Ranking clubes Liga del Sureste O-Pie 2020

Puede ver el desglose de puntos haciendo click sobre la puntuación de una carrera
1
19/ene
Total
1COLIVENC1182,98
Andrea VICEDO ALBEROF-INFANTILJÓVENES100.00
Ramon BERNABEU MOLESM-INFANTILJÓVENES100.00
Marouan BENSEDDIKM-CADETEJÓVENES100.00
Miguel TERUEL SEMPEREM-JUVENILJÓVENES100.00
Ana CAMARASA PEREZF-ELITESENIOR117.55
Violeta FELICIANO SANJUANF-ELITESENIOR106.03
Luz FELICIANO SANJUANF-SENIOR-ASENIOR100.00
Inma ESPADAS MARTINEZF-SENIOR-ASENIOR85.21
Lidia BAREA CASTAÑOF-VETERANA-CVETERANOS100.00
Amparo BROTONS SANCHISF-VETERANA-CVETERANOS93.04
Antonia SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS92.85
Nuria CAUS PERTEGAZF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS88.30
1182,98
2GODIH1053,32
Francisco PEREZ MARTINEZM-ALEVINJÓVENES100.00
Celeste Abril RUBIO BELLOF-INFANTILJÓVENES95.16
Julia MARCO CANTOSF-INFANTILJÓVENES91.25
Raul PUCHE HERREROM-INFANTILJÓVENES90.54
Elmar MONTERO CÁRCELESM-ELITESENIOR108.52
José Francisco SEMPERE FIGUEREZM-SENIOR-ASENIOR71.05
Francisco SÁEZ GARCÍAM-SENIOR-BSENIOR68.48
Juan Ramon PEREZ FELIPEM-SENIOR-BSENIOR64.14
Joaquina HERRERO VINADERF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS100.00
Francisco Javier MONTERO FERNÁNDEZM-VETERANO-CVETERANOS100.00
Blas LÓPEZ DESCALZOM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS84.45
José Joaquín MONTERO MOYAM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS79.73
1053,32
3BMT CASAS DE VES1012,48
Antonio CALOMARDE CAMBRONEROM-INFANTILJÓVENES86.99
Martín VILLAR GORRIZM-ALEVINJÓVENES82.82
Cristina ESCRIBANO BELTRÁNF-INFANTILJÓVENES79.38
Ines ARJONA PÉREZF-JUVENILJÓVENES78.84
Ana DEFEZ CERNICHAROF-ELITESENIOR125.00
Carlos JIMÉNEZ GARCÍAM-SENIOR-ASENIOR100.00
Javier GARCÍA DIAZM-SENIOR-ASENIOR88.55
Paco FLORES LÓPEZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR63.37
Pilar MOYANO HERNÁNDEZF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS83.09
Rami MUÑOZ GÓMEZF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS79.80
Jose Antonio VILLAR PERUGAM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS75.07
Gabriel MUÑOZ GOMEZM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS69.57
1012,48
4MURCIA-O951,43
Alba MARTINEZ MAYOLF-ALEVINJÓVENES100.00
Eduardo CANO SALCEDOM-ALEVINJÓVENES55.61
Angel MARTÍNEZ TUDELAM-INFANTILJÓVENES31.22
Esmeralda RUIZ ALONSOF-ELITESENIOR119.86
Mónica MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZF-SENIOR-ASENIOR95.30
Raquel CHACON MARTÍNEZF-SENIOR-ASENIOR92.73
Juan Jose MARTIN PULIDOM-SENIOR-ASENIOR84.79
Jose Francisco MENDOZA PAGANM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS100.00
Aurelio BELLO PEREIRAM-VETERANO-DVETERANOS100.00
Pedro MAYOL CLEMENTEM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS86.49
Antonio CANO LÓPEZM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS85.43
951,43
5VALENCIA-O894,81
Yeray GIL AGUILARM-INFANTILJÓVENES95.69
Niklas GIL AGUILARM-JUVENILJÓVENES93.83
Óscar TAMARIT ROYOM-CADETEJÓVENES73.06
Adrián TAMARIT ROYOM-ELITESENIOR97.20
Alberto José GARCÍA CALADOM-ELITESENIOR88.10
Eva PELLICER DE JUANF-SENIOR-ASENIOR75.92
Eduardo PELLICER DE JUANM-ELITESENIOR67.39
Carmen PERONA MORALESF-VETERANA-DVETERANOS100.00
Juan José TAMARIT VILLARROYAM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS82.60
Julio MARTÍNEZ BERTOMEUM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS73.50
Cristina VENDRELL FUENTESF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS47.52
894,81
6LORCA-O859,02
Pedro VILLA NAVARROM-JUVENILJÓVENES72.10
Alberto MARTÍNEZ CÁNOVASM-JUVENILJÓVENES65.70
María VILLA NAVARROF-CADETEJÓVENES52.36
Mireya CORTIJOS LÓPEZF-JUVENILJÓVENES47.82
Laura LÓPEZ GARCÍAF-ELITESENIOR92.71
Pablo Indalecio PEÑARRUBIA BLANCHM-SENIOR-ASENIOR89.24
Juan Mario MOLINA MORENOM-SENIOR-BSENIOR64.41
Ángel Luis SÁNCHEZ CÁCERESM-SENIOR-BSENIOR37.89
José Antonio GARCÍA MURCIAM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS99.27
Amor MURCIA MARTÍNEZF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS80.76
Fina NAVARRO ACOSTAF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS79.87
Juan FERRA CASADOM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS76.89
859,02
7CEAM IBI-O730,99
Marina APARICIO GARRIGÓSF-JUVENILJÓVENES100.00
Sonia GALERA SOLAF-INFANTILJÓVENES86.39
Alba PEREZ GARRIGOSF-CADETEJÓVENES81.54
Sara PÉREZ GARRIGÓSF-ALEVINJÓVENES80.02
Pere VIDAL BELLOTM-SENIOR-ASENIOR62.37
Ventura GALERA UCLESM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS88.14
Pilar GARRIGÓS MARTINEZF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS83.02
Mónica GARRIGÓS MARTÍNEZF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS79.28
Angel CALATAYUD GINERM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS70.23
730,99
8CORRECAMINOS696,54
Alicia CLARAMUNT MORAGAF-JUVENILJÓVENES91.23
Sofia CLARAMUNT MORAGAF-ALEVINJÓVENES69.99
Rocío VILAPLANA MONZÓF-SENIOR-BSENIOR80.00
Caterina LORENTE SANCHO-MIÑANAF-SENIOR-BSENIOR52.06
Pedro CORIHUELA SÁNCHEZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR43.39
Montserrat ESTEVE CABALLEROF-SENIOR-BSENIOR42.98
Luis CLARAMUNT PEDRONM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS90.63
Ana MORAGA GIMENEZF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS89.60
Paco TORREGROSA MALONDAM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS76.80
Pedro CORONA LÓPEZM-VETERANO-CVETERANOS59.86
696,54
9UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE660,71
Hector SANCHIS PONTM-ELITESENIOR125.00
Sara VIDAL PALACIOSF-ELITESENIOR108.68
Ana GARCÍA DOMENEF-SENIOR-ASENIOR86.42
David SANJUÁN GARCÍAM-SENIOR-ASENIOR85.12
Alberto FERRIZ VALEROM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS100.00
Víctor Manuel PEREZ LOZANOM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS84.69
Santiago DEL MORAL DURÁM-VETERANO-CVETERANOS70.80
660,71
10QUIPAR-O593,12
Jorge GABARRÓN ALCAZARM-CADETEJÓVENES67.54
Victoria GABARRÓN ALCAZARF-INFANTILJÓVENES20.00
Alejandro DE MAYA VALEROM-SENIOR-ASENIOR90.69
André GADANHA MARTINSM-SENIOR-ASENIOR90.62
Pedro Antonio AMOR GARCIAM-SENIOR-BSENIOR80.00
Juan DE MAYA FERNANDEZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR39.12
Antonio GONZALEZ-CONDE LOPEZM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS73.13
Cristobal GABARRON LOPEZM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS71.35
Agueda PÉREZ ESPÍNF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS60.67
593,12
11ALICANTE-O575,40
Lidia JAÉN DOMINGUEZF-CADETEJÓVENES100.00
Elsa JAÉN DOMINGUEZF-CADETEJÓVENES84.93
Felipe LÁZARO ABREUM-INFANTILJÓVENES59.39
Elena RODRÍGUEZ IBARGÜENF-CADETEJÓVENES47.90
Jonathan HERRERA ENGUIDANOSM-SENIOR-BSENIOR43.84
Eva María ROCAMORA FERRERF-SENIOR-BSENIOR35.13
Oscar RODRÍGUEZ SANCHEZM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS86.20
Felipe LÁZARO ESTEVANM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS66.86
Susana IBARGÜEN ALBENTOSAF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS51.15
575,40
12COMN Murcia565,73
Benito ZURITA OLMOSM-ALEVINJÓVENES89.47
Marina FALGAS NUEDAF-ALEVINJÓVENES88.95
Jaime ZURITA OLMOSM-ALEVINJÓVENES77.39
Miguel GOMARIZ CEBRIÁNM-INFANTILJÓVENES70.77
Natanael CALDERÓN PUJANTEM-SENIOR-ASENIOR84.29
Benito ZURITA ORTIZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR40.03
Sergio FALGAS ROBLESM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS67.36
Francisco GRANELL PRADESM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS47.47
565,73
13ASON560,54
Ismael MUÑOZ MORALESM-JUVENILJÓVENES38.57
Ruben GONZALEZ SAEZM-CADETEJÓVENES20.00
Roberto SANCHEZ ESPINOSAM-SENIOR-ASENIOR78.26
Jesús GÓMEZ MUÑOZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR52.51
Ismael GONZALEZ BLASM-SENIOR-BSENIOR47.21
Juan Carlos ALCOLEA MARTINEZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR44.03
Benito CORTES LOPEZM-VETERANO-DVETERANOS85.65
Jose Antonio HERNANDEZ SERRANOM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS66.93
Victor Ramón CÁMARA VILLAGORDOM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS66.35
Antonio BERNABEU PELLUSM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS61.03
560,54
14VILLENA-O552,71
Juan Antonio DOMENE REVERTM-ALEVINJÓVENES71.33
Carolina GUTIÉRREZ SAEZF-INFANTILJÓVENES40.17
Samuel CATALAN GARCIAM-ELITESENIOR92.38
Carlos GUTIÉRREZ SÁNCHEZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR46.01
Alfredo BERNAL MEJIASM-SENIOR-BSENIOR42.29
Diego LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR39.72
Juan DOMENE MARINM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS88.79
Jose Ramon SANCHEZ PEREZM-VETERANO-CVETERANOS59.26
Pedro SANCHEZ MARTINEZM-VETERANO-CVETERANOS52.76
Josefina CONEJERO SÁNCHEZF-VETERANA-CVETERANOS20.00
552,71
15TOTANA-O500,62
Marta MARTINEZ BARCELÓF-JUVENILJÓVENES99.65
María MOLINO CASTILLOF-JUVENILJÓVENES98.54
Rocío JIMÉNEZ TORRESF-JUVENILJÓVENES97.32
Irene RUZO CUENCAF-CADETEJÓVENES73.13
Luis Carlos JIMÉNEZ RODRÍGUEZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR51.18
Rosa Sánchez BishopF-ELITESENIOR0.00
Irene Ortiz MéndezF-SENIOR-ASENIOR0.00
Cristina Tudela RomeroF-SENIOR-ASENIOR0.00
María CORTIJOS SEQUERAF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS80.80
Isabel Cuenca SandovalF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS0.00
María Teresa Barceló OtaloraF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS0.00
María Castillo MulaF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS0.00
500,62
16SANT JOAN457,93
Alejandro LÓPEZ PÉREZM-ALEVINJÓVENES82.62
Juan Manuel MÁS GARCÍAM-SENIOR-ASENIOR57.06
Francisco ALARCÓN ORTEGAM-SENIOR-BSENIOR39.44
Leticia SÁNCHEZ TOVARF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS80.30
Bernardo FERNANDEZ MARTINEZM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS73.38
Jose Manuel LOPEZ ZAMORANOM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS71.48
Fernando David VIDAL LÓPEZM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS53.65
457,93
17SENDA394,85
Nuria PALACIOS UBACHF-SENIOR-BSENIOR53.97
Ramon OTON MARTINEZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR51.48
Francisco José GÓMEZ VELÁZQUEZM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS77.13
Ángel Antonio OTÓN CARRILLOM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS75.45
Jesús MENÁRGUEZ ARRÓNIZM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS70.94
Jesús MARTÍNEZ MORALESM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS65.88
394,85
18ALHAMA COYM337,40
Victoria IVARS LOPEZF-CADETEJÓVENES20.00
Ruben VICARIO RODRÍGUEZM-SENIOR-ASENIOR78.28
Cristian PACO ANDREOM-SENIOR-ASENIOR71.97
Álvaro GONZÁLEZ VIVASM-SENIOR-ASENIOR60.02
Consuelo Remedio FUNES GAMBINF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS55.83
Andrés IVARS MORALESM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS51.30
337,40
19AGUILAS-O269,71
Ramon LOPEZ PARRAM-ALEVINJÓVENES42.43
David LOPEZ PARRAM-ALEVINJÓVENES36.95
Juan Carlos ESCARAVAJAL RODRÍGUEZM-SENIOR-ASENIOR72.91
Juan Antonio PIÑERO GARCÍAM-SENIOR-ASENIOR70.99
Ramon LOPEZ RUIZM-SENIOR-BSENIOR46.43
269,71
20CALASPARRA-O264,29
Margarita PÉREZ MONTEROF-CADETEJÓVENES67.21
Angela REALES MARTINEZF-CADETEJÓVENES60.25
Salvador GARCÍA RUIZM-INFANTILJÓVENES48.73
Jesus GARCIA RUIZM-ALEVINJÓVENES31.06
Agustín CABALLERO BELDAM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS57.04
264,29
21VERD3235,32
Silvia MARTOS MARTÍNEZF-ELITESENIOR84.99
Inma BURGUERA SIERRAF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS87.74
Kety BALIBREA MELEROF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS62.59
235,32
22CHESTE211,25
Veronika ZEVALLOS CALIZAYAF-SENIOR-BSENIOR39.93
José Antonio MILVAQUES ANTOLÍM-VETERANO-CVETERANOS64.67
Rosa CASADÓ TARÍNF-VETERANA-BVETERANOS63.04
Miguel Ángel JIMÉNEZ OLIVARESM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS43.61
211,25
23RAIDERMANIA189,91
Lidia JUAN SUAREZF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS100.00
Javier GONZALVEZ PIÑERAM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS69.91
Inge NIESSENF-VETERANA-AVETERANOS20.00
189,91
24MALVARICHE-O168,76
Sara BLAZQUEZ LORENTEF-JUVENILJÓVENES75.84
José BERMÚDEZ MARTINEZM-ELITESENIOR20.00
Antonio BLAZQUEZ GARCIAM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS72.92
168,76
25SIMEPIERDO130,57
Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOF-VETERANA-DVETERANOS77.14
Claude FOSSEZM-VETERANO-CVETERANOS53.43
130,57
26CAX ORIENTACIO93,85
Francesc-Josep BENITO RUZAFAM-SENIOR-BSENIOR38.28
Carles SÁNCHEZ POVEDAM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS55.57
93,85
27UPV-O85,09
Jaime MASIÁ VAÑÓM-VETERANO-BVETERANOS85.09
85,09
28ALCOI77,42
Juan Antonio MONTES ROBLESM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS77.42
77,42
29CCVALENCIA75,59
David PARDO GARCÍAM-VETERANO-AVETERANOS75.59
75,59
Aviso legal