Circuito del Sureste MTB-O 2024

Pruebas puntuables: 80% del total ( = 8 carreras)
Reclamaciones a la dirección:
F-ELITE1
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Encarni CLEMENT SANSANO
RAIDERMANIA
95,0091,00100,00286,00
2Teresa FAURA CLARES
LORCA-O
91,0088,0091,00270,00
3María JOSÉ ESPARZA MUÑOZ
LORCA-O
100,00100,00
3Silvia MARTOS MARTÍNEZ
VERD3
100,00100,00
5María CORTIJOS SEQUERA
LORCA-O
95,0095,00
5Cristina TUDELA ROMERO
TOTANA-O
95,0095,00
7Maica TARAZONA MANDINGORRA
VERD3
0,000,00
M-ELITE1
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Alejandro MARTINEZ FLOR
VILLENA-O
88,00100,00100,00288,00
2Jose Antonio VILLAR GÓRRIZ
BMT CASAS DE VES
100,00100,0086,00286,00
3Juan Francisco ABELLÁN ORTÍN
LORCA-O
83,0086,0095,00264,00
4Francisco MOLLA ESCLAPEZ
RAIDERMANIA
87,0088,0088,00263,00
5Hilario MUNUERA CAMPOY
LORCA-O
85,0087,0087,00259,00
6Javier PÁEZ CORBALÁN
CC LA MOLAERA
80,0082,0085,00247,00
7Enrique CHOUSA ESTEBAN
IMPERDIBLE
95,0095,00190,00
8Jose Manuel RIVAS SÁNDEZ
GOCAN
86,0091,00177,00
9Joan MONTES PEIDRÓ
COLIVENC
85,0091,00176,00
10José LUIS JUAN CASILLAS
COLIVENC
82,0083,00165,00
10Juan Pedro LOPEZ GARCIA
MALVARICHE-O
81,0084,00165,00
12Juan SANZ ALEJANDRE
COMA
91,0091,00
13Cayo SEMPERE UREÑA
COLIVENC
84,0084,00
13Antonio BLAZQUEZ GARCIA
MALVARICHE-O
84,0084,00
15Toni TORRES FERRER
VERD3
79,0079,00
16Adrián FÉREZ GIMÉNEZ
CC LA MOLAERA
78,0078,00
17Juan Carlos ALCOLEA MARTINEZ
ASON
77,0077,00
18Ruben ANDRES LAZARO
VERD3
0,000,00
F-151
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Yaiza RUBIO FELIPE
GODIH
100,00100,00
2Ana PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
GODIH
95,0095,00
F-201
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Malena GÓMEZ TAMARIT
VALENCIA-O
100,00100,00200,00
F-211
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Itziar VIDONDO MARTÍNEZ
ORIENTIJOTE
100,00100,00200,00
2Nuria ZURRIAGA ASENSI
CEAM IBI-O
95,0095,00
F-401
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Victoria MARCHANTE SEVILLA
SENDA
100,00100,00
F-501
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Micaela DÍAZ FUENTES
LORCA-O
100,00100,00100,00300,00
2Ana MORAGA GIMENEZ
CORRECAMINOS
91,0091,0095,00277,00
3Paloma RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
VELETA
95,0095,00190,00
4Consuelo Remedio FUNES GAMBIN
ALHAMA COYM
91,0091,00
4Inma BURGUERA SIERRA
VERD3
91,0091,00
M-151
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Martín VILLAR GORRIZ
BMT CASAS DE VES
100,00100,00200,00
2Miguel Marco SILES
COLIVENC
100,00100,00
3Mateo SÁEZ MARCO
GODIH
95,0095,00
M-171
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Lluís ZURRIAGA ASENSI
CEAM IBI-O
100,00100,00200,00
2Francisco MUÑOZ MUÑOZ
SENDA
91,0095,00186,00
3Álvaro MONTERO CALERO
GODIH
100,00100,00
4Raul PUCHE HERRERO
GODIH
95,0095,00
5Francisco PEREZ MARTINEZ
GODIH
88,0088,00
M-201
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Óscar TAMARIT ROYO
VALENCIA-O
100,00100,00200,00
2Pablo GÓMEZ PÉREZ
GODIH
95,0095,00
M-211
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1José Francisco BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ
VILLENA-O
95,0095,00190,00
2Javier ROCA MARTÍ
CEAM IBI-O
100,00100,00
2José Miguel MARCO MIRA
COLIVENC
100,00100,00
2Omar Francisco CAMPOVERDE CASTILLO
MALVARICHE-O
100,00100,00
5Luis APARICIO GARRIGÓS
CEAM IBI-O
95,0095,00
5Julio Alberto GARCÍA RUIZ
LORCA-O
95,0095,00
7Natanael CALDERÓN PUJANTE
COMN Murcia
91,0091,00
7Adrián MARTÍNEZ MONTERO
UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE
91,0091,00
7Alberto DEL DEDO MELGAREJO
UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE
91,0091,00
10Javier GARCÍA DIAZ
BMT CASAS DE VES
88,0088,00
11Carlos BLASCO CEBRIÁN
GODIH
87,0087,00
12José Andrés LÓPEZ PALAZÓN
SENDA
86,0086,00
13David LÓPEZ PÉREZ
SENDA
85,0085,00
M-401
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Vicente NICOLAU GALLEGO
VALENCIA-O
100,00100,00100,00300,00
2Francisco Javier SALES FERNÁNDEZ
MALVARICHE-O
91,0084,0091,00266,00
3Oscar RODRÍGUEZ SANCHEZ
ALICANTE-O
87,0091,0087,00265,00
4José Joaquín MONTERO MOYA
GODIH
88,0087,0088,00263,00
5Francisco José JIMENO MOUZO
ASON
88,0085,0088,00261,00
6Héctor BAUTISTA SALA
RAIDERMANIA
84,0080,0085,00249,00
7Jonathan HERRERA ENGUIDANOS
ALICANTE-O
81,0079,0084,00244,00
8Juan Antonio MONTES ROBLES
ALCOI
88,0095,00183,00
9Felipe GUASCH BESALDUCH
SIMEPIERDO
85,0083,00168,00
10Raúl EXPÓSITO PELADO
COLIVENC
86,0081,00167,00
11Bernardo FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
SANT JOAN
82,0082,00164,00
12Jose Antonio MIRANDA TABOADA
SRK
83,0078,00161,00
13Paulino RUBIO SÁNCHEZ
GODIH
95,0095,00
13Carlos SANCHEZ AMOR
VERD3
95,0095,00
15Ruben SANCHEZ REVUELTA
ALHAMA COYM
86,0086,00
15José Miguel Marco MIRA
COLIVENC
86,0086,00
17Juan Miguel GÓMEZ IBÁÑEZ
GODIH
80,0080,00
18Juan Carlos ALCOLEA MARTÍNEZ
ASON
Pte.0,00
M-501
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Pablo CANO RUBIO
SURCO
100,0088,00100,00288,00
2Diego OÑATE RUIZ
AGUILAS-O
85,00100,0086,00271,00
3Miguel ABELLÁN ORTÍN
SENDA
88,0086,0095,00269,00
4José Antonio TARÍ ALONSO
RAIDERMANIA
95,0083,0088,00266,00
5Ramiro NAVEROS
SRK
91,0087,0087,00265,00
6Jose Antonio VILLAR PERUGA
BMT CASAS DE VES
86,0084,0085,00255,00
7Luis CLARAMUNT PEDRON
CORRECAMINOS
81,0081,0083,00245,00
8Juanjo TAMARIT VILLARROYA
VALENCIA-O
76,0082,0078,00236,00
9Joaquín FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ
MALVARICHE-O
79,0078,0075,00232,00
9Carlos GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZ
VALENCIA-O
74,0079,0079,00232,00
11Urbano CHOUSA ALVAREZ
IMPERDIBLE
87,0095,00182,00
12Jose Ignacio MARIN MILLAN
MALVARICHE-O
84,0091,00175,00
13Lucas MORIANA MUÑOZ
VELETA
83,0091,00174,00
14Paco TORREGROSA MALONDA
CORRECAMINOS
80,0082,00162,00
15Emilio GINÉS MORALES
ADOL
82,0076,00158,00
15Sergio FRUTOS HERNÁNDEZ
SENDA
77,0081,00158,00
17Andres OLIVER CARRIÓN
CEAM IBI-O
75,0077,00152,00
18Pascual ALEGRE ALEGRE
ADCON
75,0073,00148,00
19Alberto ARNAU MORELL
VALENCIA-O
73,0072,00145,00
20Jose LUIS EGEA SANDOVAL
MALVARICHE-O
85,0085,00
21Manuel Javier GONZALVEZ PIÑERA
RAIDERMANIA
84,0084,00
22Juan Agustín TARANCÓN DESCALZO
GODIH
80,0080,00
22Miguel ESCAMEZ TOMAS
O-CARTAGENA
80,0080,00
24Blas LÓPEZ DESCALZO
GODIH
78,0078,00
25Angel CALATAYUD GINER
CEAM IBI-O
77,0077,00
26Felipe LÁZARO ESTEVAN
ALICANTE-O
76,0076,00
27Julián PÉREZ GARCÍA
RAIDERMANIA
74,0074,00
28José Antonio HERNÁNDEZ SERRANO
ASON
Pte.0,00
M-601
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Jose GRACIA ESPINOSA
ASON
100,00100,00100,00300,00
2Fernando ALMONACID CARBONELL
CORRECAMINOS
91,0091,0091,00273,00
3Nicolás Luis MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
O-CARTAGENA
95,0088,0086,00269,00
4Pedro CORONA
CORRECAMINOS
95,00100,00195,00
5Miguel Ángel RICA CÁMARA
BOM
95,0095,00
6Juan Antonio ARIZCUN ARIZCUN
COMN Murcia
88,0088,00
7Jorge ALMONACID CARBONELL
CORRECAMINOS
87,0087,00
7Luis Fernando FERNANDEZ BARAINCA
MURCIA-O
87,0087,00
9Javier OTON CARRILLO
SENDA
85,0085,00
EQUIPOS1
27/ene
2
28/ene
3
11/feb
4
10/mar
5
25/may
6
25/may
7
26/may
8
28/sep
9
13/oct
Total
1Tomás HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ
PAPI NO CORRAS
95,00100,0095,00290,00
1Salvador TORRES MATENCIO
PAPI NO CORRAS
95,00100,0095,00290,00
2Roberto SANCHEZ ESPINOSA
PARTI-O
91,0095,0095,00281,00
2Julian SANCHEZ ESPINOSA
PARTI-O
91,0095,0095,00281,00
3 ANA CASTILLA REYES
MONTE EL PARDO MX
88,0087,0091,00266,00
3 BERNARDO SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ
MONTE EL PARDO MX
88,0087,0091,00266,00
4 ADRIÁN FÉREZ GIMÉNEZ
ALAPUA TEAM
91,00100,00191,00
4 JUAN FRANCISCO PARRAGA CERVANTES
ALAPUA TEAM
91,00100,00191,00
5Sebastián CALDERÓN BARREIRO
BARAVILLA
87,0088,00175,00
5Miguel ÁNGEL RICA CÁMARA
BARAVILLA
87,0088,00175,00
6 ALEX CALATAYUD IVAÑEZ
LOS JAMONES
85,0088,00173,00
6 ANGEL CALATAYUD GINER
LOS JAMONES
85,0088,00173,00
7 DEMETRIO GÓMEZ BLESA
LOS ULTIMOS
86,0085,00171,00
7 MARINA TAMARIT VILLARROYA
LOS ULTIMOS
86,0085,00171,00
8 MARC MIRA LEO
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA
100,00100,00
8 JOAN MONTES PEIDRÓ
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA
100,00100,00
9Raül SOLBES MONZÓ
CENTRE EXCURSONISTA D’ALCOI
86,0086,00
9Javier JORGE VILLAR AURA
CENTRE EXCURSONISTA D’ALCOI
86,0086,00
10Victor Ramón CÁMARA VILLAGORDO
Pte.0,00
Aviso legal