LOM 2018 - LARGAdom 25/02/2018 14:20
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
F-ALEVIN (9)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1602MUÑOZ DESCALZO, SANDRAALBACETE GODIH34:390:00
2603RUBIO BELLO, CELESTE ABRILALBACETE GODIH37:24+2:45
3598LÓPEZ BLAYA, ANIATOTANA TOTANA-O39:10+4:31
4600VOKULOVA, MILANAFINLAND KALEVAN RASTI39:12+4:33
5596GALERA SOLA, SONIAIBI CEAM IBI-O47:46+13:07
5604GÓMEZ SÁEZ, MARÍAALBACETE GODIH47:46+13:07
7597PÉREZ GARRIGÓS, SARAIBI CEAM IBI-O49:11+14:32
8599VILLA NAVARRO, MARÍALORCA LORCA-O49:24+14:45
9601FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, LOLAALBACETE GODIH1:41:04+1:06:25
 
 
 
F-CADETE (18)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1424BERGER, INÈSSWITZERLAND ANCO29:300:00
2431NIETULA, MINJAFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT36:27+6:57
3426APARICIO GARRIGÓS, MARINAIBI CEAM IBI-O38:34+9:04
4442MARTINEZ BARCELO, MARTATOTANA TOTANA-O39:41+10:11
5430TALA, JUULIAFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT40:32+11:02
6429TALA, EMILIAFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT41:53+12:23
7433FURTUNA, ANDREAALBACETE GODIH45:35+16:05
8440GARCÍA PEÑAS, LUCÍALORCA LORCA-O49:12+19:42
8437MUÑOZ DESCALZO, ANDREAALBACETE GODIH49:12+19:42
10441BELLOSO POVEDA, MARIAONIL COLIVENC50:06+20:36
11439LÁZARO ABREU, MARÍAALICANTE ALICANTE-O50:15+20:45
12435MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIAALBACETE GODIH52:25+22:55
13434JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, ALICIAALBACETE GODIH54:05+24:35
14428MURCÍA PÉREZ, TERESACASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES1:06:04+36:34
15436MARTÍNEZ NAVARRO, CLAUDIAALBACETE GODIH1:06:05+36:35
16438PÉREZ LÓPEZ, NURIAALBACETE GODIH1:22:44+53:14
 
425NORDSTAD, EIRUNNNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETTAbandona
432PIÑERO RUIZ, ANA BELÉNMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDAAbandona
 
 
 
F-ELITE (15)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
168BOROVKOVA, ANASTASIIARUSSIA NOVOROSSYISK1:00:520:00
259TAYLOR, CATHERINESWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:06:50+5:58
351STADLER, DEBORAHSWITZERLAND OLG KTV ALTDORF1:11:15+10:23
452YLIKYLÄ, SUVIFINLAND RASTIKARHUT1:15:17+14:25
570CAMARASA PEREZ, ANAONIL COLIVENC1:18:55+18:03
662LYLYNPERÄ, KAISAFINLAND ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI1:19:07+18:15
756TALBONEN, LINDAFINLAND KALEVAN RASTI1:20:35+19:43
855ANDELIN, SANNAFINLAND LAHDEN TAIMI1:26:08+25:16
964YLILUIKKI, HENNAFINLAND ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI1:27:46+26:54
1057MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, ALBATOTANA TOTANA-O1:34:17+33:25
1172RUIZ ALONSO, ESMERALDAMURCIA MURCIA-O1:36:02+35:10
1267SORIANO RAMAL, MARIAVILLENA VILLENA-O1:49:27+48:35
1358ESPARZA MUÑOZ, MARÍA JOSÉLORCA LORCA-O2:57:12+1:56:20
 
53YLIKYLÄ, SANNAFINLAND RASTIKARHUTError en tarj.
60SØNSTERUDBRÅTEN, KAROLINENORWAY LILLOMARKA OLAbandona
 
 
 
F-INFANTIL (14)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1531OTTOSSON, EBBASWEDEN GAVLE OK34:590:00
2533PEREZ GARRIGOS, ALBAIBI CEAM IBI-O40:33+5:34
3537HERREROS JIMÉNEZ, MARTAALBACETE GODIH40:42+5:43
4535PUCHE HERRERO, PAULAALBACETE GODIH40:50+5:51
5538PARREÑO PÉREZ, AVRILALBACETE GODIH40:52+5:53
6541PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, ALBAALBACETE GODIH58:22+23:23
7547DOROZHKINA, LIUBOVALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE1:06:02+31:03
8540CARRASCO RODRÍGUEZ, EMMAVILLENA VILLENA-O1:08:11+33:12
9548LÓPEZ BLANES, AZAHARAALICANTE ALICANTE-O1:08:20+33:21
10539NAVARRO MOYANO, MARALBACETE GODIH1:10:26+35:27
11534BLAZQUEZ LORENTE, SARALAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O1:23:45+48:46
12536GARCÍA GÓMEZ, ROSAALBACETE GODIH1:30:09+55:10
13549BERNABEU MOLES, PEPAONIL COLIVENC1:45:05+1:10:06
14532IVARS LOPEZ, VICTORIAALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYM2:14:59+1:40:00
 
 
 
F-JUVENIL (25)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1276LAHDENPERÄ, MELINAFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA38:300:00
2277MÄÄTTÄNEN, MARIAFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA39:53+1:23
3265HAUGE, MALINNORWAY HISØY OK40:34+2:04
4274LAGERBERG, HANNASWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN40:39+2:09
5263LØVÅS, RAGNHILDNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT45:51+7:21
5281RØRVIK HAVER, MARIANORWAY LILLOMARKA OL45:51+7:21
7262STRØMME, MARINORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT52:17+13:47
8267STØDLE, INGA VESTØLNORWAY KRISTIANSAND OK54:04+15:34
9278LAINE, ROOSAFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA54:08+15:38
10273NORRBY, KATARINASWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN55:02+16:32
11261NYMARK, TORANORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT56:51+18:21
12271DEFEZ CERNICHARO, ANACASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES56:56+18:26
13279MARTÍNEZ TARANCÓN, ANA LÍAALBACETE GODIH59:23+20:53
14270SKIRI, KAJA SAMUELSENNORWAY BODØ & OMEGN IF ORIENTERING1:02:39+24:09
15266BØCKMAN, CHRISTIANE RUUDNORWAY KRISTIANSAND OK1:04:26+25:56
16264EKELAND, SIGRIDNORWAY ODDERSJAA SSK1:05:58+27:28
17268FRÖJD, SOFIESWEDEN SUNDSVALLS OK1:08:13+29:43
18285ZILLING, SOFIASWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:13:01+34:31
19272GARCÍA PEÑAS, MARÍALORCA LORCA-O1:15:04+36:34
20283SERRA REYES, ALBAVALENCIA SIMEPIERDO1:17:28+38:58
21269MOLINO CASTILLO, MARÍATOTANA TOTANA-O1:20:57+42:27
22284CORTIJOS LÓPEZ, MIREYALORCA LORCA-O1:35:20+56:50
23280MARTÍNEZ ATIENZAR, MARI NIEVESALBACETE GODIH2:02:30+1:24:00
 
275RENNER, LINDASWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRNAbandona
282RIVAS MADRAZO, MARALBACETE GODIHAbandona
 
 
 
F-SENIOR-A (16)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1353PLIS, IRINARUSSIA WOS56:210:00
2347HAAPAKOSKI, TIINAFINLAND RASTIKARHUT59:47+3:26
3344ROTZLER, MIRJAMSWITZERLAND OLG AESCH1:15:38+19:17
4349SEGURA LÓPEZ, CAROLINATOTANA TOTANA-O1:19:48+23:27
5356GIL SANCHEZ, ALICIAONIL COLIVENC1:21:50+25:29
6355MAYOL VIUDEZ, PAULAMURCIA MURCIA-O1:26:05+29:44
7357GARCIA BERNABEU, IRENEONIL COLIVENC1:26:07+29:46
8359D͍AZ RIVERO, INMACULADATOTANA TOTANA-O1:51:25+55:04
9352RUBIO PROVENCIO, GEMACALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O2:10:24+1:14:03
10360GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, SUSANALORCA LORCA-O2:15:49+1:19:28
11358RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, MARTATOTANA TOTANA-O2:36:14+1:39:53
11348TUDELA ROMERO, CRISTINATOTANA TOTANA-O2:36:14+1:39:53
13350DEL VAL LÓPEZ, MARÍA DOLORESLAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O3:04:10+2:07:49
 
346ERIKSSON, PERNILLASWEDEN GAVLE OKAbandona
345ERIKSSON, LINDASWEDEN GAVLE OKAbandona
351FELICIANO SANJUAN, LUZONIL COLIVENCAbandona
 
 
 
F-SENIOR-B (18)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1288MARYCHEVA, ALEVTINARUSSIA RUSSIA FM52:500:00
2303OCHANDO CERDÁN, LLANOSALBACETE GODIH1:17:18+24:28
3297TUDELA ROMERO, RAQUELTOTANA TOTANA-O1:24:06+31:16
4302CANTOS GÓMEZ, ESTHERALBACETE GODIH1:24:09+31:19
5306LÓPEZ-UCENDO JIMÉNEZ, ESTEFANÍAALICANTE SANT JOAN1:33:39+40:49
6308RUIZ GALÁN, MARI CARMENTOTANA TOTANA-O1:38:48+45:58
7304CASTILLO MULA, MARIATOTANA TOTANA-O1:51:28+58:38
8296AYALA CABALLERO, SILVIALAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O1:51:50+59:00
9310SÁNCHEZ BOTÍA, MARÍA DOLORESLORCA LORCA-O1:51:57+59:07
10295PÉREZ ESPÍN, AGUEDACEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O1:52:08+59:18
11301CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIAVILLENA VILLENA-O2:02:50+1:10:00
12298ESQUIVA VIZCAY, MARINAMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA2:14:59+1:22:09
13307CALATAYUD PUJALTE, MARÍA DEL MARALBACETE GODIH2:27:33+1:34:43
 
289CHACON MARTÍNEZ, RAQUELMURCIA MURCIA-OError en tarj.
309ALBADALEJO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCALAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-OError en tarj.
291PALACIOS UBACH, NURIAMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDAError en tarj.
299MIGUEL FRANCÉS, MARÍA BELÉNALBACETE GODIHAbandona
293WARREN WESSELSE, JASMINEMURCIA INDEPENDIENTEAbandona
 
 
 
F-VETERANA-A (10)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1339BOSTRÖM, KIRSIFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA52:210:00
2341BARCELÓ OTÁLORA, MARÍA TERESATOTANA TOTANA-O1:18:25+26:04
3340CORTIJOS SEQUERA, MARÍATOTANA TOTANA-O1:19:45+27:24
4331KUNITSKAYA, NATALIARUSSIA TITAN OK1:27:18+34:57
5334POUS CHIARRI, LEONORVALENCIA VALENCIA-O1:39:04+46:43
6333REGIDOR PERONA, MARÍA CARMENVALENCIA VALENCIA-O1:45:03+52:42
7335MORCILLO GONZÁLEZ, INÉSLORCA LORCA-O1:54:57+1:02:36
8336DÍAZ FUENTES, MICAELALORCA LORCA-O1:58:23+1:06:02
9332DE VILLARREAL GARCIA, LETICIAMÁLAGA COMA2:05:52+1:13:31
 
338SÁNCHEZ OFICIALDEGUI, AINHOAVALENCIA CCVALENCIAError en tarj.
 
 
 
F-VETERANA-B (17)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1463HATLEN, MONICASWEDEN TULLINGE SK49:260:00
2458ENMARK, ELISABETSWEDEN GAVLE OK55:04+5:38
3459ERIKSSON, INGELASWEDEN GAVLE OK58:53+9:27
4472SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIAONIL COLIVENC1:06:46+17:20
5461HERRERO VINADER, JOAQUINAALBACETE GODIH1:07:01+17:35
6468GARRIGÓS MARTÍNEZ, MÓNICAIBI CEAM IBI-O1:16:46+27:20
6464THÖRN, SARASWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:16:46+27:20
8473BAREA CASTAÑO, LIDIAONIL COLIVENC1:17:29+28:03
9470PERSSON, MONIKASWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:20:05+30:39
10474ZILLING, KRISTINASWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:20:11+30:45
11471REQUENA FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA ELENAALBACETE GODIH1:30:05+40:39
12460GARRIGÓS MARTINEZ, PILARIBI CEAM IBI-O1:59:55+1:10:29
13465LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA ÁNGELESMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA2:02:33+1:13:07
14467MOYANO HERNÁNDEZ, PILARALBACETE GODIH2:05:39+1:16:13
15469SOLA BAUTISTA, JUANIIBI CEAM IBI-O2:14:32+1:25:06
16466HERREROS VALIENTE, ANAALBACETE GODIH2:45:13+1:55:47
 
457BERGER, NANOUCHESWITZERLAND ANCOError en tarj.
 
 
 
F-VETERANA-C (4)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1480BROTONS SANCHIS, AMPAROONIL COLIVENC1:41:290:00
2478SKIRI, IRENE MATHILDENORWAY BODØ & OMEGN IF ORIENTERING2:19:52+38:23
3477MARTINEZ GUERRERO, ALICIAMURCIA MURCIA-O2:25:31+44:02
4479GALDÓN DELGADO, AMALIAVALENCIA SIMEPIERDO3:01:36+1:20:07
 
 
 
F-VETERANA-D (4)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1485KAJAVA, RITVAFINLAND HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT1:01:260:00
2484SANDS, CAROLUNITED KINGDOM BOK WANDERERS1:24:49+23:23
 
486HOLDUS, ELI LIENTOTANA TOTANA-OError en tarj.
489BREKKE, MARITHNORWAY HAMAR OKAbandona
 
 
 
M-ALEVIN (17)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1611BERGER, LOÏCSWITZERLAND ANCO21:140:00
2616SÁEZ TORRES, RUBÉNALBACETE GODIH23:30+2:16
3615PUCHE HERRERO, RAULALBACETE GODIH28:39+7:25
4627CALOMARDE CAMBRONERO, ANTONIOCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES31:49+10:35
5625BERNABEU MOLES, RAMONONIL COLIVENC32:04+10:50
5626TERUEL SEMPERE, CARLOSONIL COLIVENC32:04+10:50
7628TEJEDOR REVERTE, JUANTOTANA TOTANA-O40:25+19:11
8614NORRBY, JOHANNESSWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN45:35+24:21
9617GÓMEZ PÉREZ, PABLOALBACETE GODIH47:46+26:32
10623MARTÍNEZ GOMARÍZ, JOSÉ MARÍACALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O49:37+28:23
11624DÍAZ CALATAYUD, JAVIERALBACETE GODIH50:32+29:18
12620PEREZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCOALBACETE GODIH50:33+29:19
13612CALATAYUD IVÁÑEZ, DAVIDIBI CEAM IBI-O52:03+30:49
14618SALVADOR TARANCÓN, CARLOSALBACETE GODIH55:36+34:22
15613MOLINO CASTILLO, RODRIGOTOTANA TOTANA-O1:04:45+43:31
16621TARRAGA MARTINEZ, MIGUELALBACETE GODIH1:17:34+56:20
 
622PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDROCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-OError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-CADETE (33)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1385LAAKSONEN, EMILFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA33:260:00
2381TERUEL SEMPERE, MIGUELONIL COLIVENC33:27+0:01
3387BOSTRÖM, KRISTIANFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA33:46+0:20
4388SORSA, ANTTIFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA34:37+1:11
5369GARCÍA ROMO, ALBERTOIBI CEAM IBI-O35:20+1:54
6375VILLAR GORRIZ, JOSE ANTONIOCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES36:06+2:40
7366LILJESTROM, ALFREDSWEDEN GAVLE OK37:07+3:41
8386MÄÄTTÄLÄ, MIKKOFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA37:08+3:42
9374DÍAZ CALATAYUD, CARLOSALBACETE GODIH39:44+6:18
10361URVOAS, CYPRIENFRANCE GO7841:51+8:25
11389PAJUOJA, OTSOFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA43:12+9:46
12382FEIL LINDMARK, ARVIDSWEDEN SKELLEFTEÅ OK44:39+11:13
13373VILLA NAVARRO, PEDROLORCA LORCA-O46:52+13:26
14380DE MAYA VALERO, ALEJANDROCEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O47:39+14:13
15371SÖDERBERG, RASMUSSWEDEN GAVLE OK51:42+18:16
16364ROSENLUND, TAGENORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT52:40+19:14
17379TARANCÓN TOLOSA, DANIELCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES53:48+20:22
18368GALERA SOLA, GERMANIBI CEAM IBI-O54:16+20:50
19372GADANHA MARTINS, ANDRÉCEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O54:59+21:33
20378PÉREZ GÓMEZ, ALBERTOCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES57:08+23:42
21376MORALES GARCÍA, ADRIÁNCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES1:05:58+32:32
22370MARTÍNEZ CÁNOVAS, ALBERTOLORCA LORCA-O1:09:02+35:36
23377CARRIÓN SOTOS, JULIOCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES1:11:02+37:36
24390OLMEDA MARTÍNEZ, IGNACIOALBACETE GODIH1:14:15+40:49
25391CARCHANO GARCÍA, BLASALBACETE GODIH1:22:21+48:55
26394RUIZ VERA, MANUELCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O1:22:52+49:26
27395CANO SALCEDO, JAVIERMURCIA MURCIA-O1:26:37+53:11
28365GONZÁLEZ-CONDE ABRIL, ANTONIO JUANLORCA LORCA-O1:32:49+59:23
29392TÁRRAGA MARTÍNEZ, PEDROALBACETE GODIH1:52:13+1:18:47
30367GARCÍA ROJO, DANIELMURCIA MURCIA-O1:55:02+1:21:36
31384MARTINEZ TUDELA, ALEJANDROMURCIA MURCIA-O2:26:31+1:53:05
 
396ALARCOS CAVA, DIEGOLORCA LORCA-OError en tarj.
363DOPPELHOFER ERVIK, JON ERIKNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETTError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-ELITE (36)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
115BLANDKJENN, DAGNORWAY KRISTIANSAND OK1:15:020:00
21ASCHWANDEN, SVENSWITZERLAND OLG GOLDAU1:15:05+0:03
336PERNU, LARIFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA1:21:07+6:05
433KULESHOV, MIKHAILFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA1:21:13+6:11
532KOMAROV, KIRILLFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA1:21:29+6:27
631GABITOV, RINATFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA1:21:33+6:31
76TINTAR, MIHAI ANDREIROMANIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERISTATEA C1:21:38+6:36
841SIREN, MIKKOFINLAND ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI1:22:09+7:07
942CASAL FERNANDEZ, ROGERONIL COLIVENC1:24:12+9:10
1040SELEBØ KOLLERUD, STEINAR KORNELIUNORWAY LILLOMARKA OL1:26:59+11:57
114PLIS, SVYATOSLAVRUSSIA WOS1:28:00+12:58
127MUKHIDINOV, VYACHESLAVNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT1:28:05+13:03
1323SUOMINEN, EEMELIFINLAND HIIDENKIERTAJAT1:31:36+16:34
1410EKELAND, EINARNORWAY ODDERSJAA SSK1:34:54+19:52
1524LAHTINEN, VESAFINLAND HIIDENKIERTAJAT1:35:04+20:02
1614JØRGENSEN, MORTENNORWAY KRISTIANSAND OK1:40:42+25:40
172PÖYHÖNEN, PETJAFINLAND RASTIKARHUT1:45:02+30:00
1828SOLBAKKEN, HÅVARD OLAINORWAY BODØ & OMEGN IF ORIENTERING1:49:11+34:09
1927KONGSBAKK, TRYGVE BØNORWAY BODØ & OMEGN IF ORIENTERING1:49:19+34:17
2022LÓPEZ CORTIJOS, ANTONIO JESÚSTOTANA TOTANA-O1:53:26+38:24
2125SKIRI, ESPEN SAMUELSENNORWAY BODØ & OMEGN IF ORIENTERING1:53:53+38:51
2237VEHMAS, MIIKAFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA1:54:17+39:15
2321PEREZ PIÑEIRO, ROMANMURCIA MURCIA-O2:07:20+52:18
2429GIL LÓPEZ, VÍCTORLAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O2:08:16+53:14
2539MÉRIDA SANCHÍS, SERGIOALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE2:09:38+54:36
268KOKKINEN, KARIFINLAND LAHDEN TAIMI2:27:23+1:12:21
2712GOMEZ ESTRADA, JOSE ANTONIOMURCIA MURCIA-O2:31:30+1:16:28
283GORYACHEV, MIKHAILRUSSIA SK FOTON2:43:15+1:28:13
 
13FRIESTAD, GAUTENORWAY KRISTIANSAND OKError en tarj.
34MALYSHEV, VLADISLAVFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAError en tarj.
11DALAND, SEBASTIANNORWAY KRISTIANSAND OKError en tarj.
30BENJAMINSEN, MATHIASNORWAY LILLOMARKA OLAbandona
38BEECH, JOSHFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAAbandona
20VOKULOV, OLEGFINLAND KALEVAN RASTIAbandona
9ZNOEV, NIKOLAIRUSSIA ALKOSTOPAbandona
26FINSTAD, MARIUS EKREMNORWAY BODØ & OMEGN IF ORIENTERINGAbandona
 
 
 
M-INFANTIL (22)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1499MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, ERNESTOALBACETE GODIH32:500:00
2500MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, FERNANDOALBACETE GODIH32:51+0:01
3506TAMARIT ROYO, ÓSCARVALENCIA VALENCIA-O35:01+2:11
4495HATLEN, FILIPSWEDEN TULLINGE SK35:04+2:14
5511PASTOR JUAN, ROGERONIL COLIVENC36:47+3:57
6502PÉREZ RUBIO, JAVIERALBACETE GODIH39:59+7:09
7491SÖDERBERG, LUCASSWEDEN GAVLE OK44:59+12:09
8501MARTÍNEZ TARANCÓN, JESÚSALBACETE GODIH45:00+12:10
9498GARCÍA HERNANDEZ, RUBÉNALBACETE GODIH45:01+12:11
10493AMOR PEREZ, PEDROCEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O45:02+12:12
11514FERRA REINALDOS, SERGIOLORCA LORCA-O47:25+14:35
12496FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JORGEALBACETE GODIH47:45+14:55
13505CARCHANO GARCÍA, JULIÁNALBACETE GODIH50:55+18:05
14497GÓMEZ TARANCÓN, CÉSARALBACETE GODIH54:05+21:15
15492VILLA NAVARRO, DIEGOLORCA LORCA-O1:09:02+36:12
16510PORTERO SÁEZ, ÓSCARALICANTE ALICANTE-O1:10:40+37:50
17512ESPI MULA, VICENTEALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYM1:11:46+38:56
18494GABARRON ALCAZAR, JORGECEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O1:23:37+50:47
19507ZAPATA RUIZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O1:25:20+52:30
20509BOTÍA HERRERA, ALEJANDROALICANTE ALICANTE-O1:40:53+1:08:03
21508GAVILÁN SALMERÓN, RODRIGOALICANTE ALICANTE-O2:08:38+1:35:48
 
513ZILLING, VIKTORSWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRNAbandona
 
 
 
M-JUVENIL (24)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1209RUNDE, DAVIDNORWAY KRISTIANSAND OK35:510:00
2221TERVAKANGAS, MIKKOFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA35:54+0:03
3204RYKKJE, KRISTIANNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT36:26+0:35
4222LAMBERG, BENJAMINFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA36:29+0:38
5206JENSEN, ASGEIR REIERSENNORWAY BIRKENES IL37:21+1:30
6224GARCÍA GÓMEZ, FLORENCIOALBACETE GODIH38:52+3:01
7218TALA, MIIKAFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT39:09+3:18
8219PUUPPONEN, LAURIFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA39:13+3:22
9225TAMARIT ROYO, ADRIÁNVALENCIA VALENCIA-O40:04+4:13
10215MARKHUS BREKKE, KRISTIANNORWAY LILLOMARKA OL40:11+4:20
11202KJÆRNER-SEMB, MATHIASNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT44:19+8:28
12214SKJOLDEN SØRENSEN, ELIASNORWAY LILLOMARKA OL44:38+8:47
13211GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ, JAVIERCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VES45:28+9:37
14205RYKKJE, STIANNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT45:41+9:50
15220UUSITALO, TOPIASFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA45:59+10:08
16203ROSENLUND, MATHIASNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT47:24+11:33
17223RAUTIO, MIKAELFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA53:10+17:19
18216BREKKE, JENS JOHANNORWAY LILLOMARKA OL55:44+19:53
19226PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERALBACETE GODIH1:12:54+37:03
20227PONS MARTÍNEZ, IVANONIL COLIVENC1:17:09+41:18
21213BLAZQUEZ LORENTE, MARIOLAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O1:23:28+47:37
 
207PYTTEN, KRISTIANNORWAY KRISTIANSAND OKAbandona
212GARCIA BERNABEU, ALVAROONIL COLIVENCAbandona
217PEDERSEN VOLD, MATHIASNORWAY LILLOMARKA OLAbandona
 
 
 
M-SENIOR-A (23)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1140EKLÖW, GEORGSWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:05:280:00
2130PEREZ QUEROL, JORGEVILLENA VILLENA-O1:08:35+3:07
3127REGIDOR PERONA, ENRICVALENCIA VALENCIA-O1:15:33+10:05
4143LÓPEZ PLAZAS, CÉSARLORCA LORCA-O1:20:48+15:20
5134GUIJARRO LLAMAS, ADRIÁNLORCA LORCA-O1:22:54+17:26
6121HOFER, MICHAELSWITZERLAND OLG AESCH1:23:03+17:35
7142MAYOL GARCÍA, ANDRESALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYM1:24:45+19:17
8124SEMPERE FIGUEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCOALBACETE GODIH1:31:08+25:40
9122FERRA MURCIA, SERGIOLORCA LORCA-O1:34:15+28:47
10123VICARIO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBENALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYM1:34:29+29:01
11125RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA, TOMÁSTOTANA TOTANA-O1:35:36+30:08
12139ÚBEDA LÓPEZ, DIEGOLORCA LORCA-O1:49:09+43:41
13138MÁS GARCÍA, JUAN MANUELALICANTE SANT JOAN1:51:35+46:07
14133ALONSO MORÁN, CRISTIANMURCIA MURCIA-O2:12:44+1:07:16
15132SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, ROBERTOSANTOMERA ASON2:13:12+1:07:44
16126CRESPO ASUNCIÓN, RAFAELALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE2:15:55+1:10:27
17136CÁMARA VILLAGORDO, VICTOR RAMÓNSANTOMERA ASON2:43:18+1:37:50
 
135MONTIEL BONMATÍ, JAVIERALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTEError en tarj.
129MOLINO HERNANDEZ, LAUREANOTOTANA TOTANA-OError en tarj.
144SANCHEZ REVUELTA, RUBENALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYMError en tarj.
141HAKALA, JOELFINLAND ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURIAbandona
145GARCIA MARTINEZ, JOSETOTANA TOTANA-OAbandona
128LÓPEZ CARRATALA, JORGEMURCIA MURCIA-OAbandona
 
 
 
M-SENIOR-B (28)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1241PACO ANDREO, CRISTIANALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYM55:050:00
2253MARTINEZ PINEDA, JONATANMURCIA MURCIA-O56:09+1:04
3229Apavaloaie, FlorinALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE1:02:41+7:36
4246PEREZ PIQUERAS, SALVADORALBACETE GODIH1:08:52+13:47
5247SÁEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCOALBACETE GODIH1:12:33+17:28
6244GARCÍA MOLINA, PEDROALBACETE GODIH1:12:52+17:47
7259RUANO MÍNGUEZ, MANUEL MARIANOMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA1:13:56+18:51
8231SAEZ HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERMURCIA MURCIA-O1:14:02+18:57
9242PEREZ MARTINEZ, LOPEMURCIA MURCIA-O1:14:29+19:24
10243CALATAYUD GINER, ANGELIBI CEAM IBI-O1:18:21+23:16
10260AGUADO SÁNCHEZ, MANUELTOTANA TOTANA-O1:18:21+23:16
12240AMOR GARCIA, PEDRO ANTONIOCEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O1:21:30+26:25
13257GARCIA GOMARIZ, JOSEONIL COLIVENC1:23:58+28:53
14250LÓPEZ PALAZÓN, JOSÉ ANDRÉSMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA1:24:27+29:22
15255CRESPO NAVARRO, SERGIOALICANTE ALICANTE-O1:24:31+29:26
16235LORENTE LAZZAROTTO, MARCELOSANTOMERA ASON1:27:11+32:06
17236IVARS MORALES, ANDRÉSALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYM1:30:04+34:59
18238GIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JAIMELAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O1:31:07+36:02
19233AYALA PIÑERO, JAVIERMURCIA MURCIA-O1:31:32+36:27
20237LÓPEZ ANDREO, JULIANTOTANA TOTANA-O1:35:08+40:03
21251MARTÍNEZ SALINAS, DIEGOCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O1:39:36+44:31
22234NÚÑEZ, JOSÉMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:41:35+46:30
23232ROS PEREZ, TOMAS JOSEMURCIA MURCIA-O1:41:44+46:39
24256GINER MIRA, ISMAELONIL COLIVENC1:51:17+56:12
25245GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ, CARLOSVILLENA VILLENA-O2:51:18+1:56:13
 
258ALVAREZ CASTILLO, MARCOSLAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-OError en tarj.
249PEREZ GUTIERREZ, ISMAELMURCIA MURCIA-OError en tarj.
239MURCÍA SORIANO, JUAN FRANCISCOCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VESAbandona
 
 
 
M-VETERANO-A (37)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1110BOROVKOV, SERGEYRUSSIA NOVOROSSYISK57:540:00
284JANSSON, LASSESWEDEN GAVLE OK1:06:12+8:18
3107MARTINEZ CÁNOVAS, SALVADORTOTANA TOTANA-O1:06:34+8:40
4104BOSTRÖM, MIKAELFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA1:06:36+8:42
581ROSENGREN DRAKE, JONATANNORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT1:09:10+11:16
6115LEIVA CARDENAS, FRANCISCOMADRID T TRAGAME1:13:25+15:31
7118BERNAL GOMEZ, JESUS MARIAMURCIA MURCIA-O1:16:54+19:00
8119SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN FRANCISCOTOTANA TOTANA-O1:21:21+23:27
995SÖDERBERG, JONATANSWEDEN GAVLE OK1:23:04+25:10
1083IPPOLITOV, MIKHAILRUSSIA RUSSIA FM1:23:16+25:22
1188SÁEZ PLAZA, MIGUELGRANADA VELETA1:25:47+27:53
1280URVOAS, ANTHONYFRANCE GO781:27:05+29:11
1386SANCHEZ AMOR, JULIOMURCIA MURCIA-O1:29:25+31:31
14112FERNÁNDEZ VALENZUELA, JUAN CARLOSMURCIA MURCIA-O1:29:35+31:41
15103LAAKSONEN, PASIFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA1:32:15+34:21
16105MARCO PIQUERAS, FERNANDOALBACETE GODIH1:32:52+34:58
17113CANO RUBIO, PABLOALMERÍA SURCO1:32:56+35:02
18120BARCELÓ OTÁLORA, FERMÍNTOTANA TOTANA-O1:33:40+35:46
19106MULERO MARTINEZ, GUILLERMOMURCIA MURCIA-O1:36:23+38:29
20114TERUEL OLIVER, MIGUELONIL COLIVENC1:37:33+39:39
2190LUNA CORTACANS, JUANGRANADA VELETA1:40:31+42:37
2293GUERAO NAVARRO, FRANCISCOTOTANA TOTANA-O1:40:37+42:43
2394GUERRERO HERNANDEZ, VENTURAMORATALLA MOUNTAIN NOROESTE1:44:47+46:53
2478BOR, ALEXRUSSIA TITAN OK1:44:57+47:03
2589PUCHE MADRID, JOSEALBACETE GODIH1:47:27+49:33
26100BLAZQUEZ GARCIA, ANTONIOLAS TORRES DE CO MALVARICHE-O1:48:03+50:09
2792RODRÍGUEZ BARRANCO, DOMINGOALMERÍA SURCO1:50:49+52:55
2879GÓMEZ RUEDA, JOSÉ FERNANDOCOLOMBIA BUCARAMANGA ORIENTACIÓN CLUB1:51:07+53:13
29116MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ, FCO. JAVIERMURCIA SUN-O1:52:55+55:01
3087GÓMEZ VELÁZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA2:00:54+1:03:00
31108PIÑERO GARCÍA, JUAN ANTONIOLORCA LORCA-O2:08:18+1:10:24
32111GÁZQUEZ MILLÁN, ANTONIOLORCA LORCA-O2:21:30+1:23:36
33102MENÁRGUEZ ARRÓNIZ, JESÚSMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA2:24:48+1:26:54
34101PÉREZ CAMPOS, JOSÉ ANTONIOLORCA LORCA-O2:24:54+1:27:00
 
98HERNÁNDEZ PALAO, JOSÉ LUISVALENCIA CCVALENCIAError en tarj.
85SVEDBERG, PATRIKSWEDEN GAVLE OKAbandona
99GONZALEZ VICENTE, ANGEL LUISVALENCIA CCVALENCIAAbandona
 
 
 
M-VETERANO-B (46)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1150NYMARK, TORENORWAY VAREGG FLERIDRETT55:360:00
2167LINDMARK, MIKAELSWEDEN SKELLEFTEÅ OK57:10+1:34
3153OTTOSSON, PATRIKSWEDEN GAVLE OK57:58+2:22
4148BERGER, ALAINSWITZERLAND ANCO59:46+4:10
5164GABARRON LOPEZ, CRISTOBALCEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O1:00:47+5:11
6170LAGERBERG, JESPERSWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:00:48+5:12
7146GJEIN, LARS ERIKNORWAY FOSSUM IF1:00:59+5:23
8156GALERA UCLES, VENTURAIBI CEAM IBI-O1:04:23+8:47
9152GARCÍA GIL, MANUELMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA1:04:33+8:57
10169TALA, TUOMASFINLAND HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT1:04:43+9:07
11175LÓPEZ DESCALZO, BLASALBACETE GODIH1:05:29+9:53
12193GIL POVEDA, ANTONIOONIL COLIVENC1:08:52+13:16
13191GIL POVEDA, JESUSONIL COLIVENC1:13:24+17:48
14172EKLOW, NILSSWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:17:11+21:35
15176MENDOZA PAGAN, JOSE FRANCISCOMURCIA MURCIA-O1:18:14+22:38
16188OTÓN CARRILLO, ÁNGEL ANTONIOMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA1:18:57+23:21
17166TARÍ ALONSO, JOSÉ ANTONIOELCHE RAIDERMANIA1:19:04+23:28
18159GARCIA CALADO, ALBERTO JOSEVALENCIA VALENCIA-O1:19:07+23:31
19182GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO CAYETANOGRANADA VELETA1:20:36+25:00
20173GARCIA TOLEDO, LUIS RAMONMURCIA MURCIA-O1:23:23+27:47
21151GONZALEZ-CONDE LOPEZ, ANTONIOCEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O1:23:48+28:12
22189FOSSEZ, CLAUDEVALENCIA SIMEPIERDO1:24:58+29:22
23165CABALLERO BELDA, AGUSTÍNCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O1:26:07+30:31
24147CANO LOPEZ, ANTONIOMURCIA MURCIA-O1:28:56+33:20
25183TAMARIT VILLARROYA, JUAN JOSÉVALENCIA VALENCIA-O1:29:17+33:41
26186GARCÍA HERREROS, SERAFÍNMURCIA MURCIA-O1:29:35+33:59
27195ZILLING, STAFFANSWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRN1:30:28+34:52
28187DOROZHKIN, ALEKSEIALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE1:37:01+41:25
29184BROCAL MARTINEZ, VICENTE JOSESANTOMERA ASON1:37:21+41:45
30190LÁZARO ESTEVAN, FELIPEALICANTE ALICANTE-O1:45:48+50:12
31185GRACIA ESPINOSA, JOSESANTOMERA ASON1:47:04+51:28
32160FERNANDEZ BARAINCA, LUIS FERNANDOMURCIA MURCIA-O1:47:23+51:47
33178TUDELA MARTINEZ, MELCHORTOTANA TOTANA-O1:48:11+52:35
34161OTÓN CARRILLO, RAÚLMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA1:52:57+57:21
34179SEGURA RUIZ, RAMÓNTOTANA TOTANA-O1:52:57+57:21
36192CARRILERO SEVILLA, FRANCISCOALBACETE GODIH2:10:10+1:14:34
37171MARTINEZ VIGUERAS, JOAQUINMURCIA MURCIA-O2:11:19+1:15:43
38168IBAÑEZ MONTERO, JESUSMURCIA MURCIA-O2:14:11+1:18:35
39181RODRIGO SAURA, ANTONIOMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA2:27:15+1:31:39
 
154FRÖJD, TOMMYSWEDEN SUNDSVALLS OKError en tarj.
177DEL MORAL DURÁ, SANTIAGOALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTEError en tarj.
163TARANCÓN DESCALZO, JUAN AGUSTINCASTILLA-LA MANC BMT CASAS DE VESError en tarj.
180MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JOSÉALBACETE GODIHError en tarj.
194CORTIJOS SEQUERA, JOSÉ SANTANOLORCA LORCA-OError en tarj.
174PAJUOJA, VESAFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTAAbandona
157PEREZ CARBONELL, ANGELIBI CEAM IBI-OAbandona
 
 
 
M-VETERANO-C (17)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1312MAGNUSSON, ULFSWEDEN LEKSANDS OK40:380:00
2315BILLINGHURST, MICHAELUNITED KINGDOM WEST CUMBERLAND ORIENTEERING C47:35+6:57
3325MONTERO FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERALBACETE GODIH47:38+7:00
4316KAMINSKY, JENSSWEDEN GOTEBORG MAJORNA OK48:07+7:29
5313EDVARDSEN, ASGEIRSWEDEN GOTEBORG MAJORNA OK49:50+9:12
6314LARSSON, INGVARSWEDEN GOTEBORG MAJORNA OK50:10+9:32
7321ROSS, JAMESMÁLAGA COMA55:39+15:01
8328STUART, PHILIPUNITED KINGDOM LAGAN VALLEY ORIENTEERS56:24+15:46
9311BJÖRKLUND, ANDERSSWEDEN SAVEDALENS AIK58:06+17:28
10322HIDALGO DIAZ, JOSE MANUELMURCIA MURCIA-O1:10:20+29:42
11324ABELLAN HERRERO, JUANMURCIA MURCIA-O1:13:06+32:28
12320CARRION SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIOMURCIA MURCIA-O1:22:15+41:37
13327RAMAL GEA, JOSEONIL COLIVENC1:27:28+46:50
14326GIL MUÑOZ, JOAQUINMURCIA MURCIA-O2:19:06+1:38:28
 
323BACKLUND, PERSWEDEN OK SÖDERTÖRNError en tarj.
319ENMARK, ANDERSSWEDEN GAVLE OKError en tarj.
317WAHLGREN, LENNARTSWEDEN REHNS BKError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-VETERANO-D (10)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1447HUSETH, EGILNORWAY IF KAMP/VESTHEIM58:140:00
2448SANDS, TIMUNITED KINGDOM BOK WANDERERS58:46+0:32
3454FONT GARCIA, JOSEVALENCIA VALENCIA-O1:01:14+3:00
4446BOJLING, JANSWEDEN SOLNA OK1:07:11+8:57
5450MOLINO CÁNOVAS, BARTOLOMÉTOTANA TOTANA-O1:17:01+18:47
6453HOLDUS, JANTOTANA TOTANA-O1:45:49+47:35
7451QVICK, BERTILSWEDEN KUNGALVS OK1:45:51+47:37
 
455BREKKE, HARALDNORWAY HAMAR OKError en tarj.
449BELLO PEREIRA, AURELIOMURCIA MURCIA-OError en tarj.
452JEVANORD, HANS PETTERNORWAY RINGSAKER OKAbandona
 
 
 
OPEN-AMARILLO (31)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1658GARCÍA NAVARRO, PEDROLORCA LORCA-O23:260:00
2667GOMARIZ PEREZ, MARIA JOSECALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O23:57+0:31
3643HERRERO SANCHEZ, CARLOSCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O24:00+0:34
4657PORTERO SÁEZ, MARIOLAALICANTE ALICANTE-O24:07+0:41
5651GARCÍA RUIZ, SALVADORCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O28:24+4:58
6641DÍAZ HERRERO, MIGUELALBACETE GODIH32:07+8:41
7662PÉREZ D͍AZ, ELENALORCA LORCA-O32:10+8:44
8654DOROZHKINA, ELENAALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE32:36+9:10
9647PEREZ-HITA BARCELO, MARIACALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O33:44+10:18
10650MARTINEZ GOMARIZ, ADRIANACALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O33:48+10:22
11666ALCAZAR BLAZQUEZ, RAQUELMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE40:29+17:03
12642ZAPATA RUIZ, JOSECALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O48:01+24:35
13668LLORENTE MARTINEZ, MARI CARMENMORATALLA MOUNTAIN NOROESTE48:43+25:17
14669MARTINEZ JODAR, JERONIMOMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE48:44+25:18
15633CALATAYUD IVAÑEZ, ALEXIBI CEAM IBI-O48:58+25:32
16663FRUTOS MARCHANTE, VÍCTORMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE50:01+26:35
17645VERGARA RUIZ, MARIOCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O55:57+32:31
18652MARCO CANTOS, FERNANDOALBACETE GODIH1:03:51+40:25
19653SÁEZ MARCO, MATEOALBACETE GODIH1:03:53+40:27
20638MARTÍNEZ CASTELLAR, MARÍAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:04:59+41:33
21639MASEGOSA GARCÍA, MARÍAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:05:01+41:35
22665RUANO ROS, GONZALOMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA1:05:06+41:40
23636MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, ALBAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:06:40+43:14
24637DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ, OLGAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:06:41+43:15
25631GARCIA GONZALVEZ, SARAMOLINA DE SEGURA SENDA1:08:24+44:58
26655CANO SALCEDO, EDUARDOMURCIA MURCIA-O1:09:57+46:31
27664CERDAN ABENZA, AITANAALICANTE UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE1:10:29+47:03
28632MARTÍNEZ TUDELA, ANGELMURCIA MURCIA-O1:10:35+47:09
29640MARTÍNEZ CASTELLAR, JUAN FRANCISCOMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:33:59+1:10:33
30635MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:48:46+1:25:20
31659HERNANDEZ ESTEVE, SANTIAGOALICANTE ALICANTE-O2:08:06+1:44:40
 
 
 
OPEN-EQUIPOS (4)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1523LÓPEZ ANDREO, MATEOMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:20:490:00
2524MART͍NEZ DEL VAS, MAR͍A DEL MARMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:20:51+0:02
 
518JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, SOLEDADALBACETE GODIHAbandona
520PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, JORGEALBACETE GODIHAbandona
 
 
 
OPEN-NARANJA (35)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1583ERIKSSON, HELENASWEEDEN Eds SK28:420:00
2570PEREZ FELIPE, JUAN RAMONALBACETE GODIH39:19+10:37
3557WOLGAST, ANNASWEDEN SNATTRINGE SK39:40+10:58
4561PARREÑO DESCALZO, RUBÉNALBACETE GODIH47:36+18:54
5564GÓMEZ RUÍZ, CARLOSALBACETE GODIH47:37+18:55
6559FERNÁNDEZ ESCRIBANO, JORGEALBACETE GODIH47:38+18:56
7563DESCALZO ANGUIX, MARI CRUZALBACETE GODIH55:03+26:21
8578ESPI MORENO, VICENTEALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYM57:39+28:57
9571SIMÓN SÁNCHEZ, SHEILAALBACETE GODIH58:23+29:41
10558FLORES LÓPEZ, PACOALBACETE GODIH59:56+31:14
11574MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, ELENAALICANTE SANT JOAN1:03:28+34:46
12566GARCÍA BERMÚDEZ, MONTSERRATALBACETE GODIH1:06:25+37:43
13588SANCHEZ VALERIO, JOSE RAMONCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O1:07:14+38:32
14581MARCHANTE SEVILLA, VICTORIAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:08:59+40:17
15580MARTINEZ GOMEZ, MONICAMURCIA MURCIA-O1:09:16+40:34
16584MOLINA MORENO, JUAN MARIOLORCA LORCA-O1:09:51+41:09
17568MARCO PIQUERAS, CARMENALBACETE GODIH1:11:11+42:29
17569MARTÍNEZ MOLINA, AGUSTINAALBACETE GODIH1:11:11+42:29
19590GADAÑA MARTINS, SALOMECEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O1:14:09+45:27
20587DE LA TORRE PARA, ALVAROMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:14:17+45:35
21560GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, SONIAALBACETE GODIH1:14:29+45:47
22585GARCIA SOSA, FINAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:14:40+45:58
22586NAVARRO ESPIN, SILVIAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:14:40+45:58
24582LOPEZ TORRES, VICTORIAALHAMA DE MURCIA ALHAMA COYM1:15:09+46:27
25555ANDERSEN, GUNNNORWAY IF KAMP/VESTHEIM1:16:11+47:29
26577PEÑAS MANCHÓN, MARÍALORCA LORCA-O1:27:16+58:34
27562JIMÉNEZ HUERTA, TEODORAALBACETE GODIH1:27:21+58:39
28553HERRERO DEL HOYO, JULIAALBACETE GODIH1:35:48+1:07:06
29572FERNANDEZ CAMPOY, LAURACEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O1:35:58+1:07:16
30576GABARRON ALCAZAR, VICTORIAMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:52:07+1:23:25
31589GONZALEZ-CONDE ABRIL, PEDRO ANGELCEHEGIN FALCOTRAIL-O2:14:35+1:45:53
 
573SANCHEZ GARCIA, RUBENCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-OError en tarj.
579MOLES VICARIO, MARIA JOSEONIL COLIVENCError en tarj.
575HERRERA MARTÍNEZ, ISABELALICANTE ALICANTE-OError en tarj.
554HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, PAULAVILLENA VILLENA-OAbandona
 
 
 
OPEN-ROJO (16)
PosDorsalNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1414ALCAHUT HONRUBIA, MIGUELALBACETE GODIH46:140:00
2401CAMPELLO ROMÁN, VÍCTOR MANUELCOMUNIDAD VALENC INDEPENDIENTE49:04+2:50
3418ERIKSSON, MARIA HELENASWEEDEN Eds SK49:14+3:00
4406LILJESTROM, LARS-ERIKSWEDEN GAVLE OK54:17+8:03
5410CHECKLEY, JUDITHMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:04:57+18:43
6408PELLONPERÄ, SOFIAFINLAND ESPOON SUUNTA1:06:02+19:48
7412ESCARAVAJAL RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOSMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:06:42+20:28
8413CARRILERO SEVILLA, JUAN VIRGINIOALBACETE GODIH1:17:31+31:17
8411DÍAZ MARCO, ANTONIOALBACETE GODIH1:17:31+31:17
10403BLANCO MARTINEZ, JORGEMURCIA MURCIA-O1:31:20+45:06
11407LILJESTROM, HELENASWEDEN GAVLE OK1:37:49+51:35
12416FRUTOS HERNÁNDEZ, SERGIOMURCIA INDEPENDIENTE1:47:36+1:01:22
13409LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ISABELMORATALLA MOUNTAIN NOROESTE1:55:22+1:09:08
14415SANTIAGO ALFARO, JUAN ANTONIOCALASPARRA CALASPARRA-O2:02:55+1:16:41
 
417PEREZ SOLA, DIEGOMURCIA INDEPENDIENTEError en tarj.
404CUENCA SANDOVAL, ISABELMURCIA INDEPENDIENTEError en tarj.