SPRINT LOM 2018dom 25/02/2018 14:23
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
F-12 (3)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1238VOKULOVA, MILANAFINLAND Kalevan rasti22:220:00
2301López Blaya, AniaMurcia TOTANA-O25:43+3:21
3135Galera Sola, SoniaAlicante CEAM_IBI-O31:35+9:13
 
 
 
F-14 (7)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1191OTTOSSON, EBBASWEDEN Gavle OK12:000:00
2302Martínez Barceló, MartaMurcia TOTANA-O14:54+2:54
3323De Miguel Armisén, MónicaAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE15:26+3:26
4209Puche Herrero, PaulaAlbacete GODIH15:53+3:53
5136Pérez Garrigós, AlbaAlicante CEAM_IBI-O21:25+9:25
6324Dorozhkina, LiubovAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE22:43+10:43
7101Ivars López, VictoriaMurcia ALHAMA_COYM30:52+18:52
 
 
 
F-16 (8)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1249SKJELSVIK, MARTINENORWAY Lillehammer OK12:130:00
2157Claramunt Moraga, AliciaValencia CORRECAMINOS12:58+0:45
3105BERGER, INÈSSWITZERLAND ANCO14:14+2:01
4137Aparicio Garrigós, MarinaAlicante CEAM_IBI-O16:00+3:47
5112Murcia Pérez, TeresaAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES16:04+3:51
6220TESLO, BERTHENORWAY Hadeland OL17:02+4:49
7303Molino Castillo, MariaMurcia TOTANA-O17:22+5:09
8219ROGNSTAD, ASTRIDNORWAY Hadeland OL18:00+5:47
 
 
 
F-18 (14)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1162LAHDENPERÄ, MELINAFINLAND Espoon Suunta14:360:00
2164MÄÄTTÄNEN, MARIAFINLAND Espoon Suunta15:07+0:31
3251RØRVIK HAVER, MARIANORWAY Lillomarka OL16:07+1:31
4304Martínez Ibañez, AlbaMurcia TOTANA-O16:45+2:09
5121SKIRI, KAJA SAMUELSENNORWAY Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering16:55+2:19
6230HAUGE, MALINNORWAY Hisøy OK17:03+2:27
7239BØCKMAN, CHRISTIANE RUUDNORWAY Kristiansand OK18:05+3:29
8221ROGNSTAD, INGEBORGNORWAY Hadeland OL18:09+3:33
9163LAINE, ROOSAFINLAND Espoon Suunta18:17+3:41
10294FRÖJD, SOFIESWEDEN Sundsvalls OK19:31+4:55
11240STØDLE, INGA VESTØLNORWAY Kristiansand OK20:13+5:37
12322KALBÆKKEN, ANE INGEBORGNORWAY Tynset IF21:34+6:58
13287Serra Reyes, AlbaCastellón SIMEPIERDO24:59+10:23
 
274EKELAND, SIGRIDNORWAY Oddersjaa SSKError en tarj.
 
 
 
F-20 (4)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1350Soriano Ramal, MaríaAlicante VILLENA-O19:390:00
2113Defez Cernicharo, AnaAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES21:17+1:38
3149García Bernabeu, IreneAlicante COLIVENC26:38+6:59
 
109JUVA, JONNAFINLAND Angelniemen AnkkuriError en tarj.
 
 
 
F-21A (7)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1280HAAPAKOSKI, TIINAFINLAND Rastikarhut20:200:00
2357PLIS, IRINARUSSIA WoS20:54+0:34
3306Segura López, CarolinaMurcia TOTANA-O22:23+2:03
4192ERIKSSON, LINDASWEDEN Gavle OK24:27+4:07
5130Rubio Provencio, GemaMurcia CALASPARRA-O37:27+17:07
6257Del Val Lopez, Maria DoloresMurcia MALVARICHE-O38:52+18:32
7193ERIKSSON, PERNILLASWEDEN Gavle OK41:40+21:20
 
 
 
F-21B (5)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1283MARYCHEVA, ALEVTINARUSSIA Russia FM15:030:00
2360MARTINEZ GOMEZ, MONICAMurcia MURCIA-O17:42+2:39
3150Feliciano Sanjuan, LuzAlicante COLIVENC18:44+3:41
4258Ayala Caballero, SilviaMurcia MALVARICHE-O23:08+8:05
5182Pérez Espín, AguedaMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O58:36+43:33
 
 
 
F-35A (3)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1277ROTZLER, MIRJAMSWITZERLAND OLG Aesch19:420:00
2307Barceló Otalora, María TeresaMurcia TOTANA-O22:47+3:05
3132Sánchez Oficialdegui, AinhoaValencia CCVALENCIA27:23+7:41
 
 
 
F-35B (2)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1210Calatayud Pujalte, María Del MarAlbacete GODIH20:020:00
2308Castillo Mula, MaríaMurcia TOTANA-O24:01+3:59
 
 
 
F-40 (5)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1222STOKSETH, HEIDINORWAY Halden SK19:390:00
2334Pous Chiarri, LeonorValencia VALENCIA-O23:29+3:50
3336Vila Descals, MilaValencia VALENCIA-O26:02+6:23
4335Regidor Perona, Mª CarmenValencia VALENCIA-O26:45+7:06
5154García de Villarreal, LeticiaMálaga COMA35:08+15:29
 
 
 
F-45 (8)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1226LOME, MONANORWAY Hamar OK19:040:00
2147MINOIU, VERONICAROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C21:40+2:36
3158Moraga Giménez, AnaValencia CORRECAMINOS22:46+3:42
4309Cortijos Sequera, MaríaMurcia TOTANA-O24:07+5:03
5299KUNITSKAYA, NATALIARUSSIA Titan OK25:59+6:55
6211Herrero Vinader, JoaquinaAlbacete GODIH26:13+7:09
7138Garrigós Martínez, MónicaAlicante CEAM_IBI-O34:50+15:46
8139Sola Bautista, JuaniAlicante CEAM_IBI-O57:46+38:42
 
 
 
F-50 (6)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1165BOSTRÖM, KIRSIFINLAND Espoon Suunta17:450:00
2194ENMARK, ELISABETSWEDEN Gavle OK19:37+1:52
3319HATLEN, MONICASWEDEN Tullinge SK19:38+1:53
4195ERIKSSON, INGELASWEDEN Gavle OK21:31+3:46
5106BERGER, NANOUCHESWITZERLAND ANCO28:39+10:54
6140Garrigós Martínez, PilarAlicante CEAM_IBI-O38:54+21:09
 
 
 
F-55 (2)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1156Carrascosa Baeza, Mª CovadongaCuenca COMCU23:370:00
2122SKIRI, IRENE MATHILDENORWAY Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering34:22+10:45
 
 
 
F-60 (2)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1276ENGELBY, ULLASWEDEN OK Pan Kristianstad15:160:00
2288Galdón Delgado, AmaliaCastellón SIMEPIERDO37:53+22:37
 
 
 
F-65 (3)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1225JOHANSSON, MARGARETASWEDEN Halmstad OK17:200:00
2127SANDS, CAROLUNITED KINGDOM BOK Wanderers24:36+7:16
3232ANDERSEN, GUNNNORWAY IF Kamp/Vestheim32:04+14:44
 
 
 
F-70 (2)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1229KAJAVA, RITVAFINLAND Hameenlinnan Suunnistajat17:540:00
2227BREKKE, MARITHNORWAY Hamar OK26:40+8:46
 
 
 
F-ELITE (18)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
161STADLER, DEBORAHSWITZERLAND OLG KTV Altdorf16:370:00
253BOROVKOVA, ANASTASIIARUSSIA Novorossyisk17:46+1:09
355TAUFER, FRANCESCAITALY US Primiero ASD18:05+1:28
452NIKITINA, EKATERINARUSSIA RehnsBK18:17+1:40
556YLIKYLÄ, SUVIFINLAND Rastikarhut18:27+1:50
659ZAGONEL, VIOLAITALY US Primiero ASD18:28+1:51
757LYLYNPERÄ, KAISAFINLAND Angelniemen Ankkuri19:11+2:34
854ANGHEL, ANDRA CECILIAROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C19:36+2:59
966PARJANNE, LAURAFINLAND Hiidenkiertajat19:44+3:07
1070BIRKELAND, FANNY HORNNORWAY Lillehammer OK19:45+3:08
1167KAARTINEN, SELJAFINLAND Angelniemen Ankkuri20:02+3:25
1265JÄÄDMAA, TRIINESTONIA OK Voru20:30+3:53
1362YLIKYLÄ, SANNAFINLAND Rastikarhut20:49+4:12
1469Camarasa Pérez, AnaAlicante COLIVENC21:10+4:33
1560ANDELIN, SANNAFINLAND Lahden Taimi21:12+4:35
1658TALBONEN, LINDAFINLAND Kalevan rasti21:15+4:38
1768YLILUIKKI, HENNAFINLAND Angelniemen Ankkuri22:02+5:25
1864SØNSTERUDBRÅTEN, KAROLINENORWAY Lillomarka OL22:11+5:34
 
 
 
M-12 (4)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1107BERGER, LOÏCSWITZERLAND ANCO14:010:00
2212Puche Herrero, RaúlAlbacete GODIH14:23+0:22
3361TEJEDOR REVERTE, JUANMurcia TOTANA-O18:27+4:26
 
310Molino Castillo, RodrigoMurcia TOTANA-OError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-14 (5)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1338Tamarit Royo, ÓscarValencia VALENCIA-O10:580:00
2320HATLEN, FILIPSWEDEN Tullinge SK12:00+1:02
3196SÖDERBERG, LUCASSWEDEN Gavle OK13:42+2:44
4183Amor Pérez, PedroMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O16:45+5:47
 
184Gabarrón Alcazar, JorgeMurcia FALCOTRAIL-OError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-16 (24)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1167LAAKSONEN, EMILFINLAND Espoon Suunta13:350:00
2117Villar Górriz, José AntonioAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES14:40+1:05
3168MÄÄTTÄLÄ, MIKKOFINLAND Espoon Suunta14:45+1:10
4166BOSTRÖM, KRISTIANFINLAND Espoon Suunta14:58+1:23
5207URVOAS, CYPRIENFRANCE GO7815:06+1:31
6170SORSA, ANTTIFINLAND Espoon Suunta15:10+1:35
7213Díaz Calatayud, CarlosAlbacete GODIH15:13+1:38
8169PAJUOJA, OTSOFINLAND Espoon Suunta15:16+1:41
9142Garcia Romo, AlbertoAlicante CEAM_IBI-O16:04+2:29
10325De Miguel Armisén, JorgeAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE16:08+2:33
11197LILJESTROM, ALFREDSWEDEN Gavle OK16:27+2:52
12291FEIL LINDMARK, ARVIDSWEDEN Skellefteå OK17:35+4:00
13151Teruel Sempere, MiguelAlicante COLIVENC17:40+4:05
14198SÖDERBERG, RASMUSSWEDEN Gavle OK18:04+4:29
15141Galera Sola, GermanAlicante CEAM_IBI-O18:38+5:03
16115Morales García, AdriánAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES19:04+5:29
17185Gadanha Martins, AndréMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O19:26+5:51
18250SVENSEN, SINDRE GRØVNORWAY Lillehammer OK19:32+5:57
19362DE MAYA VALERO, ALEJANDROMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O21:08+7:33
20116Pérez Gómez, AlbertoAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES21:14+7:39
21312Martinez Barcelo, ManuelMurcia TOTANA-O23:11+9:36
22114Carrión Sotos, JulioAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES23:42+10:07
23321HATLEN, HAMPUSSWEDEN Tullinge SK30:56+17:21
24261Martínez Tudela, AlejandroMurcia MURCIA-O38:25+24:50
 
 
 
M-18 (21)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1241AUREBEKK, MARIUSNORWAY Kristiansand OK12:590:00
2358GARC͍A GÓMEZ, FLORENCIOAlbacete GODIH13:33+0:34
3255SKJOLDEN SØRENSEN, ELIASNORWAY Lillomarka OL13:39+0:40
4339Tamarit Royo, AdriánValencia VALENCIA-O14:06+1:07
5252BREKKE, JENS JOHANNORWAY Lillomarka OL14:12+1:13
6346MELBY, NJAAL ELLEGAARDNORWAY Vang Orienteringsklubb14:29+1:30
7174TERVAKANGAS, MIKKOFINLAND Espoon Suunta14:30+1:31
8171LAMBERG, BENJAMINFINLAND Espoon Suunta14:31+1:32
9152García Bernabeu, AlvaroAlicante COLIVENC14:44+1:45
10243RUNDE, DAVIDNORWAY Kristiansand OK14:51+1:52
11242PYTTEN, KRISTIANNORWAY Kristiansand OK15:01+2:02
12175UUSITALO, TOPIASFINLAND Espoon Suunta15:13+2:14
13206ÖHMAN, ELIASNORWAY Gjoe Vard OL15:16+2:17
13173RAUTIO, MIKAELFINLAND Espoon Suunta15:16+2:17
15118García Jiménez, JavierAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES15:55+2:56
16111JENSEN, ASGEIR REIERSENNORWAY Birkenes IL16:13+3:14
17345DALE, JOSTEIN SVALANDNORWAY Vang Orienteringsklubb16:50+3:51
18253MARKHUS BREKKE, KRISTIANNORWAY Lillomarka OL17:38+4:39
19172PUUPPONEN, LAURIFINLAND Espoon Suunta19:16+6:17
20254PEDERSEN VOLD, MATHIASNORWAY Lillomarka OL20:14+7:15
21123KONGSBAKK, TRYGVE BØNORWAY Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering20:35+7:36
 
 
 
M-20 (9)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1244DALAND, SEBASTIANNORWAY Kristiansand OK16:260:00
2275EKELAND, EINARNORWAY Oddersjaa SSK16:36+0:10
3313López Cortijos, Antonio JesúsMurcia TOTANA-O18:18+1:52
4125SKIRI, ESPEN SAMUELSENNORWAY Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering18:37+2:11
5347NARUM, SVERRENORWAY Vang Orienteringsklubb21:12+4:46
6245LYNNEBAKKEN, VETLENORWAY Kristiansand OK21:32+5:06
7124FINSTAD, MARIUS EKREMNORWAY Bodø & Omegn IF Orientering23:13+6:47
8326de Miguel Armisén, DavidAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE23:45+7:19
 
126SOLBAKKEN, HÅVARD OLAINORWAY Bodø & Omegn IF OrienteringError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-21A (6)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1351Catalán García, SamuelAlicante VILLENA-O20:010:00
2341Regidor Perona, EnricValencia VALENCIA-O22:50+2:49
3352Perez Querol, JorgeAlicante VILLENA-O23:51+3:50
4340García Calado, Alberto JoséValencia VALENCIA-O24:10+4:09
5263Redondo Romero, DavidMurcia MURCIA-O24:56+4:55
6259Gil López, VictorMurcia MALVARICHE-O29:16+9:15
 
 
 
M-21B (6)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1353Catalán García, AlejandroAlicante VILLENA-O18:370:00
2120Murcia Soriano, Juan FranciscoAlbacete BMT CASAS DE VES24:14+5:37
3260Giménez Sánchez, JaimeMurcia MALVARICHE-O27:20+8:43
4131Santiago Alfaro, Juan AntonioMurcia CALASPARRA-O28:17+9:40
5264Ayala Piñero, JavierMurcia MURCIA-O29:09+10:32
6234Núñez García, JoséIndependiente Independiente50:40+32:03
 
 
 
M-35A (8)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1143Carbonell Marti, Antonio JesúsAlicante CEAM_IBI-O20:040:00
2265Gomez Estrada, Jose AntonioMurcia MURCIA-O20:27+0:23
3278HOFER, MICHAELSWITZERLAND OLG Aesch20:33+0:29
4328Montiel Bonmatí, JavierAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE22:39+2:35
5296Fernández Tarifa, Eduardo JesúsAlmería SURCO23:45+3:41
6199SÖDERBERG, JONATANSWEDEN Gavle OK28:07+8:03
7133González Vicente, Ángel LuisValencia CCVALENCIA30:28+10:24
8186Gabarrón López, CristobalMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O35:36+15:32
 
 
 
M-35B (6)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1284IPPOLITOV, MIKHAILRUSSIA Russia FM19:040:00
2187Amor Garcia, Pedro AntonioMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O24:15+5:11
3144Pérez Carbonell, ÁngelAlicante CEAM_IBI-O25:00+5:56
4314López Andreo, JulianMurcia TOTANA-O26:12+7:08
5364Apavaloaie, FlorinAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE26:14+7:10
6153García Gomariz, JoséAlicante COLIVENC32:29+13:25
 
 
 
M-40 (10)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1200JANSSON, LASSESWEDEN Gavle OK19:080:00
2342Aranda Escriche, SergioValencia VALENCIA-O20:21+1:13
3267Sánchez Amor, JulioMurcia MURCIA-O20:55+1:47
4208URVOAS, ANTHONYFRANCE GO7821:48+2:40
5214Puche Madrid, JoséAlbacete GODIH25:50+6:42
6285Gómez Velázquez, Francisco JoséMurcia SENDA25:56+6:48
7348Luna Cortacans, JuanGranada VELETA26:22+7:14
8103Ivars Morales, AndrésMurcia ALHAMA_COYM29:32+10:24
9201SVEDBERG, PATRIKSWEDEN Gavle OK34:23+15:15
 
297Rodríguez Barranco, DomingoAlmería SURCOError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-45 (12)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1108BERGER, ALAINSWITZERLAND ANCO17:590:00
2292LINDMARK, MIKAELSWEDEN Skellefteå OK19:43+1:44
3176BOSTRÖM, MIKAELFINLAND Espoon Suunta20:14+2:15
4190GJEIN, LARS ERIKNORWAY Fossum IF21:01+3:02
4177LAAKSONEN, PASIFINLAND Espoon Suunta21:01+3:02
6349Sáez Plaza, MiguelGranada VELETA21:51+3:52
7145Galera Ucles, VenturaAlicante CEAM_IBI-O23:05+5:06
8134Hernández Palao, José LuisValencia CCVALENCIA24:45+6:46
9329Dorozhkin, AlekseiAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE26:01+8:02
10188Gonzalez-Conde Lopez, AntonioMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O26:17+8:18
11268Cano López, AntonioMurcia MURCIA-O28:58+10:59
 
223STOKSETH, ØYVINDNORWAY Halden SKError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-50 (11)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1202OTTOSSON, PATRIKSWEDEN Gavle OK20:430:00
2315Barceló Otalora, FermínMurcia TOTANA-O21:08+0:25
3316Guerao Navarro, FranciscoMurcia TOTANA-O23:28+2:45
4159Claramunt Pedrón, LuisValencia CORRECAMINOS24:07+3:24
5290KONTTAJÄRVI, SEPPOFINLAND SK Uranus24:51+4:08
6343Tamarit Villarroya, Juan JoséValencia VALENCIA-O25:54+5:11
7330Sovolev, OlegAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE26:20+5:37
8279Tarí Alonso, Jose AntonioAlicante RAIDERMANIA26:38+5:55
9295FRÖJD, TOMMYSWEDEN Sundsvalls OK29:06+8:23
10269Martínez Vigueras, JoaquínMurcia MURCIA-O30:39+9:56
11178PAJUOJA, VESAFINLAND Espoon Suunta37:34+16:51
 
 
 
M-55 (8)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1155Ross, JamesMálaga COMA17:310:00
2356BILLINGHURST, MICHAELUNITED KINGDOM West Cumberland Orienteering C17:33+0:02
3281WAHLGREN, LENNARTSWEDEN Rehns BK17:55+0:24
4273Nieto Poblete, José ÁngelCiudad Real O-CIUDAD_REAL20:13+2:42
5359EMION, PERMálaga COMA21:04+3:33
6300BOR, ALEXRUSSIA Titan OK21:07+3:36
7203ENMARK, ANDERSSWEDEN Gavle OK21:50+4:19
8354Sánchez Martínez, PedroAlicante VILLENA-O28:04+10:33
 
 
 
M-60 (4)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1247BJØRNSEN, JACKNORWAY Kristiansand OK22:210:00
2289Fossez -, ClaudeCastellón SIMEPIERDO24:16+1:55
3148MINOIU, EMILIANROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C26:01+3:40
4270Hidalgo Diaz, Jose ManuelMurcia MURCIA-O26:16+3:55
 
 
 
M-65 (5)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1128SANDS, TIMUNITED KINGDOM BOK Wanderers20:170:00
2233HUSETH, EGILNORWAY IF Kamp/Vestheim23:37+3:20
3344Font García, JoséValencia VALENCIA-O32:28+12:11
4298Pérez-Caballero Fernánde, Juan DavidAlmería SURCO35:19+15:02
 
272de Miguel Rey, JesúsSoria NAVALENO-OAbandona
 
 
 
M-70 (4)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1293BOJLING, JANSWEDEN Solna OK23:100:00
2317Molino Canovas, BartoloméMurcia TOTANA-O24:34+1:24
3282JEVANORD, HANS PETTERNORWAY Ringsaker OK29:12+6:02
4228BREKKE, HARALDNORWAY Hamar OK53:28+30:18
 
 
 
M-ELITE (36)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
11BOESEN, ANDREAS HOUGAARDFINLAND Angelniemen Ankkuri16:050:00
24ASCHWANDEN, SVENSWITZERLAND OLG Goldau16:33+0:28
22RISSE, TÉRENCESWITZERLAND CA Rose16:33+0:28
46TENANI, ALESSIOITALY Polisportiva G Masi16:41+0:36
55RAUTURIER, MAXIMEFINLAND Angelniemen Ankkuri16:51+0:46
623PALMEN, ALVARFINLAND Espoon Suunta17:09+1:04
716PARJANNE, ANTTIFINLAND Lynx17:11+1:06
813KOMAROV, KIRILLFINLAND Espoon Suunta17:13+1:08
97PERNU, LARIFINLAND Espoon Suunta17:17+1:12
103MALYSHEV, VLADISLAVFINLAND Espoon Suunta17:40+1:35
1122PÖYHÖNEN, PETJAFINLAND Rastikarhut17:46+1:41
1215SUOMINEN, EEMELIFINLAND Hiidenkiertajat17:49+1:44
138BLANDKJENN, DAGNORWAY Kristiansand OK17:51+1:46
149KULESHOV, MIKHAILFINLAND Espoon Suunta18:04+1:59
1517JØRGENSEN, MORTENNORWAY Kristiansand OK18:14+2:09
1614Sánchez Serrano, LuisAlicante VILLENA-O18:25+2:20
1724GABITOV, RINATFINLAND Espoon Suunta18:35+2:30
1821NIKITIN, IVANRUSSIA RehnsBK19:13+3:08
1911SONAJALG, ATSESTONIA Harju KEK RSK19:30+3:25
2019BEECH, JOSHFINLAND Espoon Suunta19:53+3:48
2125PLIS, SVYATOSLAVRUSSIA WoS19:56+3:51
2228TINTAR, MIHAI ANDREIROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C20:03+3:58
2336SELEBØ KOLLERUD, STEINAR KORNELIUNORWAY Lillomarka OL20:13+4:08
2434LAHTINEN, VESAFINLAND Hiidenkiertajat21:12+5:07
2535VOKULOV, OLEGFINLAND Kalevan rasti21:24+5:19
2630Mérida Sanchís, SergioAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE21:43+5:38
2733VEHMAS, MIIKAFINLAND Espoon Suunta22:12+6:07
2831HAKALA, JOELFINLAND Angelniemen Ankkuri22:19+6:14
2929KOKKINEN, KARIFINLAND Lahden Taimi22:20+6:15
3026MINOIU, GEORGE EMILIANROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C23:50+7:45
3132ZNOEV, NIKOLAIRUSSIA AlkoStop23:59+7:54
3227BENJAMINSEN, MATHIASNORWAY Lillomarka OL24:21+8:16
3310BLEJDEA, ALEXANDRUROMANIA Clubul Sportiv Univeristatea C24:47+8:42
3420GORYACHEV, MIKHAILRUSSIA SK Foton25:25+9:20
3537GOMEZ RUEDA, JOSE FERNANDOCOLOMBIA Bucaramanga Orientación Club31:38+15:33
 
12BOROVKOV, SERGEYRUSSIA NovorossyiskDesc.
 
 
 
OPEN (20)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1181PELLONPERÄ, SOFIAFINLAND Espoon Suunta18:340:00
2204LILJESTROM, LARS-ERIKSWEDEN Gavle OK19:34+1:00
3205LILJESTROM, HELENASWEDEN Gavle OK20:24+1:50
4237NOGALES UBEDA, DAVIDMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE20:39+2:05
5179PARJANNE, MIKKOFINLAND Espoon Suunta20:44+2:10
6180PARJANNE, MARJA-LIISAFINLAND Espoon Suunta23:53+5:19
7363PEREZ SOLA, DIEGOMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE24:52+6:18
8235Cuenca Sandoval, IsabelIndependiente Independiente25:56+7:22
9216Díaz Herrero, MiguelAlbacete GODIH29:55+11:21
10104PANFILOVA, MARIARUSSIA AlkoStop31:22+12:48
11271Martínez Tudela, AngelMurcia MURCIA-O33:37+15:03
12215Díaz Herrero, InésAlbacete GODIH34:01+15:27
13286GARCIA GONZALVEZ, SARAMurcia SENDA35:12+16:38
14355Hernández López, PaulaAlicante VILLENA-O36:41+18:07
15189Fernández Campoy, LauraMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O39:12+20:38
16367JIMENEZ GABARRON, BELENMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O39:37+21:03
17331Cerdán Abenza, AitanaAlicante UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE40:45+22:11
18160Claramunt Moraga, SofiaValencia CORRECAMINOS44:24+25:50
19366NAVARRON ALCAZAR, VICTORIAMurcia FALCOTRAIL-O1:01:27+42:53
20236GARCIA GARCIA, CRISTINAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:28:15+1:09:41
 
 
 
U-10 (3)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1217Díaz Calatayud, JavierAlbacete GODIH16:540:00
2146Pérez Garrigós, SaraAlicante CEAM_IBI-O28:35+11:41
 
224STOKSETH, TROY VICTORNORWAY Halden SKError en tarj.