383,63489,81
10VICTOR GIL LOPEZMALVARICHE-O61,1575,0075,0020,0077,41308,56
11RAUL MARTÍNEZ DÍAZLORCA-O79,47100,0020,0096,49295,96
12JUAN FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZTOTANA-O95,8295,8220,0020,0020,0020,00271,64
13ANTONIO ASTASIO MARTINEZSENDA97,6797,6775,79271,13
14JUAN DIEGO MARÍN BARAZALORCA-O20,0084,4820,0084,48208,96
15RAFAEL MONREAL GONZALEZLORCA-O59,1643,4856,70159,34
16JUAN JOSE MARTIN PULIDOMURCIA-O20,0056,6859,47136,15
17ALEJANDRO GUIJARRO CARRILLOALHAMA COYM20,0055,9249,51125,43
18JOAQUIN ALFARO PEREZMURCIA-O53,3853,38
19ANTONIO PEREZ MUÑOZMALVARICHE-O53,3653,36
20JESUS MARTINEZ MORALESLORCA-O51,5751,57
21CARLOS MARTIN ROMANILLOSO-CARTAGENA49,8849,88
22JESUS MARIA BERNAL GOMEZMURCIA-O20,0020,00
23MANUEL GARCIA ORTIZMALVARICHE-O20,0020,00
M-ALEVIN1234567891011Total
1PEDRO AMOR PEREZFALCOTRAIL-O100,00100,00100,00100,0098,89100,00100,00100,00100,00100,00998,89
2DIEGO VILLA NAVARROLORCA-O84,1979,26100,0079,3476,1853,2249,73100,00621,92
3JOSÉ MARÍA MARTÍNEZ GOMARÍZCALASPARRA-O38,8762,4543,9753,9648,8168,8572,41389,32
4RODRIGO MOLINO CASTILLOTOTANA-O76,5520,0086,3373,4558,7520,0039,80374,88
5ALEJANDRO PÉREZ MARTÍNEZCALASPARRA-O20,0062,3034,3869,4737,0282,20305,37
M-INFANTIL1234567891011Total
1ANTONIO JUAN GONZALEZ-CONDE ABRILFALCOTRAIL-O71,96100,0069,0650,9973,6387,2961,7563,1286,67100,0074,03838,50
2PEDRO VILLA NAVARROLORCA-O82,03100,00100,0099,19100,00100,0095,87677,09
3SERGIO FERRA REINALDOSLORCA-O90,4993,1475,4420,0087,6185,4469,9581,66603,73
4LUIS GARCIA BARQUEROMURCIA-O82,20100,0070,62100,0055,9296,33505,07
5ALBERTO MARTINEZ CANOVASLORCA-O100,0089,2361,25100,0056,0388,88495,39
6VICENTE ESPI MULAALHAMA COYM20,0094,7766,9653,4059,2976,88371,30
7MANUEL RUIZ VERACALASPARRA-O55,4092,2320,0068,1560,6253,13349,53
8MIGUEL ÁNGEL ZAPATA RUIZCALASPARRA-O55,0620,0053,7651,6657,7351,61289,82
9ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ TUDELAMURCIA-O46,1558,5453,5331,05189,27
10IVÁN GARCÍA NAVARROLORCA-O64,37100,00164,37
11ANDRÉ GADANHA MARTINSFALCOTRAIL-O67,0595,24162,29
12JOSE RUIZ ZAPATACALASPARRA-O58,7345,11103,84
13PEDRO AMOR PEREZFALCOTRAIL-O98,7898,78
14DIEGO MARTÍNEZ LOZANOCALASPARRA-O97,2697,26
15ALEJANDRO DE MAYA VALEROFALCOTRAIL-O92,0092,00
16ISMAEL MUÑOZ MORALESASON50,8450,84
M-CADETE1234567891011Total
1DIEGO ALARCOS CAVALORCA-O100,00100,0054,23100,00100,00454,23
2MARIO BLAZQUEZ LORENTEMALVARICHE-O100,00100,00100,0079,7156,20435,91
3JAVIER CANO SALCEDOMURCIA-O70,5753,0540,5641,6520,0082,1296,30404,25
4MANUEL MARTINEZ BARCELOTOTANA-O94,5558,8190,7320,00100,0020,00384,09
5FERNANDO MONDEJAR VALEROLORCA-O77,0477,04
6IGNACIO BALLESTEROS QUIÑONEROLORCA-O20,0039,2659,26
7PABLO MORELL VIDALMALVARICHE-O20,0020,0040,00
M-JUVENIL1234567891011Total
1JOSÉ LUIS ELÍAS SÁNCHEZLORCA-O95,66100,00100,0068,5088,7420,00100,0020,00100,0089,37782,27
2IVÁN GUIJARRO LLAMASLORCA-O77,1998,44100,0020,0069,64100,00465,27
3JESÚS GALLEGO REVERTELORCA-O57,05100,0072,1041,3220,0081,30371,77
4MARIO BLAZQUEZ LORENTEMALVARICHE-O96,6485,9298,46281,02
5MARIO TRENZA MINARROLORCA-O52,1075,6578,05205,80
6IGNACIO BALLESTEROS QUIÑONEROLORCA-O96,0583,2620,00199,31
7MANUEL MARTINEZ BARCELOTOTANA-O100,0083,95183,95
8SERGIO MONTOYA GARCÍACALASPARRA-O100,00100,00
9JESÚS MARÍN IBÁÑEZLORCA-O100,00100,00
M-SENIOR-A1234567891011Total
1JOSÉ ANTONIO AMOR PÉREZLORCA-O99,9076,1790,0082,0896,9620,0087,48100,00100,00752,59
2FRANCISCO QUIÑONERO RUIZASON95,11100,0086,35100,00100,0094,6099,5573,54749,15
3CESAR LOPEZ PLAZASLORCA-O86,7090,7390,0084,4790,0083,4090,7380,97697,00
4FRANCISCO JOSE GOMEZ VELAZQUEZSENDA70,4063,3772,0520,0048,2285,5387,2287,2265,2972,34671,64
5JOSE DAVID CANO MELLINASLORCA-O84,1796,2787,9368,3661,0387,9396,2781,42663,38
6PEDRO ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZLORCA-O97,1286,66100,0091,4792,9291,13100,00659,30
7JUAN ANTONIO PIÑERO GARCÍALORCA-O56,0276,9557,7252,5242,1158,5967,4070,8375,15557,29
8ÁLVARO GONZÁLEZ VIVASALHAMA COYM69,7063,6173,0020,0069,7389,4375,8382,21543,51
9JOAQUIN ALFARO PEREZMURCIA-O94,0020,00100,0068,6277,1720,0020,0097,02496,81
10JOSE DANIEL SALAS PASTORLORCA-O91,92100,0092,18100,0097,68481,78
11RUBEN VICARIO RODRIGUEZALHAMA COYM62,6583,7120,0069,2483,4380,4067,93467,36
12SERGIO MONTOYA GARCÍACALASPARRA-O62,1870,0157,9166,1020,0088,1291,18455,50
13SALVADOR ROMERA SANTILLANALORCA-O82,6589,6559,9471,0194,2520,00417,50
14ALEJANDRO GUIJARRO CARRILLOALHAMA COYM76,6670,8483,3690,2593,29414,40
15LAUREANO MOLINO HERNANDEZTOTANA-O75,3020,0072,0372,0364,4475,30379,10
16MIGUEL ÁNGEL SALAS PASTORLORCA-O81,2887,4781,2820,0087,47357,50
17JOSE GARCÍA MARTINEZTOTANA-O72,0555,0465,5269,6272,05334,28
18DIEGO UBEDA LOPEZLORCA-O100,0067,6955,2370,53293,45
19VICTOR GIL LOPEZMALVARICHE-O99,6993,68193,37
20JUAN JOSE MARTIN PULIDOMURCIA-O89,70100,00189,70
21ADRIÁN GUIJARRO LLAMASLORCA-O84,0720,0060,4620,00184,53
22FERNANDO LUCAS MARTÍNEZLORCA-O20,0065,3655,39140,75
23CARLOS MARTINEZ CARCELASON92,8292,82
24JUAN FRANCISCO FERRA REINALDOSLORCA-O53,7520,0073,75
M-SENIOR-B1234567891011Total
1ANDRES MAYOL GARCÍAALHAMA COYM81,5894,0073,0651,5898,9891,8492,4698,51100,0097,33879,34
2FRANCISCO JAVIER SAEZ HERNANDEZMURCIA-O77,8382,9286,1460,8955,40100,0076,7265,6369,3185,11100,00859,95
3ROBERTO SANCHEZ ESPINOSAASON83,4883,2494,3834,4471,41100,0088,2586,8589,91731,96
4PEDRO ANTONIO AMOR GARCIAFALCOTRAIL-O97,2693,2864,6945,1148,9089,6985,6979,1798,56702,35
5VICTOR RAMON CAMARA VILLAGORDOASON55,8886,5793,6834,8362,6662,29100,0069,2871,46636,65
6ARTURO RODRIGUEZ ABENZAASON76,6351,8520,0079,5769,2178,1979,4685,2177,61617,73
7ANDRÉS IVARS MORALESALHAMA COYM65,8966,7748,7654,9850,5661,0965,2620,0078,6183,59595,51
8JOSE ANDRES LOPEZ PALAZONSENDA62,9172,3148,7459,7492,3276,1064,3472,61549,07
9JULIAN SANCHEZ ESPINOSAASON76,8083,5978,6620,0051,7085,6970,7777,57544,78
10RAFAEL ABRIL TURPÍNCC LA MOLAERA20,00100,00100,0055,0620,0072,8276,0495,41539,33
11MANUEL MARIANO RUANO MÍNGUEZSENDA55,1088,8286,1720,0020,0076,9888,8286,17522,06
12JULIAN LÓPEZ ANDREOTOTANA-O48,8174,6772,8790,0081,0520,00100,00487,40
13JUAN MARTINEZ MUÑOZFALCOTRAIL-O54,6582,5480,2042,3554,7274,5372,56461,55
14JOSE EDUARDO CARO PASTORMURCIA-O64,3770,3359,3548,0245,6920,0080,30388,06
15JAIME GIMENEZ SANCHEZMALVARICHE-O63,5774,0054,7020,0068,6379,79360,69
16SERGIO FERRA MURCIALORCA-O83,7965,9978,7920,0095,15343,72
17RUBEN SANCHEZ REVUELTASPOR-TI72,9563,8564,6989,34290,83
18ANTONIO JESÚS LÓPEZ EGEACALASPARRA-O70,4045,6749,4455,9768,24289,72
19SALVADOR ROMERA SANTILLANALORCA-O100,00100,0058,39258,39
20ANTONIO SANCHEZ CORBALANFALCOTRAIL-O85,2160,7081,74227,65
21AGUSTÍN CABALLERO BELDACALASPARRA-O20,0085,6185,6120,00211,22
22JOSE RAMON PEREZ MARTINEZYECLA70,5761,7970,57202,93
23IGNACIO ANTONIO ANTON GIMENEZASON63,6771,4367,26202,36
24MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CONESASENDA83,4683,46166,92
25JOSE FRANCISCO PONCE VILARLORCA-O76,9875,91152,89
26FRANCISCO COSTA MARTINEZSPOR-TI20,0073,3159,19152,50
27JONATAN MARTINEZ PINEDAMURCIA-O88,1155,33143,44
28JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ GAZQUEZLORCA-O48,7879,59128,37
29DIEGO MARTINEZ SALINASCALASPARRA-O36,1152,7120,00108,82
30LOPE PÉREZ MARTINEZMURCIA-O85,8320,00105,83
31ANGEL MANUEL MONTESINOS GARCIAASON87,8687,86
32JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ CARCELÉNSPOR-TI20,0065,3085,30
33JORGE LÓPEZ CARRATALAMURCIA-O82,2082,20
34ISMAEL PEREZ GUTIERREZMURCIA-O71,6371,63
35FRANCISCO JAVIER VIDAL BLAZQUEZMALVARICHE-O47,2920,0067,29
36TOMAS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍATOTANA-O46,3846,38
37FEDERICO JOAQUIN MORELL GONZALEZMALVARICHE-O20,0020,00
M-VETERANO-A1234567891011Total
1MIGUEL GIRONA BELMONTELORCA-O73,3296,5899,4489,4087,8496,5871,6186,8389,4299,44890,46
2JESUS MARTINEZ MORALESLORCA-O93,4199,3593,4188,5199,3588,5283,9083,0588,5220,00838,02
3FRANCISCO CORBALÁN ORTEGALORCA-O77,9590,0091,6290,0090,0086,5220,0066,3784,7391,62788,81
4FERMIN BARCELO OTALORATOTANA-O93,3194,6795,4595,4593,3192,2592,2594,67751,36
5JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ VALENZUELAMURCIA-O82,9970,8479,8570,5178,7781,1974,6581,6370,7020,00711,13
6JESÚS MENÁRGUEZ ARRÓNIZSENDA78,4873,9181,6590,1380,22100,0079,23100,0020,00703,62
7ANTONIO BERNABEU PELLUSASON76,8872,5179,7683,6075,6971,4976,9173,7386,52697,09
8MANUEL ANGEL PACO FERNANDEZSPOR-TI100,0098,32100,00100,00100,0086,05100,00684,37
9JESUS MARIA BERNAL GOMEZMURCIA-O89,1197,3889,6194,0984,00100,00100,00654,19
10FRANCISCO GUERAO NAVARROTOTANA-O73,60100,0073,60100,0080,3567,7580,35575,65
11ANTONIO MARTIN MORENOMURCIA-O78,2589,2673,7244,9959,9277,3020,0065,9363,53572,90
12JUAN FERRA CASADOLORCA-O89,6682,3920,0090,0989,6620,0090,0982,39564,28
13PEDRO MAYOL CLEMENTEMURCIA-O81,7590,0090,0090,8385,6992,64530,91
14ANTONIO GÁZQUEZ MILLÁNLORCA-O59,9367,3672,4767,3662,0762,0166,3572,47530,02
15GUILLERMO MULERO MARTÍNEZMURCIA-O89,2993,8874,6680,8277,9574,84491,44
16LUIS FERNANDO FERNANDEZ BARAINCAMURCIA-O62,3763,1062,6352,2551,7659,9548,4466,01466,51
17SIMON DANIEL JIMENEZ CARRIONMURCIA-O76,0280,0020,0090,8177,36100,00444,19
18JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ CAMPOSLORCA-O54,8278,2754,8959,3150,9166,8562,39427,44
19JOSE FRANCISCO ULL FELIXMURCIA-O71,4661,3372,2159,5765,6270,36400,55
20SALVADOR MARTINEZ CANOVASTOTANA-O96,8896,88100,00100,00393,76
21FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ DÍAZLORCA-O63,8578,2381,3878,2381,38383,07
22FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓNCALASPARRA-O64,1085,9220,0064,1085,9220,0020,00360,04
23JOSÉ MANUEL ZAPATA GUTIÉRREZCC LA MOLAERA91,5558,0366,6720,0055,00291,25
24MARTIN PITA CUBRIAMURCIA-O88,8483,3774,2220,0020,00286,43
25JUAN FRANCISCO LORENZO MARTÍNEZMURCIA-O75,8960,5257,4420,0020,00233,85
26ANTONIO BERNAL MORENOSENDA57,3864,7564,75186,88
27JUAN ANTONIO GONZALEZ JARAMURCIA-O84,5572,52157,07
28CARLOS HURTADO GIMENOMURCIA-O20,0061,9181,91
29AGUSTIN CABALLERO BELDACALASPARRA-O20,0060,9380,93
30ANSELMO RIVAS RIVASMURCIA-O78,1178,11
31JAVIER HENAREJOS HERNANDEZMURCIA-O76,5076,50
32JUAN CARLOS PEÑARRUBIA BLANCHLORCA-O69,5769,57
33ANTONIO JESUS LOPEZ EGEACALASPARRA-O41,3841,38
34JOSÉ MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ ABELLÁNMURCIA-O20,0020,00
M-VETERANO-B1234567891011Total
1ANTONIO CANO LOPEZMURCIA-O87,2586,0679,6671,5689,9991,3181,3787,7320,0064,6091,85851,38
2JOSE FRANCISCO MENDOZA PAGANMURCIA-O100,0093,3389,42100,0078,4986,5069,27100,0096,70813,71
3LUIS RAMON GARCIA TOLEDOMURCIA-O76,9093,65100,0079,0694,1486,1076,84100,0076,43783,12
4MANUEL GARCÍA GILSENDA80,4885,1982,36100,0082,37100,0094,7498,90724,04
5MARIANO VILLA MELGAREJOLORCA-O76,1592,1976,1575,1375,8792,1955,8275,8172,63691,94
6JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ CARCELESMURCIA-O20,00100,0089,6562,9520,0098,6897,1986,40100,00674,87
7JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SERRANOASON86,9680,0986,9683,2077,4649,3676,1520,0083,20643,38
8ANTONIO GONZALEZ-CONDE LOPEZFALCOTRAIL-O58,9367,6354,4267,9578,7960,2474,8085,8191,48640,05
9JESUS IBANEZ MONTEROMURCIA-O67,7572,2655,9575,7674,6661,2777,6974,5056,6520,00636,49
10ÁNGEL ANTONIO OTÓN CARRILLOSENDA76,5175,9473,0991,8494,3294,3289,23595,25
11JOSE GRACIA ESPINOSAASON60,7862,4257,4861,5160,8365,1366,0159,0568,94562,15
12ANTONIO BLAZQUEZ GARCIAMALVARICHE-O75,6076,7393,9595,75100,00100,0020,00562,03
13RAÚL OTÓN CARRILLOSENDA54,0262,0851,9765,1256,8865,1254,1048,8962,69520,87
14FRANCISCO JOSE MUNOZ JIMENEZASON50,5754,2958,0844,4764,3563,6472,8457,05465,29
15VICENTE JOSE BROCAL MARTINEZASON56,6954,2920,0068,7068,1547,0267,1170,25452,21
16JOSÉ SANTANO CORTIJOS SEQUERALORCA-O53,1420,0052,9252,1466,5355,7967,55368,07
17FRANCISCO ROMERO CLARESALHAMA COYM87,6584,2686,2920,0079,92358,12
18JOSE PÉREZ PAREJAMURCIA-O98,68100,00198,68
19JOAQUÍN GIL MUÑOZMURCIA-O49,6735,6951,3348,01184,70
20RAMÓN SEGURA RUIZTOTANA-O71,7171,71143,42
21JOAQUIN MARTINEZ VIGUERASMURCIA-O46,4560,3920,00126,84
22ANTONIO RODRIGO SAURASENDA57,5057,50115,00
23FRANCISCO CORBALAN ORTEGALORCA-O83,5183,51
24MELCHOR TUDELA MARTÍNEZTOTANA-O72,3772,37
25FEDERICO JOAQUIN MORELL GONZÁLEZMALVARICHE-O20,0045,0965,09
26JUAN FRANCISCO LORENZO MARTINEZMURCIA-O50,5750,57
M-VETERANO-C1234567891011Total
1BENITO CORTES LOPEZASON100,00100,00100,0084,10100,00100,0099,8479,8876,31840,13
2JUAN ANTONIO CARRION SANCHEZMURCIA-O96,46100,0080,6360,9359,6280,8720,0064,1385,87100,0085,27833,78
3JOSE MANUEL HIDALGO DIAZMURCIA-O93,4788,3794,5695,0095,00100,0067,0894,45100,00827,93
4JUAN ABELLAN HERREROMURCIA-O74,1580,2669,6370,9983,22100,0076,98555,23
5AURELIO BELLO PEREIRAMURCIA-O100,0090,0090,0020,0087,8092,73480,53
6MARTIN CHECKLEYTOTANA-O73,1295,0095,00263,12
7JOAQUIN GIL MUNOZMURCIA-O62,7663,8733,05159,68
8RAMIRO GONZÁLEZ TALAVEROLORCA-O96,8696,86
9BARTOLOME MOLINO CANOVASTOTANA-O47,4547,4594,90
10LUIS FERNANDO FERNANDEZ BARAINCAMURCIA-O57,2657,26
11ANTONIO PERAN GONZALEZLORCA-O20,0020,0040,00
M-VETERANO-D1234567891011Total
1BARTOLOMÉ MOLINO CÁNOVASTOTANA-O100,0064,5478,3674,4766,6296,98100,00580,97
2JOAQUIN GINER MANZANARESLORCA-O79,1179,1181,8059,4781,8055,30436,59
3JAN HOLDUSTOTANA-O63,1969,3154,3464,8385,5581,66418,88
4AURELIO BELLO PEREIRAMURCIA-O100,00100,00100,00100,00400,00
5MARTIN CHECKLEYTOTANA-O87,48100,00100,0079,45366,93
6JOSE SALAS JODARLORCA-O55,9455,9468,8545,0068,8554,90349,48
7BENITO CORTES LOPEZASON100,00100,00
Aviso legal